13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: Q4982L109
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
678
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$45.73
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 678 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
Q4982L109
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
678
13D/G owners
8
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP Q4982L109:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 9.4% | $1,384,034,118 | 33,642,054 | THE GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP, INC. | 30 Jun 2026 | |||
| Citadel Securities GP LLC | 4.7% | -6% | $819,092,323 | +$287,593,832 | 18,687,938 | +54% | Kenneth Griffin | 23 Sep 2026 |
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | 4.1% | -28% | $669,940,622 | -$189,650,496 | 16,387,980 | -22% | BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | 30 Sep 2026 |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 4.7% | -28% | $583,436,527 | -$76,241,464 | 15,447,088 | -12% | JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 31 Dec 2025 |
| SUSQUEHANNA SECURITIES, LLC | 4.2% | -40% | $739,423,573 | -$324,524,802 | 13,954,021 | -31% | Capital Ventures International | 31 Dec 2025 |
| HANSAINVEST Hanseatische Investment-Limited Co | 4.7% | -15% | $166,042,168 | +$5,333,727 | 11,396,168 | +3.3% | HANSAINVEST Hanseatische Investment-Limited Co | 30 Jun 2025 |
| Roberts Daniel John | 2.4% | $63,575,182 | 6,251,247 | The Awassi Capital Trust #2 | 30 Jun 2025 | |||
| Roberts William Gregory | 2.4% | $63,575,182 | 6,251,247 | The Awassi Capital Trust #1 | 30 Jun 2025 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | 3.6% | 14,211,325 | +565% | 0.04% | $649,883,892 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 3.3% | 13,315,152 | +199% | 0.01% | $608,901,898 |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 3.1% | 12,518,530 | +125% | 0.06% | $572,472,376 |
| CITIGROUP INC | 2.9% | 11,470,290 | +5.2% | 0.24% | $524,536,362 |
| Situational Awareness LP | 2.4% | 9,474,099 | -19% | 2.1% | $433,250,547 |
| Value Aligned Research Advisors, LLC | 2.1% | 8,467,327 | +78% | 2.3% | $387,210,864 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 1.8% | 7,257,285 | +94% | 0.02% | $331,875,677 |
| BIT Capital GmbH | 1.8% | 7,032,519 | +7.7% | 11% | $321,597,094 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 1.6% | 6,385,488 | +144% | 0.01% | $292,008,366 |
| NORGES BANK | 1.3% | 5,197,774 | 0.02% | $237,694,205 | |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 1.1% | 4,245,142 | +49% | 0.12% | $194,130,343 |
| Daiwa Securities Group Inc. | 1.1% | 4,236,374 | +13928% | 0.44% | $193,729,383 |
| DEUTSCHE BANK AG\ | 0.99% | 3,948,164 | +931% | 0.05% | $180,549,540 |
| Clear Street Group Inc. | 0.82% | 3,289,458 | +59% | 0.48% | $150,426,914 |
| UBS Group AG | 0.82% | 3,269,131 | -11% | 0.02% | $149,497,361 |
| HEALTHCARE OF ONTARIO PENSION PLAN TRUST FUND | 0.76% | 3,045,900 | 0.2% | $139,289,007 | |
| FRED ALGER MANAGEMENT, LLC | 0.72% | 2,874,178 | +784% | 0.44% | $131,436,160 |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 0.68% | 2,699,785 | +46% | 0.01% | $123,947,214 |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 0.65% | 2,613,062 | -8.8% | 0.09% | $119,495,325 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 0.63% | 2,523,920 | +281% | 0.01% | $162,525,330 |
| CANTOR FITZGERALD, L. P. | 0.63% | 2,514,830 | -14% | 2.2% | $115,003,176 |
| Marex Group Ltd | 0.56% | 2,245,595 | -43% | 0.76% | $102,691,060 |
| NATIONAL BANK OF CANADA /FI/ | 0.55% | 2,200,000 | +31% | 0.09% | $100,606,000 |
| BANK OF MONTREAL /CAN/ | 0.53% | 2,135,717 | +56% | 0.04% | $97,666,337 |
| Invesco Ltd. | 0.5% | 1,998,418 | +17% | 0.01% | $91,387,656 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 15,140,535 | $614,687,100 | -$368,640,718 | $40.88 | 251 |
| 2026 Q2 | 211,963,404 | $9,737,921,736 | +$2,696,958,778 | $45.73 | 678 |
| 2026 Q1 | 165,262,684 | $5,661,358,755 | +$477,479,613 | $34.28 | 503 |
| 2025 Q4 | 141,399,372 | $5,342,846,356 | +$222,894,313 | $37.77 | 397 |
| 2025 Q3 | 129,562,416 | $6,086,825,442 | +$104,707,076 | $46.93 | 343 |
| 2025 Q2 | 132,082,897 | $1,925,042,816 | +$478,303,155 | $14.57 | 202 |
| 2025 Q1 | 111,172,606 | $677,106,355 | +$57,605,646 | $6.09 | 159 |
| 2024 Q4 | 90,118,262 | $885,157,024 | +$246,483,214 | $9.82 | 184 |
| 2024 Q3 | 60,459,463 | $507,529,196 | -$244,309,831 | $8.44 | 139 |
| 2024 Q2 | 78,774,023 | $890,819,628 | +$456,309,194 | $11.29 | 138 |
| 2024 Q1 | 39,533,060 | $213,490,046 | +$75,471,919 | $5.40 | 89 |
| 2023 Q4 | 24,552,566 | $175,567,412 | +$47,329,051 | $7.15 | 60 |
| 2023 Q3 | 18,032,826 | $66,900,247 | +$2,161,279 | $3.71 | 51 |
| 2023 Q2 | 16,314,132 | $76,023,260 | +$27,961,527 | $4.66 | 42 |
| 2023 Q1 | 10,381,880 | $31,766,867 | +$6,254,541 | $3.06 | 31 |
| 2022 Q4 | 8,592,065 | $10,738,467 | -$2,472,330 | $1.25 | 25 |
| 2022 Q3 | 9,434,104 | $38,960,886 | +$292,061 | $4.13 | 25 |
| 2022 Q2 | 9,531,741 | $31,933,592 | +$4,279,601 | $3.35 | 30 |
| 2022 Q1 | 5,620,207 | $88,072,000 | -$9,325,329 | $15.67 | 28 |
| 2021 Q4 | 6,175,108 | $99,853,000 | +$99,852,999 | $16.17 | 29 |