13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 26828M106
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
60
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$20.08
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 60 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
26828M106
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
60
13D/G owners
0
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 26828M106:
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P. | 8.3% | 754,430 | -4.2% | 0% | $12,621,614 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 4.6% | 418,386 | +6% | 0% | $8,401,191 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 3.7% | 337,942 | -12% | 0% | $6,785,875 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 1.9% | 175,662 | +14% | 0% | $3,527,855 |
| Sachetta, LLC | 1.3% | 118,853 | 0% | 1.2% | $2,386,569 |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | 0.92% | 83,800 | -4.6% | 0% | $1,682,704 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 0.85% | 77,792 | -2.3% | 0% | $1,562,063 |
| Oppenheimer & Close, LLC | 0.67% | 61,007 | 0% | 0.77% | $1,225,021 |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 0.63% | 57,212 | -9.8% | 0% | $1,148,816 |
| MALTESE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 0.6% | 55,198 | 0% | 0.2% | $1,108,375 |
| Minerva Advisors LLC | 0.55% | 49,940 | 0% | 0.63% | $1,002,795 |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 0.54% | 49,702 | +15% | 0% | $998,016 |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | 0.54% | 48,957 | +1.1% | 0% | $983,057 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 0.53% | 48,447 | +10% | 0% | $972,817 |
| HighTower Advisors, LLC | 0.47% | 43,005 | 0% | 0% | $863,540 |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 0.24% | 22,256 | +9.8% | 0% | $446,900 |
| STILWELL VALUE LLC | 0.22% | 20,000 | 0% | 0.23% | $401,600 |
| GRIMES & Co WEALTH MANAGEMENT, LLC | 0.22% | 20,000 | 0% | 0.01% | $401,600 |
| Bank of New York Mellon Corp | 0.2% | 17,909 | +5.5% | 0% | $359,613 |
| Nuveen, LLC | 0.19% | 16,898 | 0% | $339,312 | |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 0.15% | 13,756 | 0% | $276,220 | |
| RAFFLES ASSOCIATES LP | 0.15% | 13,255 | -1.1% | 0.23% | $266,160 |
| Mariner, LLC | 0.14% | 12,980 | +0.72% | 0% | $260,638 |
| RHUMBLINE ADVISERS | 0.11% | 10,154 | +3.8% | 0% | $203,887 |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 0.11% | 10,083 | 0% | $202,467 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 24,044 | $488,016 | +$379,110 | $20.29 | 13 |
| 2026 Q2 | 2,591,299 | $49,506,088 | -$78,318 | $20.08 | 60 |
| 2026 Q1 | 2,655,610 | $44,948,544 | -$351,033 | $16.73 | 59 |
| 2025 Q4 | 2,675,853 | $46,533,197 | +$827,438 | $17.39 | 51 |
| 2025 Q3 | 2,627,571 | $41,700,478 | -$630,576 | $15.87 | 48 |
| 2025 Q2 | 2,668,339 | $41,199,642 | +$7,297,504 | $15.44 | 40 |
| 2025 Q1 | 2,196,250 | $33,273,784 | -$417,328 | $15.15 | 27 |
| 2024 Q4 | 2,226,133 | $33,035,249 | +$27,270 | $14.84 | 26 |
| 2024 Q3 | 2,138,115 | $30,616,624 | +$649,550 | $14.32 | 24 |
| 2024 Q2 | 2,091,273 | $26,250,402 | -$450,514 | $12.48 | 22 |
| 2024 Q1 | 2,142,837 | $27,767,096 | +$476,316 | $12.98 | 26 |
| 2023 Q4 | 2,106,569 | $26,452,550 | +$875,655 | $12.56 | 26 |
| 2023 Q3 | 1,951,479 | $21,422,821 | +$2,091,228 | $10.98 | 25 |
| 2023 Q2 | 1,760,777 | $23,030,573 | -$745,641 | $13.08 | 18 |
| 2023 Q1 | 1,806,576 | $25,076,248 | -$13,424 | $13.88 | 21 |
| 2022 Q4 | 1,799,463 | $28,880,676 | -$156,399 | $16.05 | 21 |
| 2022 Q3 | 1,811,663 | $26,067,878 | +$26,065,000 | $14.39 | 19 |