13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 25056L103
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
135
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$14.47
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 135 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
25056L103
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
135
13D/G owners
6
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 25056L103:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SR One Capital Fund I Aggregator LP | 11% | $62,048,106 | 6,607,892 | Simeon George | 09 Mar 2026 | |||
| Sirenia Capital Management LP | 9.5% | $93,275,959 | 5,963,936 | Sirenia Capital Management LP | 30 Jun 2026 | |||
| Light Irrevocable Trust #1 dated April 22, 2019 | 6.9% | $16,257,665 | 3,834,355 | Light Irrevocable Trust #1 dated April 22, 2019 | 31 Dec 2024 | |||
| Star Irrevocable Trust #1 dated April 22, 2019 | 6.9% | $16,257,665 | 3,834,355 | Star Irrevocable Trust #1 dated April 22, 2019 | 31 Dec 2024 | |||
| Logos Global Management LP | 4.4% | -22% | $16,322,350 | -$4,802,600 | 2,515,000 | -23% | Arsani William | 14 Nov 2025 |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 3.8% | -26% | $37,011,325 | -$13,001,704 | 2,366,453 | -26% | Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 30 Jun 2026 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SR One Capital Management, LP | 10% | 6,526,476 | 0% | 9.1% | $94,438,108 |
| Logos Global Management LP | 4.8% | 3,000,000 | +54% | 1.9% | $43,410,000 |
| BAKER BROS. ADVISORS LP | 4.3% | 2,678,430 | +3.6% | 0.19% | $38,756,882 |
| Driehaus Capital Management LLC | 4.2% | 2,661,115 | +53% | 0.22% | $38,506,334 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 4.2% | 2,660,024 | +25% | 0% | $38,490,551 |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 3.8% | 2,366,453 | -13% | 0.05% | $34,242,575 |
| Trails Edge Capital Partners, LP | 3.2% | 2,001,282 | +135% | 4.6% | $28,958,550 |
| Frazier Life Sciences Management, L.P. | 2.9% | 1,809,854 | 0.57% | $26,188,587 | |
| Vivo Capital, LLC | 2.6% | 1,612,903 | 0% | 2.1% | $23,338,706 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2.5% | 1,571,022 | +16% | 0% | $22,732,688 |
| Caption Management, LLC | 1.8% | 1,118,098 | +1189% | 0.57% | $16,178,878 |
| Almitas Capital LLC | 1.6% | 1,026,893 | -33% | 3.6% | $14,859,142 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 1.5% | 958,417 | +38% | 0% | $13,871,597 |
| Sofinnova Investments, Inc. | 1.4% | 865,135 | 0.67% | $12,518,503 | |
| FMR LLC | 1.2% | 776,462 | -2.7% | 0% | $11,235,405 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 1.2% | 765,425 | +17% | 0% | $11,075,699 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 1.2% | 736,221 | +12% | 0% | $10,653,118 |
| Woodline Partners LP | 1.1% | 700,354 | -27% | 0.03% | $10,134,122 |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 1.1% | 694,743 | +61% | 0% | $10,051,800 |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 1% | 656,584 | +30% | 0% | $9,500,771 |
| JACOBS LEVY EQUITY MANAGEMENT, INC | 0.9% | 565,597 | +95% | 0.03% | $8,184,189 |
| ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 0.86% | 537,479 | -13% | 0.01% | $7,774,000 |
| Siren, L.L.C. | 0.83% | 523,212 | 0.15% | $7,570,878 | |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 0.7% | 437,079 | +1179% | 0.01% | $6,324,533 |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | 0.62% | 387,913 | -5% | 0.01% | $5,613,101 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 2,243,242 | $28,206,326 | +$3,165,586 | $12.57 | 28 |
| 2026 Q2 | 43,301,216 | $626,399,419 | +$94,115,653 | $14.47 | 135 |
| 2026 Q1 | 37,986,585 | $404,113,091 | -$602,819 | $10.64 | 124 |
| 2025 Q4 | 38,119,020 | $357,552,417 | +$35,421,791 | $9.38 | 116 |
| 2025 Q3 | 34,492,564 | $259,728,206 | +$644,093 | $7.53 | 94 |
| 2025 Q2 | 34,530,294 | $116,365,282 | +$265,374 | $3.37 | 91 |
| 2025 Q1 | 34,459,430 | $133,014,167 | +$2,133,109 | $3.86 | 95 |
| 2024 Q4 | 33,460,789 | $206,451,772 | +$9,368,489 | $6.17 | 94 |
| 2024 Q3 | 32,032,058 | $172,330,017 | +$1,330,349 | $5.38 | 98 |
| 2024 Q2 | 32,097,220 | $107,523,187 | +$4,413,890 | $3.35 | 92 |
| 2024 Q1 | 30,700,544 | $123,722,605 | -$3,107,582 | $4.03 | 88 |
| 2023 Q4 | 31,717,256 | $84,046,693 | -$1,847,569 | $2.65 | 87 |
| 2023 Q3 | 32,867,255 | $77,567,491 | -$67,849,061 | $2.36 | 84 |
| 2023 Q2 | 38,786,588 | $244,358,163 | +$738,881 | $6.30 | 96 |
| 2023 Q1 | 38,691,853 | $223,252,292 | -$16,074,747 | $5.77 | 94 |
| 2022 Q4 | 40,381,322 | $414,296,202 | -$600,847 | $10.26 | 81 |
| 2022 Q3 | 39,933,593 | $667,698,632 | +$24,544,231 | $16.72 | 76 |
| 2022 Q2 | 38,690,076 | $541,665,132 | +$9,157,438 | $14.00 | 70 |
| 2022 Q1 | 37,990,461 | $613,724,140 | +$27,782,038 | $16.15 | 62 |
| 2021 Q4 | 36,170,094 | $773,127,906 | +$50,180,616 | $21.41 | 58 |
| 2021 Q3 | 28,281,317 | $414,830,000 | +$5,824,856 | $14.69 | 52 |
| 2021 Q2 | 27,817,792 | $545,865,000 | +$37,059,194 | $19.89 | 49 |
| 2021 Q1 | 25,762,953 | $755,185,000 | +$755,158,004 | $29.90 | 43 |