Latest Period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: G6S74K122
Latest Period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
13
Shares (Excl. Options)
4,138,057
Price
$10.18
Keep this CUSIP in your watchlists so you can revisit quarter changes from one place. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 13 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
G6S74K122
Latest holder period
Q2 2026
13F holders
13
13D/G owners
4
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP G6S74K122:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OneIM Sponsor LLC | 20% | $74,182,125 | 7,337,500 | OneIM Sponsor LLC | 13 Jan 2026 | |||
| Adage Capital Management, L.P. | 7.8% | $22,770,000 | 2,250,000 | Adage Capital Management, L.P. | 31 Mar 2026 | |||
| Sculptor Capital LP | 5% | $14,783,378 | 1,462,253 | Sculptor Capital LP | 03 Mar 2026 | |||
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 3.5% | -61% | $10,178,928 | -$11,016,325 | 1,001,863 | -52% | Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 30 Jun 2026 |
As of 30 Jun 2026, 13 institutional investors reported holding 4,138,057 shares of OneIM Acquisition Corp. - Common Shares, par value $0.0001 (OIMAU). This represents 14% of the company’s total 28,955,578 outstanding shares.
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Polar Asset Management Partners Inc. | 2.8% | 800,000 | 0% | 0.15% | $8,144,000 |
| BlueCrest Capital Management Ltd | 2.8% | 800,000 | 0% | 0.35% | $8,128,000 |
| TORONTO DOMINION BANK | 1.9% | 548,394 | -20% | 0.01% | $5,580,651 |
| HGC Investment Management Inc. | 1.8% | 516,249 | +3.2% | 1% | $5,103,812 |
| OMERS ADMINISTRATION Corp | 1.7% | 500,000 | 0% | 0.03% | $5,090,000 |
| LMR Partners LLP | 1.7% | 500,000 | 0% | 0.04% | $5,090,000 |
| Lineage Point Capital LP | 0.76% | 221,052 | 0% | 0.47% | $2,311,099 |
| K2 PRINCIPAL FUND, L.P. | 0.35% | 100,000 | 0.12% | $1,016,000 | |
| READYSTATE ASSET MANAGEMENT LP | 0.22% | 62,900 | 0% | 0.03% | $639,064 |
| Longaeva Partners L.P. | 0.17% | 48,691 | -2.6% | 0.01% | $509,064 |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 0.09% | 25,133 | -1.4% | 0% | $255,000 |
| Clear Street Group Inc. | 0.05% | 15,338 | +45% | 0% | $156,141 |
| UBS Group AG | 0% | 300 | +200% | 0% | $3,048 |
| Magnetar Financial LLC | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 | |
| GABELLI & Co INVESTMENT ADVISERS, INC. | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 | |
| DEUTSCHE BANK AG\ | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 | |
| Jain Global LLC | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 | |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 | |
| Empyrean Capital Partners, LP | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 | |
| GABELLI FUNDS LLC | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.