13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: G63212107
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
36
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$10.83
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 36 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
G63212107
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
36
13D/G owners
17
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP G63212107:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CANTOR FITZGERALD & CO. | 27% | 0% | $83,400,153 | 7,779,865 | 0% | Cantor Fitzgerald, L.P. | 26 Feb 2026 | |
| Polar Asset Management Partners Inc. | 13% | +120% | $40,797,484 | +$21,992,866 | 3,812,849 | +117% | Polar Asset Management Partners Inc. | 31 Mar 2026 |
| CC Capital GP, LLC | 12% | -38% | $31,116,844 | -$45,786,531 | 2,908,225 | -60% | CC Capital GP, LLC | 20 Jul 2026 |
| Jain Global LLC | 9.9% | $30,454,875 | 2,846,250 | Jain Global LLC | 31 Mar 2026 | |||
| METEORA CAPITAL, LLC | 9.8% | -27% | $30,446,073 | -$11,594,525 | 2,816,473 | -28% | Meteora Capital, LLC | 30 Jun 2026 |
| MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC | 8.8% | $27,114,776 | 2,543,600 | Mizuho Financial Group, Inc. | 31 Dec 2025 | |||
| BARCLAYS PLC | 6.5% | 0% | $19,183,750 | 1,862,500 | 0% | Barclays PLC | 31 Dec 2024 | |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 6.3% | +94% | $19,494,000 | +$8,750,575 | 1,800,000 | +81% | AQR Capital Management, LLC | 30 Jun 2026 |
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 5.5% | 0% | $17,165,550 | 1,585,000 | 0% | Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 30 Jun 2026 | |
| HGC Investment Management Inc. | 5.2% | $15,450,000 | 1,500,000 | HGC Investment Management Inc | 31 Dec 2024 | |||
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 5% | -27% | $15,027,736 | -$5,967,196 | 1,424,430 | -28% | THE GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP, INC. | 30 Jun 2025 |
| First Trust Capital Management L.P. | 4.3% | $13,726,949 | 1,246,771 | First Trust Capital Management L.P. | 30 Jun 2025 | |||
| PICTON MAHONEY ASSET MANAGEMENT | 3.4% | -44% | $10,828,335 | -$9,815,415 | 983,500 | -48% | Picton Mahoney Asset Management | 30 Jun 2025 |
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 1.7% | -79% | $5,330,000 | -$21,880,172 | 500,000 | -80% | Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 31 Dec 2025 |
| MMCAP International Inc. SPC | 1.4% | -76% | $4,264,000 | -$11,726,000 | 400,000 | -73% | MMCAP International Inc. SPC | 31 Dec 2025 |
| Magnetar Financial LLC | 0.94% | -83% | $2,867,711 | -$12,792,000 | 269,016 | -82% | MAGNETAR FINANCIAL LLC | 31 Dec 2025 |
| Anson Funds Management LP | 0.2% | $539,500 | 50,000 | Anson Funds Management LP | 08 Dec 2025 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Polar Asset Management Partners Inc. | 13% | 3,812,849 | 0% | 0.76% | $41,293,155 |
| Jain Global LLC | 9.9% | 2,846,250 | 0% | 0.36% | $30,824,888 |
| Meteora Capital, LLC | 9.8% | 2,816,473 | -28% | 2.5% | $30,502,403 |
| Alberta Investment Management Corp | 8.6% | 2,475,000 | 0% | 0.15% | $26,804,250 |
| AQR Arbitrage LLC | 6.3% | 1,800,000 | 0.28% | $19,494,000 | |
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 5.5% | 1,585,000 | 0% | 0.52% | $17,165,550 |
| BERKLEY W R CORP | 5% | 1,429,725 | +48% | 0.76% | $15,483,922 |
| Crossingbridge Advisors, LLC | 4.8% | 1,390,442 | 0% | 2.7% | $15,058,487 |
| HEALTHCARE OF ONTARIO PENSION PLAN TRUST FUND | 3.5% | 1,000,000 | 0.02% | $10,830,000 | |
| LMR Partners LLP | 3.5% | 1,000,000 | -26% | 0.08% | $10,830,000 |
| Shay Capital LLC | 3.5% | 1,000,000 | 0% | 1.2% | $10,830,000 |
| Ghisallo Capital Management LLC | 3.2% | 921,000 | 0.2% | $9,974,430 | |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2.6% | 753,709 | +701% | 0% | $8,162,668 |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2.2% | 625,709 | -0.67% | 0.13% | $6,776,428 |
| SkyView Investment Advisors, LLC | 2% | 581,396 | 4.9% | $6,297,000 | |
| RiverPark Advisors, LLC | 1% | 294,172 | 0% | 1.5% | $3,185,883 |
| TORONTO DOMINION BANK | 1% | 291,651 | -60% | 0.01% | $3,158,580 |
| Magnetar Financial LLC | 0.94% | 269,016 | 0% | 0.03% | $2,913,443 |
| Shaolin Capital Management LLC | 0.5% | 143,100 | 0.14% | $1,549,773 | |
| Clear Street Group Inc. | 0.47% | 136,164 | +33% | 0% | $1,474,656 |
| WHITEBOX ADVISORS LLC | 0.45% | 130,000 | 0% | 0.02% | $1,407,900 |
| HGC Investment Management Inc. | 0.35% | 100,600 | 0% | 0.22% | $1,089,498 |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 0.35% | 100,000 | 0% | 0% | $1,083,000 |
| MOORE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP | 0.35% | 100,000 | 0% | 0.02% | $1,083,000 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 0.31% | 89,720 | -0.78% | 0% | $971,667 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 1,101,862 | $11,812,886 | +$10,070,151 | $10.68 | 3 |
| 2026 Q2 | 26,047,684 | $282,095,775 | -$11,276,996 | $10.83 | 36 |
| 2026 Q1 | 27,560,726 | $296,011,074 | +$2,963,075 | $10.74 | 49 |
| 2025 Q4 | 27,225,417 | $289,405,214 | +$10,113,668 | $10.63 | 48 |
| 2025 Q3 | 26,544,609 | $280,036,468 | +$27,237,294 | $10.55 | 62 |
| 2025 Q2 | 23,880,051 | $271,947,135 | +$39,687,656 | $11.29 | 59 |
| 2025 Q1 | 21,027,865 | $215,459,084 | +$1,773,123 | $10.25 | 40 |
| 2024 Q4 | 20,857,958 | $209,831,568 | +$118,182,845 | $10.06 | 41 |
| 2024 Q3 | 8,688,706 | $86,893,070 | +$86,893,070 | $10.00 | 16 |
| 2024 Q2 | 13,296 | $150,112 | $11.29 | 1 |