Latest Period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: G2775W127
Latest Period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
39
Shares (Excl. Options)
14,033,597
Price
$10.04
Keep this CUSIP in your watchlists so you can revisit quarter changes from one place. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 39 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
G2775W127
Latest holder period
Q2 2026
13F holders
39
13D/G owners
1
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP G2775W127:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MIZUHO FINANCIAL GROUP INC | 6% | $9,646,402 | 959,841 | Mizuho Financial Group, Inc. | 30 Jun 2026 |
As of 30 Jun 2026, 39 institutional investors reported holding 14,033,597 shares of Disciplined Growth Acquisition Corporation - Common Shares (DGACU). This represents 88% of the company’s total 15,997,350 outstanding shares.
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Polar Asset Management Partners Inc. | 9.4% | 1,499,995 | 0.28% | $15,059,950 | |
| HIGHBRIDGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 8.9% | 1,421,616 | 0.49% | $14,287,241 | |
| MIZUHO SECURITIES USA LLC | 6% | 959,841 | 0.14% | $9,598,410 | |
| WOLVERINE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 4.8% | 770,435 | 0.1% | $7,735,167 | |
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 4.7% | 750,000 | 0.96% | $7,500,000 | |
| MANGROVE PARTNERS IM, LLC | 4.7% | 749,995 | 0.49% | $7,529,950 | |
| Magnetar Financial LLC | 4.7% | 749,995 | 0.07% | $7,529,950 | |
| RIVERNORTH CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 3.1% | 500,000 | 0.24% | $5,040,000 | |
| HEIGHTS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, INC | 3.1% | 500,000 | 1.2% | $5,020,000 | |
| ADAR1 Capital Management, LLC | 3.1% | 500,000 | 0.24% | $5,020,000 | |
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 3.1% | 500,000 | 0.02% | $5,020,000 | |
| Shaolin Capital Management LLC | 2.7% | 429,046 | 0.4% | $4,307,622 | |
| L1 Global Manager Pty Ltd | 2.5% | 400,000 | 3.3% | $4,016,000 | |
| BNP PARIBAS FINANCIAL MARKETS | 2.4% | 379,458 | 0% | 0% | $3,809,758 |
| AQR Arbitrage LLC | 2.3% | 370,537 | 0.05% | $3,720,191 | |
| COMMONWEALTH OF PENNSYLVANIA PUBLIC SCHOOL EMPLS RETRMT SYS | 2.2% | 356,500 | 0.02% | $3,579,260 | |
| Verition Fund Management LLC | 1.9% | 300,000 | 0.02% | $3,012,000 | |
| ARISTEIA CAPITAL, L.L.C. | 1.9% | 300,000 | 0.05% | $3,012,000 | |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 1.7% | 271,875 | 0% | $2,729,625 | |
| Clear Street Group Inc. | 1.7% | 264,617 | 0.01% | $2,656,755 | |
| Radcliffe Capital Management, L.P. | 1.3% | 200,000 | 0.15% | $2,008,000 | |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 1.3% | 200,000 | 0% | $2,008,000 | |
| BERKLEY W R CORP | 1.2% | 198,760 | 0.1% | $1,995,550 | |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | 1.2% | 184,499 | 0.04% | $1,852,370 | |
| Centiva Capital, LP | 0.99% | 158,200 | 0.05% | $1,588,328 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 14,033,597 | $140,857,380 | +$137,047,622 | $10.04 | 39 |