Latest Period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: G81306121
Latest Period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
54
Shares (Excl. Options)
18,439,130
Price
$10.09
Keep this CUSIP in your watchlists so you can revisit quarter changes from one place. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 54 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
G81306121
Latest holder period
Q2 2026
13F holders
54
13D/G owners
2
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP G81306121:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SILICON VALLEY ACQUISITION SPONSOR LLC | 26% | -9.3% | 7,590,950 | -6.2% | Silicon Valley Acquisition Sponsor LLC | 06 Feb 2026 | ||
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 5% | $11,313,777 | 1,119,068 | AQR Capital Management, LLC | 30 Jun 2026 |
As of 30 Jun 2026, 54 institutional investors reported holding 18,439,130 shares of Silicon Valley Acquisition Corp. - Class A ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 per share (SVAQ). This represents 83% of the company’s total 22,159,762 outstanding shares.
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AQR Arbitrage LLC | 5.1% | 1,119,068 | +1.2% | 0.16% | $11,291,396 |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 4.9% | 1,076,950 | 0.01% | $10,866,426 | |
| Magnetar Financial LLC | 4.5% | 1,000,000 | -9.1% | 0.09% | $10,090,000 |
| Governors Lane LP | 4.5% | 999,979 | -0% | 1% | $10,089,788 |
| Mint Tower Capital Management B.V. | 3.8% | 850,000 | 0% | 1% | $8,577,000 |
| BlueCrest Capital Management Ltd | 3.6% | 799,969 | +167% | 0.34% | $8,071,687 |
| Linden Advisors LP | 3.4% | 750,000 | 0% | 0.04% | $7,567,500 |
| ARISTEIA CAPITAL, L.L.C. | 3.4% | 748,400 | -17% | 0.12% | $7,551,356 |
| GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC | 3.2% | 700,208 | +31% | 0.17% | $7,065,000 |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 2.7% | 600,000 | +15% | 0% | $6,054,000 |
| LMR Partners LLP | 2.7% | 600,000 | 0.04% | $6,054,000 | |
| Kryger Capital LLC | 2.7% | 596,352 | -2.3% | 0.34% | $6,017,192 |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | 2.3% | 503,520 | 0% | 0% | $5,080,517 |
| Context Capital Management, LLC | 2.3% | 500,000 | 0% | 0.1% | $5,045,000 |
| PICTON MAHONEY ASSET MANAGEMENT | 2.3% | 500,000 | 0.05% | $5,045,001 | |
| RIVERNORTH CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2.3% | 500,000 | 0% | 0.24% | $5,025,000 |
| Verition Fund Management LLC | 2% | 450,000 | -16% | 0.03% | $4,540,500 |
| Periscope Capital Inc. | 2% | 450,000 | -14% | 0.72% | $4,536,916 |
| Meteora Capital, LLC | 2% | 445,638 | -21% | 0.37% | $4,496,487 |
| SONA ASSET MANAGEMENT (US) LLC | 2% | 441,739 | +51% | 0.17% | $4,457,146 |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 1.6% | 362,500 | 0% | 0% | $3,657,625 |
| Alberta Investment Management Corp | 1.6% | 350,000 | 0% | 0.02% | $3,531,500 |
| First Trust Capital Management L.P. | 1.6% | 350,000 | 0% | 0.21% | $3,531,500 |
| Lineage Point Capital LP | 1.4% | 309,500 | -29% | 0.64% | $3,122,855 |
| TENOR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT Co., L.P. | 1.4% | 300,000 | 0% | 0.04% | $3,027,000 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.