13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: G9877L107
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
27
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$10.80
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 27 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
G9877L107
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
27
13D/G owners
12
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP G9877L107:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ST Sponsor II Ltd | 20% | $21,794,400 | 2,160,000 | ST Sponsor II Limited | 13 May 2025 | |||
| Karpus Management, Inc. | 13% | -8.3% | $14,949,780 | -$1,318,704 | 1,443,029 | -8.1% | KARPUS MANAGEMENT, INC. | 30 Sep 2025 |
| First Trust Capital Management L.P. | 9% | +25% | $8,072,000 | 800,000 | 0% | First Trust Capital Management L.P. | 31 Mar 2025 | |
| BERKLEY W R CORP | 8.3% | $7,559,151 | 735,326 | W. R. Berkley Corporation | 30 Sep 2025 | |||
| MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC | 8.3% | +1.2% | $7,519,820 | +$63,366 | 731,500 | +0.85% | Mizuho Financial Group, Inc. | 30 Jun 2025 |
| WOLVERINE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 8.1% | +44% | $7,263,791 | +$2,330,790 | 719,900 | +47% | WOLVERINE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 31 Mar 2025 |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 6.1% | $5,455,693 | 540,703 | AQR Capital Management, LLC | 31 Dec 2024 | |||
| ATW SPAC MANAGEMENT LLC | 4.9% | -20% | $4,548,040 | -$1,036,000 | 439,000 | -19% | Kerry Propper | 30 Sep 2025 |
| WHITEBOX ADVISORS LLC | 4.5% | $4,025,910 | 399,000 | WHITEBOX ADVISORS LLC | 31 Dec 2024 | |||
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 4.5% | $4,178,202 | 388,670 | THE GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP, INC. | 30 Jun 2026 | |||
| TD SECURITIES (USA) LLC | 3.8% | -43% | $3,476,163 | -$2,672,181 | 339,967 | -43% | TD SECURITIES (USA) LLC | 30 Jun 2025 |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | 3.4% | $3,076,340 | 304,890 | Boothbay Fund Management LLC | 31 Mar 2025 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karpus Management, Inc. | 16% | 1,410,653 | -0.53% | 0.44% | $15,206,839 |
| BERKLEY W R CORP | 10% | 878,975 | 0% | 0.47% | $9,488,535 |
| First Trust Capital Management L.P. | 9.6% | 828,750 | 0% | 0.52% | $8,950,500 |
| MIZUHO SECURITIES USA LLC | 8.9% | 768,886 | -2.8% | 0.12% | $8,227,080 |
| WOLVERINE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 7.8% | 671,375 | +0.55% | 0.09% | $7,250,850 |
| AQR Arbitrage LLC | 5.8% | 498,029 | +0.54% | 0.08% | $5,363,772 |
| WHITEBOX ADVISORS LLC | 4.6% | 399,000 | 0% | 0.07% | $4,309,200 |
| RIVERNORTH CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 3.5% | 299,329 | -0.06% | 0.16% | $3,268,673 |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2.8% | 239,000 | 0% | 0.05% | $2,581,200 |
| Westchester Capital Management, LLC | 2.6% | 222,500 | +11% | 0.12% | $2,396,325 |
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 2.3% | 200,000 | 0% | 0.28% | $2,160,000 |
| HIGHBRIDGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2.3% | 199,607 | 0.07% | $2,155,756 | |
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 2.3% | 199,595 | -39% | 0.01% | $2,155,626 |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2.3% | 197,541 | 0% | 0% | $2,129,492 |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 2.2% | 187,500 | 0% | 0% | $2,021,250 |
| Clear Street Group Inc. | 2.1% | 183,544 | +0.48% | 0% | $1,074,890 |
| TORONTO DOMINION BANK | 1.7% | 150,000 | -25% | 0% | $1,620,000 |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 1.7% | 150,000 | 0% | 0% | $1,620,000 |
| Crossingbridge Advisors, LLC | 1.3% | 115,000 | 0% | 0.22% | $1,242,000 |
| SONA ASSET MANAGEMENT (US) LLC | 1.2% | 100,000 | 0% | 0.04% | $1,080,000 |
| Radcliffe Capital Management, L.P. | 0.87% | 75,151 | 0% | 0.06% | $811,255 |
| HEIGHTS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, INC | 0.39% | 33,980 | -15% | 0.08% | $366,984 |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | 0.35% | 30,388 | 0% | 0% | $327,583 |
| SkyView Investment Advisors, LLC | 0.35% | 30,000 | 0.25% | $324,000 | |
| ROBINSON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 0.34% | 29,716 | +105% | 0.14% | $320,631 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 182,406 | $1,997,746 | +$1,778,346 | $10.96 | 2 |
| 2026 Q2 | 8,118,586 | $86,669,163 | -$886,942 | $10.80 | 27 |
| 2026 Q1 | 8,203,575 | $85,813,866 | +$2,610,617 | $10.57 | 27 |
| 2025 Q4 | 7,744,504 | $79,835,055 | -$118,475 | $10.46 | 25 |
| 2025 Q3 | 8,103,368 | $82,773,536 | +$502,779 | $10.36 | 26 |
| 2025 Q2 | 7,984,121 | $81,995,798 | +$2,183,501 | $10.28 | 25 |
| 2025 Q1 | 7,766,214 | $78,244,597 | +$830,939 | $10.09 | 22 |
| 2024 Q4 | 7,689,734 | $76,547,189 | +$76,547,189 | $9.96 | 23 |