13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 45779A846
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
36
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$0.70
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 36 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
45779A846
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
36
13D/G owners
11
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 45779A846:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 10% | $67,729,915 | 28,103,699 | MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 30 Sep 2025 | |||
| Rosalind Advisors, Inc. | 9.2% | -2.2% | $19,557,045 | 10,987,104 | 0% | Rosalind Advisors, Inc. | 31 Dec 2025 | |
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 10% | 0% | $6,458,327 | +$755,650 | 4,819,647 | +13% | Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 31 Mar 2026 |
| Lawless Michael A | 8.6% | $8,711,502 | 3,614,731 | Michael A. Lawless | 26 Jun 2025 | |||
| Aberdeen Group plc | 7.5% | +26% | $5,648,588 | +$1,232,200 | 3,173,364 | +28% | Aberdeen Group plc | 31 Dec 2025 |
| ORBIMED ADVISORS LLC | 7.4% | +82% | $5,577,461 | +$1,780,000 | 3,133,405 | +47% | ORBIMED ADVISORS LLC | 31 Dec 2025 |
| Slosman Marvin | 5.2% | $4,167,519 | 2,556,760 | Marvin Slosman | 22 Jan 2026 | |||
| Parkman Healthcare Partners LLC | 5.8% | $5,881,926 | 2,440,633 | Parkman Healthcare Partners LLC | 30 Sep 2025 | |||
| Nantahala Capital Partners Limited Partnership | 5.7% | $5,827,419 | 2,418,016 | NANTAHALA CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | 30 Sep 2025 | |||
| Velan Capital Investment Management LP | 5% | -2.2% | $3,146,024 | +$273,469 | 2,347,779 | +9.5% | Velan Capital Master Fund LP | 31 Mar 2026 |
| Shore Craig | 3.5% | $3,577,657 | 1,484,505 | Craig Shore | 26 Jun 2025 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rosalind Advisors, Inc. | 8.1% | 3,905,743 | 0% | 1% | $2,734,411 |
| Aberdeen Group plc | 7.7% | 3,698,364 | +17% | 0% | $2,589,225 |
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 7% | 3,376,484 | 0% | 0.14% | $2,363,876 |
| ORBIMED ADVISORS LLC | 6.5% | 3,133,405 | 0% | 0.04% | $2,193,697 |
| Parkman Healthcare Partners LLC | 5% | 2,416,518 | 0% | 0.17% | $1,691,804 |
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 3.9% | 1,860,405 | 0% | 0% | $1,302,284 |
| Soleus Capital Management, L.P. | 2.2% | 1,045,708 | 0% | 0.03% | $732,100 |
| PURA VIDA INVESTMENTS, LLC | 0.93% | 450,517 | 0% | 0.85% | $315,407 |
| INGALLS & SNYDER LLC | 0.76% | 368,800 | -2.8% | 0.01% | $258,000 |
| Affiance Financial, LLC | 0.52% | 250,370 | 0% | 0.03% | $175,284 |
| Velan Capital Investment Management LP | 0.31% | 148,138 | -93% | 0.06% | $103,711 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 0.25% | 122,993 | +53% | 0% | $86,108 |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | 0.23% | 112,832 | +541% | 0% | $78,994 |
| Creative Planning | 0.23% | 108,964 | +453% | 0% | $76,286 |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 0.21% | 99,275 | 0% | $69,502 | |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 0.12% | 59,754 | 0% | $41,000 | |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 0.1% | 49,029 | +297% | 0% | $34,325 |
| Centiva Capital, LP | 0.09% | 44,123 | +78% | 0% | $30,891 |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 0.08% | 37,677 | -66% | 0% | $26,378 |
| COURIER CAPITAL LLC | 0.06% | 30,000 | 0% | 0% | $21,003 |
| Mesirow Financial Investment Management, Inc. | 0.06% | 30,000 | 0% | 0% | $21,003 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 0.06% | 28,371 | -29% | 0% | $19,863 |
| VESTIA PERSONAL WEALTH ADVISORS | 0.05% | 24,425 | 0% | 0.01% | $17,100 |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 0.04% | 20,594 | 0% | $14,418 | |
| Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc. | 0.04% | 20,166 | 0% | $14,000 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4,186,744 | $2,808,852 | -$6,149 | $0.67 | 10 |
| 2026 Q2 | 21,529,072 | $15,071,168 | -$1,132,885 | $0.70 | 36 |
| 2026 Q1 | 22,802,483 | $37,167,726 | -$616,988 | $1.63 | 34 |
| 2025 Q4 | 23,169,255 | $41,235,253 | -$50,631 | $1.78 | 44 |
| 2025 Q3 | 22,730,210 | $54,778,990 | +$20,913,736 | $2.41 | 40 |
| 2025 Q2 | 14,061,920 | $31,922,818 | +$2,512,314 | $2.27 | 36 |
| 2025 Q1 | 12,917,013 | $34,746,467 | +$554,615 | $2.69 | 34 |
| 2024 Q4 | 12,710,904 | $33,407,511 | +$811,860 | $2.63 | 29 |
| 2024 Q3 | 12,402,374 | $33,215,449 | +$1,209,473 | $2.68 | 27 |
| 2024 Q2 | 11,951,922 | $29,859,952 | +$4,430,429 | $2.50 | 23 |
| 2024 Q1 | 10,178,288 | $23,962,111 | -$399,400 | $2.37 | 25 |
| 2023 Q4 | 10,339,444 | $29,052,785 | +$1,719,804 | $2.81 | 27 |
| 2023 Q3 | 8,762,240 | $28,676,783 | +$2,327,230 | $3.27 | 25 |
| 2023 Q2 | 8,054,251 | $20,221,241 | +$20,007,582 | $2.51 | 22 |
| 2023 Q1 | 88,752 | $103,127 | -$54,760 | $1.12 | 12 |
| 2022 Q4 | 155,809 | $137,173 | +$21,576 | $0.86 | 14 |
| 2022 Q3 | 112,334 | $168,630 | -$78,516 | $1.50 | 11 |
| 2022 Q2 | 129,060 | $256,202 | -$10,358 | $1.99 | 10 |
| 2022 Q1 | 140,275 | $455,524 | -$96,895 | $3.21 | 13 |
| 2021 Q4 | 172,505 | $527,325 | -$27,335 | $3.02 | 15 |
| 2021 Q3 | 170,103 | $703,514 | -$1,360,154 | $4.10 | 12 |
| 2021 Q2 | 450,832 | $2,277,560 | +$2,277,560 | $5.05 | 14 |