13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: G2949T109
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
54
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$9.99
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 54 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
G2949T109
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
54
13D/G owners
4
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP G2949T109:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DynamixCore Holdings III, LLC | 25% | $66,345,413 | 6,708,333 | DynamixCore Holdings III, LLC | 31 Dec 2025 | |||
| METEORA CAPITAL, LLC | 9.3% | 0% | $18,671,670 | 1,869,036 | 0% | Meteora Capital, LLC | 30 Jun 2026 | |
| Adage Capital Management, L.P. | 7.8% | $15,576,750 | 1,575,000 | Adage Capital Management, L.P. | 31 Dec 2025 | |||
| GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC | 5.8% | $11,747,561 | 1,175,932 | Glazer Capital, LLC | 30 Jun 2026 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meteora Capital, LLC | 9.3% | 1,869,036 | 0% | 1.5% | $18,671,670 |
| ADAGE CAPITAL PARTNERS GP, L.L.C. | 7.8% | 1,575,000 | 0% | 0.02% | $15,734,250 |
| GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC | 5.8% | 1,175,126 | +19% | 0.29% | $11,740,000 |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 3% | 603,703 | 0% | 0% | $6,030,993 |
| Magnetar Financial LLC | 3% | 600,000 | 0% | 0.05% | $5,994,000 |
| HEALTHCARE OF ONTARIO PENSION PLAN TRUST FUND | 3% | 600,000 | 0% | 0.01% | $5,994,000 |
| Linden Advisors LP | 2.9% | 581,521 | 0% | 0.03% | $5,809,395 |
| AQR Arbitrage LLC | 2.8% | 563,941 | +1.1% | 0.08% | $5,633,771 |
| Verition Fund Management LLC | 2.5% | 507,422 | +15% | 0.04% | $5,069,146 |
| Karpus Management, Inc. | 2.5% | 498,200 | -0.67% | 0.14% | $4,977,018 |
| Radcliffe Capital Management, L.P. | 2.2% | 450,776 | +5.9% | 0.34% | $4,503,252 |
| Periscope Capital Inc. | 2.1% | 425,000 | 0% | 0.68% | $4,245,750 |
| SONA ASSET MANAGEMENT (US) LLC | 1.9% | 392,034 | 0% | 0.15% | $3,916,419 |
| Lineage Point Capital LP | 1.9% | 390,000 | 0% | 0.8% | $3,896,100 |
| Parallax Volatility Advisers, L.P. | 1.9% | 379,577 | -33% | 0.15% | $3,791,974 |
| First Trust Capital Management L.P. | 1.8% | 352,912 | 0% | 0.21% | $3,525,591 |
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 1.7% | 350,000 | 0% | 0.02% | $3,496,500 |
| Alberta Investment Management Corp | 1.7% | 350,000 | 0.02% | $3,496,500 | |
| TENOR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT Co., L.P. | 1.7% | 350,000 | 0% | 0.05% | $3,496,500 |
| Centiva Capital, LP | 1.7% | 350,000 | 0% | 0.12% | $3,496,500 |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | 1.7% | 344,634 | 0% | 0% | $3,442,894 |
| Shaolin Capital Management LLC | 1.7% | 334,227 | +2.8% | 0.31% | $3,338,928 |
| Logan Stone Capital, LLC | 1.6% | 317,620 | +2682% | 0.67% | $3,173,024 |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 1.6% | 317,187 | 0% | 0% | $3,168,698 |
| PICTON MAHONEY ASSET MANAGEMENT | 1.5% | 300,000 | 0% | 0.03% | $2,997,001 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 1,203,230 | $12,128,559 | -$1,121,938 | $10.08 | 6 |
| 2026 Q2 | 17,517,844 | $175,007,792 | +$5,090,400 | $9.99 | 54 |
| 2026 Q1 | 17,009,199 | $168,748,454 | +$22,681,892 | $9.92 | 51 |
| 2025 Q4 | 14,380,623 | $142,226,459 | +$138,369,359 | $9.89 | 40 |