Latest Period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: G6S74K106
Latest Period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
47
Shares (Excl. Options)
21,831,085
Price
$10.07
Keep this CUSIP in your watchlists so you can revisit quarter changes from one place. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 47 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
G6S74K106
Latest holder period
Q2 2026
13F holders
47
13D/G owners
1
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP G6S74K106:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RP Investment Advisors LP | 6.3% | $18,184,330 | 1,812,994 | RP Investment Advisors LP | 11 Jun 2026 |
As of 30 Jun 2026, 47 institutional investors reported holding 21,831,085 shares of OneIM Acquisition Corp. - Class A ordinary shares (OIM). This represents 76% of the company’s total 28,777,683 outstanding shares.
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ADAGE CAPITAL PARTNERS GP, L.L.C. | 7.8% | 2,250,000 | 0% | 0.03% | $22,657,500 |
| Sculptor Capital LP | 5.1% | 1,462,248 | 0% | 0.15% | $14,724,837 |
| Empyrean Capital Partners, LP | 4.7% | 1,358,140 | 0.48% | $13,676,470 | |
| MOORE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP | 3.8% | 1,100,000 | 0% | 0.25% | $11,077,000 |
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 3.5% | 1,001,863 | -34% | 0.31% | $10,088,760 |
| Alberta Investment Management Corp | 3.5% | 1,000,000 | 0% | 0.06% | $10,080,000 |
| Linden Advisors LP | 3.5% | 1,000,000 | 0% | 0.05% | $10,080,000 |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 3.3% | 952,000 | +376% | 0.01% | $9,586,640 |
| Verition Fund Management LLC | 2.7% | 773,887 | +1% | 0.06% | $7,800,781 |
| HEALTHCARE OF ONTARIO PENSION PLAN TRUST FUND | 2.6% | 750,000 | -40% | 0.01% | $7,560,000 |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 2.6% | 750,000 | 0% | 0% | $7,560,000 |
| DEUTSCHE BANK AG\ | 2.5% | 720,226 | +188% | 0% | $7,252,676 |
| Fort Baker Capital Management LP | 2.4% | 702,992 | 0% | 0.56% | $7,079,130 |
| Meteora Capital, LLC | 2.3% | 671,691 | -6.1% | 0.56% | $6,763,928 |
| HBK INVESTMENTS L P | 1.7% | 500,004 | 0% | 0.06% | $5,035,040 |
| O'Connor Alternative Investments LLC | 1.7% | 500,000 | 0% | 0.37% | $5,040,000 |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 1.4% | 415,363 | 0% | 0% | $4,182,705 |
| SONA ASSET MANAGEMENT (US) LLC | 1.4% | 400,000 | 0% | 0.15% | $4,028,000 |
| Ghisallo Capital Management LLC | 1.4% | 400,000 | 0% | 0.08% | $4,032,000 |
| TENOR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT Co., L.P. | 1.4% | 400,000 | 0% | 0.06% | $4,028,000 |
| Magnetar Financial LLC | 1.4% | 399,990 | 0% | 0.04% | $4,031,899 |
| AQR Arbitrage LLC | 1.1% | 322,878 | -34% | 0.05% | $3,254,610 |
| Periscope Capital Inc. | 1% | 300,000 | +20% | 0.48% | $3,021,000 |
| Park West Asset Management LLC | 1% | 300,000 | 0% | 0.21% | $3,021,000 |
| HGC Investment Management Inc. | 1% | 297,803 | +204% | 0.59% | $2,998,876 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.