13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: G4977S128
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
16
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$10.16
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 16 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
G4977S128
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
16
13D/G owners
4
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP G4977S128:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Magnetar Financial LLC | 5.4% | $12,512,500 | 1,250,000 | MAGNETAR FINANCIAL LLC | 31 Dec 2025 | |||
| ARISTEIA CAPITAL, L.L.C. | 5.4% | $12,512,500 | 1,250,000 | Aristeia Capital, L.L.C. | 31 Dec 2025 | |||
| TENOR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT Co., L.P. | 5.4% | 1,250,000 | Tenor Capital Management Company, L.P. | 12 Dec 2025 | ||||
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 4.3% | 1,000,000 | Millennium Management LLC | 12 Dec 2025 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HGC Investment Management Inc. | 2.4% | 550,000 | 0% | 1.1% | $5,590,750 |
| OMERS ADMINISTRATION Corp | 1.7% | 400,000 | 0% | 0.02% | $4,066,000 |
| LMR Partners LLP | 1.5% | 350,000 | 0% | 0.03% | $3,557,750 |
| TORONTO DOMINION BANK | 1.1% | 251,800 | -0.47% | 0% | $2,559,547 |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 0.87% | 200,000 | -80% | 0% | $2,033,000 |
| SYQUANT CAPITAL SAS | 0.43% | 100,000 | 0% | 0.23% | $1,049,000 |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 0.43% | 100,000 | 0% | 0% | $1,049,000 |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 0.43% | 100,000 | +0.07% | 0% | $1,027,000 |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | 0.27% | 62,500 | 0% | 0.01% | $635,313 |
| PRELUDE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 0.22% | 50,000 | 0% | 0.04% | $508,250 |
| Stoic Point Capital Management LLC | 0.22% | 50,000 | 0% | 0.43% | $508,250 |
| Quarry LP | 0.22% | 50,000 | 0% | 0.08% | $505,000 |
| Yakira Capital Management, Inc. | 0.21% | 48,969 | 0% | 0.15% | $497,770 |
| Calamos Advisors LLC | 0.11% | 24,573 | 0% | 0% | $252,365 |
| Tuttle Capital Management, LLC | 0.05% | 10,769 | +7.7% | 0.07% | $108,121 |
| Clear Street Group Inc. | 0.01% | 1,184 | -98% | 0% | $12,035 |
| Cable Car Capital, LP | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 | |
| Jain Global LLC | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 | |
| UBS Group AG | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 | |
| MMCAP International Inc. SPC | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 | |
| TIG Advisors, LLC | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 | |
| Wealthspring Capital LLC | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 | |
| Westchester Capital Management, LLC | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.