13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 03237H101
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
205
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$17.96
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 205 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
03237H101
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
205
13D/G owners
8
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 03237H101:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FMR LLC | 15% | +39% | $198,938,502 | +$61,477,681 | 16,468,419 | +45% | FMR LLC | 31 Dec 2025 |
| PERCEPTIVE ADVISORS LLC | 7.5% | -8.8% | $136,452,007 | -$10,993,445 | 8,284,882 | -7.5% | Perceptive Advisors LLC | 31 Mar 2026 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 7.1% | +32% | $94,027,246 | +$34,623,342 | 7,783,648 | +58% | BlackRock, Inc. | 31 Dec 2025 |
| TCG Crossover GP II, LLC | 5.7% | $74,863,306 | 6,243,812 | TCG Crossover GP II, LLC | 31 Dec 2025 | |||
| Commodore Capital LP | 5.1% | $89,213,500 | 5,650,000 | Commodore Capital LP | 10 Nov 2025 | |||
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 2.6% | -54% | $38,074,233 | -$26,039,432 | 2,801,636 | -41% | Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 30 Sep 2025 |
| Adage Capital Management, L.P. | 2.5% | -64% | $33,296,889 | -$48,436,878 | 2,777,055 | -59% | Adage Capital Management, L.P. | 31 Dec 2025 |
| Panacea Innovation Ltd | 2.6% | $11,792,000 | 2,200,000 | Panacea Venture Healthcare Fund II, L.P. | 31 Dec 2024 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FMR LLC | 15% | 16,727,909 | +0.59% | 0.01% | $300,433,246 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 8% | 8,827,085 | -0.02% | 0% | $158,534,442 |
| PERCEPTIVE ADVISORS LLC | 7.5% | 8,334,882 | +0.6% | 2.3% | $149,694,481 |
| TCG Crossover Management, LLC | 5.7% | 6,243,812 | 0% | 2.7% | $112,138,864 |
| Commodore Capital LP | 5.1% | 5,650,000 | 0% | 6% | $101,474,000 |
| Jupiter Topco LLC | 4.7% | 5,236,102 | 0% | 0.04% | $94,014,211 |
| Saturn V Capital Management LP | 4.2% | 4,624,101 | +6.3% | 12% | $83,048,854 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 3.8% | 4,224,224 | +2% | 0% | $75,867,063 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2.8% | 3,130,808 | +44% | 0% | $56,229,311 |
| Driehaus Capital Management LLC | 2.7% | 3,036,970 | +1.7% | 0.32% | $54,543,981 |
| First Light Asset Management, LLC | 2.7% | 3,023,256 | -5.2% | 3.3% | $54,297,678 |
| FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC | 2.7% | 2,950,225 | +30% | 0.01% | $52,986,040 |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2.6% | 2,858,239 | +8.8% | 0.01% | $51,333,972 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 2.4% | 2,603,337 | +10% | 0% | $46,755,933 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2.1% | 2,335,315 | +5.6% | 0% | $41,949,140 |
| ADAGE CAPITAL PARTNERS GP, L.L.C. | 1.7% | 1,900,000 | -47% | 0.05% | $34,124,000 |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 1.7% | 1,863,650 | +1067% | 0% | $34,921,895 |
| Siren, L.L.C. | 1.3% | 1,480,586 | +20% | 0.54% | $26,591,325 |
| EVENTIDE ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC | 1.2% | 1,327,536 | -12% | 0.32% | $23,844,428 |
| 683 Capital Management, LLC | 1.2% | 1,279,512 | -16% | 2.1% | $22,980,036 |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 0.96% | 1,061,534 | +12% | 0% | $19,065,151 |
| Alyeska Investment Group, L.P. | 0.95% | 1,053,015 | 0.05% | $18,912,149 | |
| Almitas Capital LLC | 0.88% | 974,881 | -54% | 4.2% | $17,508,863 |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 0.82% | 902,463 | -0.08% | 0% | $16,215,061 |
| Jones Hill Capital LP | 0.81% | 894,058 | -44% | 3.4% | $16,057,282 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 1,104,654 | $32,178,015 | -$13,387,135 | $29.10 | 41 |
| 2026 Q2 | 114,978,171 | $2,066,034,782 | +$12,641,486 | $17.96 | 205 |
| 2026 Q1 | 114,149,868 | $1,586,300,963 | +$10,726,660 | $13.90 | 170 |
| 2025 Q4 | 112,323,168 | $1,356,917,552 | +$21,178,269 | $12.08 | 181 |
| 2025 Q3 | 109,720,694 | $1,491,122,082 | +$396,029,872 | $13.59 | 168 |
| 2025 Q2 | 81,690,006 | $523,632,250 | +$57,316,535 | $6.41 | 131 |
| 2025 Q1 | 73,877,500 | $261,528,744 | +$85,099,354 | $3.54 | 134 |
| 2024 Q4 | 49,784,011 | $188,180,501 | +$19,458,443 | $3.78 | 120 |
| 2024 Q3 | 43,406,257 | $140,608,833 | +$5,128,506 | $3.24 | 107 |
| 2024 Q2 | 43,632,024 | $82,904,189 | -$16,885,307 | $1.90 | 115 |
| 2024 Q1 | 49,485,594 | $140,539,742 | -$234,955,037 | $2.84 | 138 |
| 2023 Q4 | 60,281,638 | $887,348,868 | -$11,902,243 | $14.72 | 177 |
| 2023 Q3 | 58,927,724 | $1,078,966,869 | +$84,065,478 | $18.31 | 168 |
| 2023 Q2 | 54,545,075 | $1,176,653,052 | +$56,163,167 | $21.57 | 153 |
| 2023 Q1 | 51,372,917 | $1,507,231,117 | +$73,671,274 | $29.34 | 145 |
| 2022 Q4 | 48,572,530 | $1,794,757,212 | +$422,522,242 | $36.95 | 131 |
| 2022 Q3 | 36,858,311 | $1,037,561,470 | +$315,174,073 | $28.15 | 90 |
| 2022 Q2 | 26,621,859 | $512,910,346 | +$65,322,870 | $19.26 | 74 |
| 2022 Q1 | 23,420,880 | $299,935,403 | +$299,912,422 | $12.85 | 72 |