Latest Period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: G2853N106
Latest Period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
12
Shares (Excl. Options)
1,278,243
Price
$11.26
Keep this CUSIP in your watchlists so you can revisit quarter changes from one place. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 12 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
G2853N106
Latest holder period
Q2 2026
13F holders
12
13D/G owners
8
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP G2853N106:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 5% | $4,553,984 | 444,725 | AQR Capital Management, LLC | 31 Dec 2024 | |||
| Feis Equities LLC | 9.8% | +11% | $3,768,760 | +$388,945 | 352,550 | +12% | Feis Equities LLC | 31 Dec 2025 |
| TD SECURITIES (USA) LLC | 4% | $3,601,818 | -$1,078,426 | 351,740 | -23% | TD SECURITIES (USA) LLC | 31 Mar 2025 | |
| MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC | 8.5% | $3,420,575 | +$3,420,575 | 308,995 | Mizuho Financial Group, Inc. | 31 Mar 2026 | ||
| Westchester Capital Management, LLC | 5.1% | -27% | $1,973,215 | -$4,690,685 | 183,531 | -70% | Westchester Capital Management, LLC | 31 Dec 2025 |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 1.6% | -73% | $1,518,049 | -$4,098,625 | 145,129 | -73% | THE GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP, INC. | 30 Sep 2025 |
| WOLVERINE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 3.9% | -36% | $1,502,009 | -$4,248,666 | 140,506 | -74% | Wolverine Asset Management, LLC | 31 Dec 2025 |
| BERKLEY W R CORP | 3.7% | -49% | $1,424,571 | -$5,821,077 | 132,501 | -80% | W. R. Berkley Corporation | 31 Dec 2025 |
As of 30 Jun 2026, 12 institutional investors reported holding 1,278,243 shares of DT Cloud Star Acquisition Corp - Common Shares (DTSQ). This represents 35% of the company’s total 3,635,235 outstanding shares.
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIZUHO SECURITIES USA LLC | 8.5% | 308,995 | 0% | 0.05% | $3,429,845 |
| Westchester Capital Management, LLC | 5.2% | 187,722 | 0% | 0.11% | $2,113,750 |
| BERKLEY W R CORP | 4.9% | 179,837 | +36% | 0.1% | $2,024,965 |
| Clear Street Group Inc. | 4.5% | 164,880 | +24% | 0.01% | $1,866,442 |
| WOLVERINE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 3.9% | 143,352 | 0% | 0.02% | $1,614,144 |
| Karpus Management, Inc. | 2.7% | 96,600 | 0% | 0.03% | $1,088,682 |
| RLH Capital LLC | 1.8% | 63,831 | -8.2% | 0.35% | $720,652 |
| Quarry LP | 1.8% | 63,831 | -8.2% | 0.11% | $720,652 |
| PenderFund Capital Management Ltd. | 0.83% | 30,103 | 0.04% | $338,960 | |
| Logan Stone Capital, LLC | 0.67% | 24,408 | 0.06% | $275,566 | |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 0.4% | 14,638 | +12% | 0% | $164,824 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 0% | 46 | -4.2% | 0% | $518 |
| Crossingbridge Advisors, LLC | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 | |
| UBS Group AG | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 | |
| Meteora Capital, LLC | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 1,278,243 | $14,359,000 | +$507,358 | $11.26 | 12 |
| 2026 Q1 | 1,234,291 | $13,645,715 | +$2,581,158 | $11.07 | 13 |
| 2025 Q4 | 927,130 | $9,973,719 | -$41,545,988 | $10.75 | 12 |
| 2025 Q3 | 5,161,990 | $52,005,394 | -$15,681,879 | $10.48 | 19 |
| 2025 Q2 | 6,506,939 | $65,425,139 | +$3,279,363 | $10.38 | 23 |
| 2025 Q1 | 6,312,761 | $64,601,648 | +$1,004,226 | $10.24 | 25 |
| 2024 Q4 | 6,226,200 | $62,663,638 | +$19,855,384 | $10.07 | 27 |
| 2024 Q3 | 4,256,563 | $42,544,548 | +$42,544,548 | $10.00 | 17 |