13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: G5354C107
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
36
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$10.14
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 36 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
G5354C107
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
36
13D/G owners
4
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP G5354C107:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karpus Management, Inc. | 6.4% | -30% | $12,683,521 | -$5,407,412 | 1,249,608 | -30% | KARPUS MANAGEMENT, INC. | 30 Jun 2026 |
| MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC | 3.8% | -54% | $6,080,621 | -$3,709,937 | 599,076 | -38% | Mizuho Financial Group, Inc. | 30 Jun 2026 |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2.8% | $4,505,250 | 443,867 | THE GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP, INC. | 30 Jun 2026 | |||
| Feis Equities LLC | 0.1% | 11,125 | Feis Equities LLC | 06 Nov 2025 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karpus Management, Inc. | 6.4% | 1,249,608 | -2.7% | 0.36% | $12,671,025 |
| HIGHBRIDGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 3.2% | 627,627 | +137% | 0.22% | $6,370,414 |
| MIZUHO SECURITIES USA LLC | 3.1% | 599,076 | -38% | 0.09% | $6,038,686 |
| Crossingbridge Advisors, LLC | 2.9% | 560,000 | +409% | 1% | $5,678,400 |
| AQR Arbitrage LLC | 2.7% | 534,756 | +1.2% | 0.08% | $5,422,426 |
| BlueCrest Capital Management Ltd | 2.6% | 500,000 | 0% | 0.22% | $5,075,000 |
| PICTON MAHONEY ASSET MANAGEMENT | 2.6% | 499,989 | 0% | 0.05% | $5,069,890 |
| Magnetar Financial LLC | 2.5% | 495,187 | 0% | 0.05% | $5,021,196 |
| CSS LLC/IL | 2.4% | 465,598 | 0% | 0.21% | $4,721,164 |
| Westchester Capital Management, LLC | 2.3% | 455,000 | +128% | 0.23% | $4,613,700 |
| ARISTEIA CAPITAL, L.L.C. | 2.2% | 420,000 | 0% | 0.07% | $4,258,800 |
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 2.2% | 420,000 | 0% | 0.02% | $4,263,000 |
| WHITEBOX ADVISORS LLC | 2.1% | 405,103 | 0% | 0.07% | $4,107,744 |
| TENOR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT Co., L.P. | 1.8% | 350,000 | 0% | 0.05% | $3,549,000 |
| Shaolin Capital Management LLC | 1.8% | 345,000 | -14% | 0.33% | $3,498,300 |
| RIVERNORTH CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 1.5% | 299,992 | 0% | 0.15% | $3,056,918 |
| Logan Stone Capital, LLC | 1.3% | 248,729 | -37% | 0.53% | $2,522,112 |
| Polar Asset Management Partners Inc. | 1.1% | 219,900 | 0% | 0.04% | $2,229,786 |
| HEIGHTS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, INC | 1.1% | 210,000 | 0% | 0.49% | $2,129,400 |
| Radcliffe Capital Management, L.P. | 1.1% | 210,000 | 0% | 0.16% | $2,129,400 |
| Lineage Point Capital LP | 1% | 200,000 | 0% | 0.42% | $2,028,000 |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | 0.9% | 175,140 | 0% | 0% | $1,775,920 |
| Context Capital Management, LLC | 0.9% | 175,000 | 0% | 0.04% | $1,774,500 |
| Clear Street Group Inc. | 0.9% | 174,898 | +11% | 0.01% | $1,773,466 |
| Mint Tower Capital Management B.V. | 0.72% | 140,000 | 0% | 0.17% | $1,420,000 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.