Latest Period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: G7117W107
Latest Period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
67
Shares (Excl. Options)
22,514,580
Price
$10.23
Keep this CUSIP in your watchlists so you can revisit quarter changes from one place. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 67 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
G7117W107
Latest holder period
Q2 2026
13F holders
67
13D/G owners
2
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP G7117W107:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BARCLAYS PLC | 5.9% | $14,917,505 | 1,500,755 | Barclays PLC | 30 Sep 2025 | |||
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 3.9% | $9,787,004 | 984,608 | AQR Capital Management, LLC | 30 Sep 2025 |
As of 30 Jun 2026, 67 institutional investors reported holding 22,514,580 shares of Pioneer Acquisition I Corp - COMMON-STOCK (PACH). This represents 89% of the company’s total 25,307,841 outstanding shares.
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Westchester Capital Management, LLC | 5% | 1,258,612 | 0% | 0.65% | $12,850,429 |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 4.9% | 1,252,350 | 0% | 0.01% | $12,786,494 |
| GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC | 4.8% | 1,210,643 | 0% | 0.31% | $12,385,000 |
| Magnetar Financial LLC | 4% | 1,000,000 | 0% | 0.09% | $10,210,000 |
| Linden Advisors LP | 4% | 1,000,000 | 0% | 0.05% | $10,210,000 |
| AQR Arbitrage LLC | 3.8% | 956,895 | +0.9% | 0.14% | $9,769,898 |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 3.2% | 797,500 | 0% | 0.01% | $8,158,425 |
| WOLVERINE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 3.1% | 788,462 | +12% | 0.11% | $8,065,966 |
| Wealthspring Capital LLC | 3.1% | 776,258 | -7.8% | 1.8% | $7,941,119 |
| MMCAP International Inc. SPC | 3% | 750,000 | 0% | 0.65% | $7,672,500 |
| Radcliffe Capital Management, L.P. | 2.5% | 629,549 | +0.05% | 0.49% | $6,440,286 |
| TENOR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT Co., L.P. | 2.4% | 600,000 | 0% | 0.09% | $6,138,000 |
| Karpus Management, Inc. | 2.2% | 551,988 | +10% | 0.16% | $5,646,837 |
| Verition Fund Management LLC | 2.1% | 525,558 | 0% | 0.04% | $5,365,947 |
| PICTON MAHONEY ASSET MANAGEMENT | 2% | 500,000 | 0% | 0.05% | $5,115,001 |
| First Trust Capital Management L.P. | 2% | 500,000 | 0% | 0.3% | $5,115,000 |
| Alberta Investment Management Corp | 2% | 500,000 | 0% | 0.03% | $5,105,000 |
| MANGROVE PARTNERS IM, LLC | 1.8% | 450,000 | 0% | 0.3% | $4,603,500 |
| HEALTHCARE OF ONTARIO PENSION PLAN TRUST FUND | 1.8% | 450,000 | -31% | 0.01% | $4,594,500 |
| OMERS ADMINISTRATION Corp | 1.7% | 440,000 | 0% | 0.03% | $4,492,400 |
| COMMONWEALTH OF PENNSYLVANIA PUBLIC SCHOOL EMPLS RETRMT SYS | 1.6% | 400,000 | 0% | 0.02% | $4,092,000 |
| Polar Asset Management Partners Inc. | 1.6% | 400,000 | 0% | 0.08% | $4,092,000 |
| ARISTEIA CAPITAL, L.L.C. | 1.6% | 400,000 | 0% | 0.06% | $4,092,000 |
| Mint Tower Capital Management B.V. | 1.6% | 400,000 | 0% | 0.48% | $4,092,000 |
| Jain Global LLC | 1.5% | 386,736 | -23% | 0.05% | $3,948,575 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 22,514,580 | $230,126,338 | +$2,267,080 | $10.23 | 67 |
| 2026 Q1 | 22,290,959 | $226,163,033 | +$5,233,408 | $10.13 | 61 |
| 2025 Q4 | 21,742,321 | $218,597,505 | +$41,605,483 | $10.05 | 59 |
| 2025 Q3 | 17,524,866 | $174,320,075 | +$164,052,762 | $9.94 | 44 |