13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: G9451V109
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
43
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$9.73
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 43 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
G9451V109
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
43
13D/G owners
1
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP G9451V109:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SAMLYN CAPITAL, LLC | 6% | +24% | $29,881,364 | +$6,691,111 | 3,036,724 | +29% | Samlyn Capital, LLC | 30 Jun 2026 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SPX Gestao de Recursos Ltda | 8.8% | 4,441,517 | -4.9% | 4.8% | $43,215,960 |
| SAMLYN CAPITAL, LLC | 6% | 3,036,724 | +26% | 0.49% | $29,547,325 |
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | 1.2% | 630,000 | 0% | $6,129,900 | |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 1% | 528,770 | -7.2% | 0% | $5,144,932 |
| Endure Capital Management, LLC | 0.89% | 451,430 | +35% | 2.9% | $4,392,414 |
| UBS Group AG | 0.78% | 394,855 | -1.3% | 0% | $3,841,939 |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 0.72% | 364,747 | +20% | 0% | $3,548,988 |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 0.61% | 310,359 | +0.55% | 0% | $3,001,172 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 0.34% | 173,380 | -0.71% | 0% | $1,686,987 |
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 0.32% | 161,858 | +423% | 0% | $1,574,880 |
| MIRABELLA FINANCIAL SERVICES LLP | 0.32% | 161,015 | +93% | 0.15% | $1,566,676 |
| DELTEC ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 0.23% | 116,370 | +94% | 0.17% | $1,132,280 |
| Rockefeller Capital Management L.P. | 0.17% | 88,500 | -27% | 0% | $861,105 |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 0.15% | 76,998 | +58% | 0% | $749,191 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 0.14% | 73,154 | +12% | 0% | $711,789 |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 0.12% | 63,093 | -7.7% | 0% | $613,895 |
| R Squared Ltd | 0.1% | 49,297 | -6.4% | 0.25% | $479,660 |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | 0.09% | 44,300 | -48% | 0% | $431,039 |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 0.08% | 41,830 | -64% | 0% | $407,006 |
| PENSION & WEALTH MANAGEMENT ADVISORS, INC. | 0.08% | 40,024 | +44% | 0.11% | $389,434 |
| Pictet Asset Management Holding SA | 0.07% | 36,266 | -10% | 0% | $352,868 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 0.07% | 35,010 | -7.4% | 0% | $340,647 |
| NATIONAL BANK OF CANADA /FI/ | 0.07% | 32,931 | -34% | 0% | $320,997 |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 0.06% | 31,971 | -69% | 0% | $311,078 |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 0.06% | 28,647 | -34% | 0% | $278,735 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 163,955 | $1,532,978 | +$36,455 | $9.35 | 5 |
| 2026 Q2 | 11,539,140 | $112,262,497 | +$10,398,119 | $9.73 | 43 |
| 2026 Q1 | 10,461,551 | $110,278,460 | +$905,739 | $10.55 | 45 |
| 2025 Q4 | 9,901,767 | $129,117,595 | +$2,242,353 | $13.04 | 44 |
| 2025 Q3 | 9,738,178 | $104,684,765 | +$4,274,010 | $10.75 | 40 |
| 2025 Q2 | 9,353,418 | $90,441,169 | +$384,705 | $9.67 | 36 |
| 2025 Q1 | 9,310,701 | $94,216,502 | -$4,794,184 | $10.12 | 32 |
| 2024 Q4 | 9,788,410 | $98,561,299 | +$30,867 | $10.07 | 36 |
| 2024 Q3 | 9,652,951 | $95,850,991 | +$2,440,136 | $9.93 | 45 |
| 2024 Q2 | 9,171,422 | $99,968,265 | -$1,751,175 | $10.90 | 39 |
| 2024 Q1 | 9,348,882 | $105,600,482 | +$195,172 | $11.30 | 36 |
| 2023 Q4 | 9,437,463 | $103,335,936 | +$227,961 | $10.95 | 35 |
| 2023 Q3 | 9,428,055 | $96,164,669 | +$1,325,256 | $10.20 | 34 |
| 2023 Q2 | 9,302,266 | $86,699,448 | -$4,040,970 | $9.32 | 24 |
| 2023 Q1 | 9,740,193 | $79,187,862 | -$5,425,380 | $8.13 | 23 |
| 2022 Q4 | 10,399,915 | $94,015,739 | -$3,916,208 | $9.04 | 29 |
| 2022 Q3 | 10,833,365 | $111,263,027 | -$3,573,465 | $10.27 | 24 |
| 2022 Q2 | 11,178,197 | $119,608,000 | -$3,229,770 | $10.70 | 23 |
| 2022 Q1 | 11,471,039 | $158,877,000 | -$6,985,615 | $13.85 | 22 |
| 2021 Q4 | 12,077,143 | $129,225,000 | +$1,891,822 | $10.70 | 27 |
| 2021 Q3 | 11,774,509 | $153,802,000 | +$4,003,640 | $13.03 | 28 |
| 2021 Q2 | 11,428,770 | $165,716,000 | -$1,994,342 | $14.50 | 35 |
| 2021 Q1 | 11,852,301 | $155,855,000 | +$155,855,000 | $13.15 | 40 |