13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: G6717R104
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
51
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$10.70
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 51 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
G6717R104
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
51
13D/G owners
7
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP G6717R104:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oaktree Acquisition Holdings III LS, LLC | 22% | $56,160,462 | 5,500,535 | Oaktree Acquisition Holdings III LS, LLC | 31 Dec 2024 | |||
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 7.3% | $14,812,158 | 1,450,750 | AQR Capital Management, LLC | 31 Mar 2025 | |||
| BARCLAYS PLC | 7% | +66% | $14,817,467 | +$5,598,080 | 1,384,810 | +61% | Barclays PLC | 30 Jun 2026 |
| Decagon Asset Management LLP | 5.5% | $11,677,199 | 1,091,327 | Decagon Asset Management LLP | 30 Jun 2026 | |||
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 4.1% | -37% | $8,396,439 | -$5,580,457 | 803,487 | -40% | THE GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP, INC. | 30 Jun 2025 |
| HEALTHCARE OF ONTARIO PENSION PLAN TRUST FUND | 3.5% | -57% | $7,147,000 | -$10,210,000 | 700,000 | -59% | Healthcare of Ontario Pension Plan Trust Fund | 31 Mar 2025 |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 1.4% | $2,915,734 | 277,689 | Millennium Management LLC | 30 Jun 2025 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AQR Arbitrage LLC | 6.7% | 1,324,175 | 0% | 0.2% | $14,181,914 |
| Fort Baker Capital Management LP | 5.6% | 1,105,394 | +11% | 0.94% | $11,827,716 |
| Decagon Asset Management LLP | 5.5% | 1,091,327 | +8.9% | 2.3% | $11,677,199 |
| Empyrean Capital Partners, LP | 4.6% | 900,000 | 0% | 0.34% | $9,630,000 |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 4.4% | 861,625 | 0% | 0.01% | $9,228,004 |
| BOUSSARD & GAVAUDAN GESTION SAS | 3.6% | 720,000 | 0% | 1.2% | $7,704,000 |
| Linden Advisors LP | 3% | 600,000 | 0% | 0.03% | $6,426,000 |
| TORONTO DOMINION BANK | 2.8% | 554,294 | +12% | 0.01% | $5,930,946 |
| Sculptor Capital LP | 2.7% | 530,807 | 0% | 0.06% | $5,679,635 |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2.7% | 529,535 | 0% | 0% | $5,666,025 |
| MOORE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP | 2.7% | 525,000 | 0% | 0.13% | $5,617,500 |
| LMR Partners LLP | 2.6% | 510,900 | 0% | 0.04% | $5,466,630 |
| Alberta Investment Management Corp | 2.5% | 500,000 | 0% | 0.03% | $5,355,000 |
| Verition Fund Management LLC | 2.4% | 470,342 | +54% | 0.04% | $5,037,363 |
| HEALTHCARE OF ONTARIO PENSION PLAN TRUST FUND | 2.3% | 450,000 | 0% | 0.01% | $4,819,500 |
| Ghisallo Capital Management LLC | 2.3% | 450,000 | 0% | 0.09% | $4,819,500 |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 2.2% | 437,500 | 0% | 0% | $4,681,250 |
| GRITSTONE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 2% | 394,908 | 0% | 4.1% | $4,225,516 |
| Radcliffe Capital Management, L.P. | 2% | 387,222 | +1.2% | 0.32% | $4,143,275 |
| K2 PRINCIPAL FUND, L.P. | 1.9% | 365,900 | +87% | 0.47% | $3,915,130 |
| GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC | 1.8% | 357,649 | -0.08% | 0.09% | $3,827,000 |
| Periscope Capital Inc. | 1.6% | 323,400 | 0% | 0.55% | $3,460,380 |
| TENOR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT Co., L.P. | 1.5% | 300,000 | 0% | 0.05% | $3,210,000 |
| Governors Lane LP | 1.5% | 300,000 | 0% | 0.32% | $3,210,000 |
| O'Connor Alternative Investments LLC | 1.5% | 300,000 | 0% | 0.23% | $3,213,000 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 204,945 | $2,209,006 | -$2,156,000 | $10.76 | 2 |
| 2026 Q2 | 16,957,376 | $181,498,953 | +$644,809 | $10.70 | 51 |
| 2026 Q1 | 16,903,182 | $178,889,362 | -$459,767 | $10.58 | 51 |
| 2025 Q4 | 16,853,779 | $178,636,436 | -$618,567 | $10.58 | 49 |
| 2025 Q3 | 16,680,578 | $175,078,843 | +$2,165,225 | $10.51 | 48 |
| 2025 Q2 | 16,481,529 | $172,447,168 | +$16,137,792 | $10.45 | 47 |
| 2025 Q1 | 14,996,124 | $153,193,850 | +$61,471,490 | $10.23 | 39 |
| 2024 Q4 | 8,990,036 | $89,803,971 | +$78,749,069 | $9.96 | 20 |