13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 829401108
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
144
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$43.99
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 144 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
829401108
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
144
13D/G owners
8
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 829401108:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TPG GP A, LLC | 15% | $80,486,942 | 6,684,962 | TPG GP A, LLC | 10 Feb 2025 | |||
| RA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P. | 14% | -36% | $38,015,253 | -$21,105,697 | 6,476,193 | -36% | RA Capital Management, L.P. | 17 Sep 2026 |
| VIKING GLOBAL INVESTORS LP | 7.1% | +5.7% | $133,462,710 | +$10,126,176 | 3,195,181 | +8.2% | VIKING GLOBAL INVESTORS LP | 31 Mar 2026 |
| ORBIMED ADVISORS LLC | 6.6% | -22% | $118,970,633 | -$29,554,504 | 2,967,722 | -20% | ORBIMED ADVISORS LLC | 15 Apr 2026 |
| Enavate Sciences GP, LLC | 5.6% | $29,835,481 | 2,478,030 | Enavate Sciences GP, LLC | 10 Feb 2025 | |||
| Atlas Venture Fund XI, L.P. | 5.4% | -16% | $74,744,824 | -$15,805,403 | 2,382,495 | -17% | Atlas Venture Fund XI, L.P. | 16 Oct 2025 |
| Qatar Investment Authority | 4.5% | -10% | $84,386,177 | -$7,916,125 | 2,020,258 | -8.6% | Qatar Investment Authority | 31 Mar 2026 |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 4.4% | -12% | $58,251,993 | -$7,075,145 | 1,980,626 | -11% | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. | 30 Sep 2025 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P. | 22% | 9,905,045 | 0% | 3.8% | $435,722,930 |
| TPG GP A, LLC | 14% | 6,494,962 | 0% | 5.7% | $285,713,378 |
| VIKING GLOBAL INVESTORS LP | 7.1% | 3,195,181 | 0% | 0.4% | $140,556,012 |
| Atlas Venture Life Science Advisors, LLC | 6.6% | 2,995,602 | 0% | 15% | $131,776,532 |
| ORBIMED ADVISORS LLC | 5.6% | 2,555,877 | -28% | 2.1% | $112,433,029 |
| ENAVATE SCIENCES GP, LLC | 5.5% | 2,478,030 | 0% | 32% | $109,008,540 |
| ADAGE CAPITAL PARTNERS GP, L.L.C. | 3.5% | 1,600,000 | +967% | 0.1% | $70,384,000 |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 3.3% | 1,490,508 | +1.7% | 0% | $64,085,673 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 3.3% | 1,474,769 | +14% | 0% | $64,875,089 |
| JENNISON ASSOCIATES LLC | 2.6% | 1,172,133 | -19% | 0.03% | $51,562,131 |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2.5% | 1,147,636 | -1.7% | 0.03% | $50,484,507 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2.5% | 1,132,001 | +10% | 0% | $49,796,724 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 2.3% | 1,021,534 | +35% | 0% | $44,937,281 |
| PERCEPTIVE ADVISORS LLC | 2% | 905,000 | +37% | 0.62% | $39,810,950 |
| DEERFIELD MANAGEMENT COMPANY, L.P. | 1.5% | 680,916 | -30% | 0.31% | $29,953,495 |
| Siren, L.L.C. | 1.3% | 610,515 | +104% | 0.55% | $26,856,555 |
| PRICE T ROWE ASSOCIATES INC /MD/ | 1.1% | 478,016 | -37% | 0% | $21,029,000 |
| EVENTIDE ASSET MANAGEMENT, LLC | 1% | 474,981 | -26% | 0.28% | $20,894,402 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 1% | 457,145 | +17% | 0% | $20,113,984 |
| Casdin Capital, LLC | 0.88% | 400,000 | 0.88% | $17,596,000 | |
| BAKER BROS. ADVISORS LP | 0.88% | 400,000 | 0% | 0.09% | $17,596,000 |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 0.86% | 388,810 | +48% | 0% | $17,103,752 |
| Driehaus Capital Management LLC | 0.85% | 385,447 | +403% | 0.1% | $16,955,814 |
| FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC | 0.64% | 290,113 | +65% | 0% | $12,762,071 |
| Aberdeen Group plc | 0.63% | 284,138 | -50% | 0.02% | $12,499,231 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 1,827,806 | $9,595,899 | -$5,859,723 | $5.26 | 28 |
| 2026 Q2 | 47,961,291 | $2,108,229,075 | +$114,782,276 | $43.99 | 144 |
| 2026 Q1 | 45,407,309 | $1,815,366,651 | +$51,789,321 | $40.09 | 121 |
| 2025 Q4 | 43,950,880 | $1,808,143,956 | +$42,254,824 | $41.14 | 101 |
| 2025 Q3 | 42,840,564 | $1,259,943,482 | -$14,718,322 | $29.41 | 78 |
| 2025 Q2 | 43,448,393 | $753,831,077 | +$37,292,994 | $17.35 | 65 |
| 2025 Q1 | 41,491,947 | $434,056,422 | +$434,056,422 | $10.46 | 47 |