Latest Period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: G6375X104
Latest Period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
32
Shares (Excl. Options)
10,509,784
Price
$10.26
Keep this CUSIP in your watchlists so you can revisit quarter changes from one place. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 32 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
G6375X104
Latest holder period
Q2 2026
13F holders
32
13D/G owners
9
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP G6375X104:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Next Move Capital LLC | 23% | 3,288,333 | Next Move Capital LLC | 30 Jun 2025 | ||||
| MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC | 8.4% | $8,634,961 | 1,018,598 | Mizuho Financial Group, Inc. | 30 Sep 2025 | |||
| Karpus Management, Inc. | 5.3% | -17% | $8,711,407 | +$839,012 | 849,065 | +11% | KARPUS MANAGEMENT, INC. | 30 Jun 2026 |
| Polar Asset Management Partners Inc. | 6.8% | $6,993,772 | 825,000 | Polar Asset Management Partners Inc. | 30 Sep 2025 | |||
| WOLVERINE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 6.2% | $7,460,862 | 752,862 | WOLVERINE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 30 Sep 2025 | |||
| Shaolin Capital Management LLC | 5.4% | $5,510,245 | 650,000 | Shaolin Capital Management LLC | 30 Sep 2025 | |||
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 5.2% | $5,314,479 | 626,907 | AQR Capital Management, LLC | 30 Sep 2025 | |||
| Feis Equities LLC | 4.9% | $5,966,450 | 596,645 | Feis Equities LLC | 14 Nov 2025 | |||
| BARCLAYS PLC | 4.8% | -37% | $5,885,948 | -$3,179,346 | 587,420 | -35% | Barclays PLC | 31 Dec 2025 |
As of 30 Jun 2026, 32 institutional investors reported holding 10,509,784 shares of NMP Acquisition Corp. - Common (NMP). This represents 66% of the company’s total 15,959,868 outstanding shares.
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIZUHO SECURITIES USA LLC | 6.4% | 1,025,889 | +2.5% | 0.16% | $10,464,068 |
| WOLVERINE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 5.5% | 876,172 | +0.15% | 0.12% | $8,989,525 |
| Karpus Management, Inc. | 5.3% | 849,065 | -2.2% | 0.25% | $8,711,407 |
| Polar Asset Management Partners Inc. | 5.2% | 824,900 | -0.01% | 0.16% | $8,463,474 |
| AQR Arbitrage LLC | 3.8% | 602,656 | 0% | 0.09% | $6,195,304 |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 3.5% | 562,420 | 0% | 0% | $5,781,678 |
| RIVERNORTH CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 3.2% | 511,346 | 0% | 0.25% | $5,282,204 |
| Westchester Capital Management, LLC | 3.1% | 500,000 | 0% | 0.26% | $5,140,000 |
| Crossingbridge Advisors, LLC | 3.1% | 495,000 | 0% | 0.9% | $5,078,700 |
| BERKLEY W R CORP | 2.9% | 470,664 | +5.7% | 0.24% | $4,829,013 |
| HEIGHTS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, INC | 2.8% | 450,000 | 0% | 1.1% | $4,626,000 |
| Shaolin Capital Management LLC | 2.5% | 400,907 | -16% | 0.38% | $4,113,306 |
| Radcliffe Capital Management, L.P. | 2.3% | 374,900 | 0% | 0.29% | $3,846,474 |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 2.1% | 332,291 | 0% | 0% | $3,409,306 |
| HIGHBRIDGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 1.9% | 303,215 | +30% | 0.11% | $3,117,050 |
| L1 Global Manager Pty Ltd | 1.8% | 286,000 | 0% | 2.4% | $2,934,360 |
| GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC | 1.5% | 238,038 | -5.5% | 0.06% | $2,442,000 |
| Periscope Capital Inc. | 1.4% | 223,985 | 0% | 0.37% | $2,298,086 |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | 1.4% | 223,738 | 0% | 0% | $2,300,027 |
| GABELLI & Co INVESTMENT ADVISERS, INC. | 1.4% | 220,600 | 0% | 0.33% | $2,263,356 |
| OMERS ADMINISTRATION Corp | 1.3% | 200,000 | 0% | 0.01% | $2,056,000 |
| Clear Street Group Inc. | 0.75% | 118,977 | -6.4% | 0% | $1,220,704 |
| SONA ASSET MANAGEMENT (US) LLC | 0.7% | 111,700 | 0% | 0.04% | $1,146,042 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 0.51% | 82,066 | +1.4% | 0% | $843,638 |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 0.44% | 69,516 | -0.69% | 0% | $713,234 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 10,509,784 | $107,863,179 | -$110,389 | $10.26 | 32 |
| 2026 Q1 | 10,520,537 | $106,789,141 | +$765,187 | $10.16 | 32 |
| 2025 Q4 | 10,421,948 | $104,363,899 | +$16,964,525 | $10.02 | 31 |
| 2025 Q3 | 8,518,759 | $81,631,928 | +$76,465,210 | $9.93 | 22 |