13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 696389402
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
124
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$2.09
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 124 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
696389402
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
124
13D/G owners
12
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 696389402:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P. | 9.9% | 0% | $30,835,838 | +$3,278,888 | 17,620,479 | +12% | RA Capital Management, L.P. | 31 Mar 2026 |
| PERCEPTIVE ADVISORS LLC | 10% | 0% | $29,184,225 | +$5,677,630 | 15,200,117 | +24% | Perceptive Advisors LLC | 31 Dec 2025 |
| JANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC | 10% | $27,835,737 | 14,885,421 | JANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC | 28 Nov 2025 | |||
| Soleus Capital Master Fund, L.P. | 7.5% | +42% | $25,604,827 | +$7,271,600 | 13,063,687 | +40% | Soleus Capital Master Fund, L.P. | 30 Jun 2026 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 6% | $21,811,785 | 10,436,760 | BlackRock, Inc. | 30 Jun 2026 | |||
| Octagon Capital Advisors LP | 6.4% | $18,370,364 | 9,567,898 | Octagon Capital Advisors LP | 31 Dec 2025 | |||
| FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC | 6% | $21,358,511 | 9,163,990 | Franklin Resources, Inc. | 31 Dec 2025 | |||
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 5.2% | $12,144,337 | 8,995,805 | Vanguard Capital Management | 30 Sep 2026 | |||
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 5.3% | $15,244,924 | 8,711,385 | Ameriprise Financial, Inc. | 31 Mar 2026 | |||
| Squadron Capital Management LLC | 3% | -61% | $8,640,000 | -$7,200,000 | 4,500,000 | -45% | Squadron Master Fund LP | 31 Dec 2025 |
| ARMISTICE CAPITAL, LLC | 10% | 0% | $335,053 | +$132,407 | 471,906 | +65% | Armistice Capital, LLC | 31 Mar 2025 |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 0.2% | -97% | $720,601 | -$17,646,090 | 411,772 | -96% | Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 31 Mar 2026 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Soleus Capital Management, L.P. | 7.5% | 13,063,687 | 0.94% | $27,303,106 | |
| B Group, Inc. | 6.5% | 11,414,285 | 0% | 14% | $23,855,856 |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 6.4% | 11,081,434 | -3.7% | 0% | $23,160,197 |
| Jupiter Topco LLC | 6.1% | 10,689,452 | 0% | 0.01% | $22,394,402 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 6% | 10,436,760 | +456% | 0% | $21,812,829 |
| Octagon Capital Advisors LP | 5.9% | 10,276,317 | 0% | 2% | $21,477,503 |
| PERCEPTIVE ADVISORS LLC | 4.8% | 8,425,065 | -5.6% | 0.27% | $17,608,386 |
| RA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P. | 4.1% | 7,124,116 | 0% | 0.13% | $14,889,402 |
| FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC | 3.3% | 5,785,189 | 0% | 0% | $12,091,045 |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 3% | 5,253,403 | +1176% | 0.02% | $10,979,612 |
| Boxer Capital Management, LLC | 2.8% | 4,799,875 | 0% | 0.76% | $10,031,739 |
| ADAGE CAPITAL PARTNERS GP, L.L.C. | 2.6% | 4,500,000 | 0% | 0.01% | $9,405,000 |
| Eversept Partners, LP | 2.4% | 4,182,785 | -16% | 0.48% | $8,742,021 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2.2% | 3,760,485 | +143% | 0% | $7,861,359 |
| WELLINGTON MANAGEMENT GROUP LLP | 2.1% | 3,703,936 | +28% | 0% | $7,741,226 |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2.1% | 3,578,020 | -33% | 0% | $7,478,062 |
| FEDERATED HERMES, INC. | 1.8% | 3,136,607 | 0% | 0.01% | $6,555,509 |
| Squadron Capital Management LLC | 1.7% | 3,000,000 | 0% | 2.1% | $6,270,000 |
| Propel Bio Management, LLC | 1.5% | 2,582,388 | +132% | 2.8% | $5,397,191 |
| Vestal Point Capital, LP | 1.4% | 2,500,000 | 0% | 0.12% | $5,225,000 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 1.4% | 2,475,648 | +289% | 0% | $5,174,104 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 1.4% | 2,474,069 | -46% | 0% | $5,170,803 |
| ORBIMED ADVISORS LLC | 1.3% | 2,333,000 | 0% | 0.09% | $4,875,970 |
| GREAT POINT PARTNERS LLC | 1.3% | 2,284,819 | -33% | 1.1% | $4,775,272 |
| SPHERA FUNDS MANAGEMENT LTD. | 1.3% | 2,257,106 | +30% | 0.68% | $4,717,352 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 5,117,288 | $6,918,959 | +$74,935 | $1.35 | 19 |
| 2026 Q2 | 173,385,327 | $362,410,433 | +$53,495,540 | $2.09 | 124 |
| 2026 Q1 | 149,487,450 | $261,721,164 | +$17,397,309 | $1.75 | 95 |
| 2025 Q4 | 135,909,594 | $319,442,849 | +$306,785,730 | $2.35 | 87 |
| 2025 Q3 | 119,592 | $102,817 | +$30,259 | $0.86 | 12 |
| 2025 Q2 | 84,610 | $57,544 | -$119,036 | $0.68 | 11 |
| 2025 Q1 | 260,593 | $176,598 | -$26,884 | $0.68 | 11 |
| 2024 Q4 | 199,223 | $328,718 | +$210,668 | $1.65 | 9 |
| 2024 Q3 | 62,098 | $220,448 | +$113,672 | $3.55 | 8 |
| 2024 Q2 | 30,078 | $135,352 | +$135,352 | $4.50 | 7 |