13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 02157Q109
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
114
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$26.39
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 114 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
02157Q109
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
114
13D/G owners
11
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 02157Q109:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PERCEPTIVE ADVISORS LLC | 10% | 0% | $107,341,473 | +$23,818,169 | 4,176,711 | +29% | Perceptive Advisors LLC | 30 Jun 2026 |
| Commodore Capital LP | 9.9% | 0% | $77,791,742 | +$7,426,527 | 3,588,180 | +11% | Commodore Capital LP | 31 Mar 2026 |
| EcoR1 Capital, LLC | 5.8% | $58,885,740 | 2,232,000 | EcoR1 Capital, LLC | 13 Jul 2026 | |||
| Sirenia Capital Management LP | 6.2% | -21% | $57,042,898 | -$9,560,888 | 2,219,568 | -14% | Sirenia Capital Management LP | 30 Jun 2026 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 6% | +195% | $55,535,274 | +$40,720,905 | 2,104,406 | +275% | BlackRock, Inc. | 30 Jun 2026 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 5% | $50,296,660 | 1,970,108 | Vanguard Capital Management | 30 Sep 2026 | |||
| ARMISTICE CAPITAL, LLC | 4.9% | -16% | $23,546,880 | -$981,120 | 1,536,000 | -4% | Armistice Capital, LLC | 31 Dec 2025 |
| FMR LLC | 4.7% | $2,885,445 | 1,265,546 | FMR LLC | 31 Dec 2024 | |||
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 3.7% | -58% | $25,384,353 | -$35,845,929 | 1,170,865 | -59% | Steven A. Cohen | 31 Mar 2026 |
| K2 HealthVentures Equity Trust LLC | 2.4% | -53% | $13,018,418 | -$13,676,190 | 788,995 | -51% | K2 HealthVentures Equity Trust LLC | 31 Dec 2025 |
| Vestal Point Capital, LP | 2.2% | -61% | $20,174,500 | -$32,872,228 | 785,000 | -62% | Vestal Point Capital, LP | 30 Jun 2026 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alpha Wave Global, LP | 9.4% | 3,707,757 | 0% | 1.6% | $97,847,707 |
| Commodore Capital LP | 6.9% | 2,723,196 | 0% | 4.3% | $71,865,142 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 5.4% | 2,121,009 | +218% | 0% | $55,973,428 |
| PERCEPTIVE ADVISORS LLC | 4.1% | 1,609,893 | -20% | 0.66% | $42,485,076 |
| ADAGE CAPITAL PARTNERS GP, L.L.C. | 4.1% | 1,600,000 | +316% | 0.06% | $42,224,000 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 3.5% | 1,389,477 | +15% | 0% | $36,668,298 |
| Spruce Street Capital LP | 3.4% | 1,353,047 | +2.1% | 7% | $35,706,910 |
| Vivo Capital, LLC | 3.1% | 1,208,858 | +17% | 2.9% | $31,901,763 |
| FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC | 2.6% | 1,013,307 | -8% | 0.01% | $26,741,172 |
| ARMISTICE CAPITAL, LLC | 2.2% | 864,000 | -5.3% | 0.63% | $22,800,960 |
| Affinity Asset Advisors, LLC | 2.2% | 850,000 | +70% | 1.1% | $22,431,500 |
| Vestal Point Capital, LP | 2% | 785,000 | -62% | 0.48% | $20,716,150 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 1.7% | 685,945 | +244% | 0% | $18,102,089 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 1.7% | 678,199 | +132% | 0% | $17,902,152 |
| 72 Investment Holdings, LLC | 1.7% | 667,778 | 0% | 35% | $17,622,661 |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 1.6% | 632,701 | +34% | 0% | $16,696,980 |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 1.4% | 558,320 | -32% | 0.01% | $14,734,065 |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 1.3% | 502,950 | -0.03% | 0.02% | $13,272,851 |
| Venrock Adviser, LLC | 1.3% | 500,000 | 0% | 0.4% | $13,195,000 |
| Integral Health Asset Management, LLC | 1.3% | 500,000 | 0% | 0.54% | $13,195,000 |
| Driehaus Capital Management LLC | 1.2% | 487,576 | +0.17% | 0.07% | $12,867,131 |
| Parkman Healthcare Partners LLC | 1.1% | 429,035 | 1.2% | $11,322,234 | |
| Ikarian Capital, LLC | 1% | 407,338 | -21% | 1.8% | $10,749,651 |
| PRICE T ROWE ASSOCIATES INC /MD/ | 0.91% | 358,279 | -3.5% | 0% | $9,456,000 |
| ORBIMED ADVISORS LLC | 0.66% | 257,852 | +54% | 0.13% | $6,804,714 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 230,380 | $5,859,294 | +$2,441,607 | $25.53 | 18 |
| 2026 Q2 | 29,470,567 | $777,643,740 | +$73,485,814 | $26.39 | 114 |
| 2026 Q1 | 26,830,701 | $602,479,913 | +$54,953,807 | $22.48 | 110 |
| 2025 Q4 | 24,487,002 | $435,860,904 | +$135,656,607 | $17.80 | 96 |
| 2025 Q3 | 16,755,091 | $67,358,617 | -$1,672,076 | $4.02 | 74 |
| 2025 Q2 | 17,296,212 | $38,050,471 | -$7,942,231 | $2.20 | 78 |
| 2025 Q1 | 20,845,367 | $45,026,701 | -$4,167,716 | $2.16 | 83 |
| 2024 Q4 | 22,530,140 | $95,292,066 | -$45,543,045 | $4.23 | 77 |
| 2024 Q3 | 22,939,574 | $265,498,730 | +$37,026,413 | $11.44 | 75 |
| 2024 Q2 | 18,600,674 | $198,841,035 | +$25,849,471 | $10.69 | 58 |
| 2024 Q1 | 15,971,812 | $245,167,778 | +$245,167,778 | $15.35 | 52 |