13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: G21301109
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
52
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$10.89
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 52 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
G21301109
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
52
13D/G owners
10
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP G21301109:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Churchill Sponsor IX LLC | 22% | 0% | $83,476,875 | 7,912,500 | 0% | Churchill Sponsor IX LLC | 18 Sep 2025 | |
| Empyrean Capital Partners, LP | 9.8% | $32,132,000 | 2,900,000 | Empyrean Capital Partners, LP | 31 Dec 2024 | |||
| Fort Baker Capital Management LP | 9.7% | +96% | $31,437,786 | +$15,510,360 | 2,873,655 | +97% | Fort Baker Capital Management LP | 30 Jun 2026 |
| METEORA CAPITAL, LLC | 6.3% | $20,423,011 | 1,866,820 | Meteora Capital, LLC | 30 Jun 2026 | |||
| MERUS GLOBAL INVESTMENTS, LLC | 4.3% | $18,690,463 | 1,776,660 | Merus Global Investments, LLC | 01 Oct 2025 | |||
| TENOR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT Co., L.P. | 5.9% | $18,410,000 | 1,750,000 | Tenor Capital Management Company, L.P. | 09 Oct 2025 | |||
| ARISTEIA CAPITAL, L.L.C. | 4.4% | $14,395,081 | 1,299,195 | Aristeia Capital, L.L.C. | 31 Dec 2024 | |||
| BARCLAYS PLC | 4.2% | -35% | $13,059,239 | -$6,592,296 | 1,233,167 | -34% | Barclays PLC | 30 Jun 2025 |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2.9% | -59% | $8,999,003 | -$13,240,848 | 840,243 | -60% | THE GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP, INC. | 31 Mar 2026 |
| BERKLEY W R CORP | 0.4% | -95% | $1,141,698 | -$18,664,482 | 104,360 | -94% | W. R. Berkley Corporation | 30 Jun 2026 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fort Baker Capital Management LP | 9.7% | 2,873,655 | +97% | 2.5% | $31,294,102 |
| TENOR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT Co., L.P. | 9.2% | 2,702,188 | 0% | 0.41% | $29,426,828 |
| Empyrean Capital Partners, LP | 8.9% | 2,633,582 | 0% | 1% | $28,679,708 |
| Meteora Capital, LLC | 6.3% | 1,866,820 | +102% | 1.7% | $20,329,670 |
| Alberta Investment Management Corp | 5.1% | 1,500,000 | 0% | 0.09% | $16,335,000 |
| Sculptor Capital LP | 4.7% | 1,385,930 | +246% | 0.16% | $15,092,778 |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 4.2% | 1,230,669 | 0% | 0.01% | $13,401,985 |
| ARISTEIA CAPITAL, L.L.C. | 3.9% | 1,161,602 | -7.9% | 0.2% | $12,649,846 |
| Linden Advisors LP | 3.9% | 1,150,000 | 0% | 0.06% | $12,523,500 |
| TORONTO DOMINION BANK | 3.7% | 1,080,960 | 0.02% | $11,771,654 | |
| Crossingbridge Advisors, LLC | 3.6% | 1,051,927 | -22% | 2% | $11,455,485 |
| HIGHBRIDGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 3.4% | 1,004,603 | -0.01% | 0.37% | $10,950,173 |
| MOORE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP | 3.4% | 1,000,000 | 0% | 0.25% | $10,890,000 |
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 3.3% | 986,559 | 1.4% | $10,743,628 | |
| AQR Arbitrage LLC | 2.8% | 831,741 | +139% | 0.13% | $9,057,659 |
| Verition Fund Management LLC | 2% | 602,242 | 0.05% | $6,558,415 | |
| Centiva Capital, LP | 2% | 600,000 | 0.22% | $6,534,000 | |
| Polar Asset Management Partners Inc. | 1.7% | 506,236 | 0.1% | $5,512,910 | |
| RiverPark Advisors, LLC | 1.7% | 492,927 | -18% | 2.5% | $5,367,975 |
| Ghisallo Capital Management LLC | 1.4% | 400,000 | 0% | 0.09% | $4,356,000 |
| Verbena Value LP | 0.95% | 280,938 | 0% | 0.51% | $3,059,415 |
| WOLVERINE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 0.87% | 255,583 | +128% | 0.04% | $2,783,299 |
| GABELLI & Co INVESTMENT ADVISERS, INC. | 0.85% | 249,650 | 0% | 0.4% | $2,718,689 |
| Clear Street Group Inc. | 0.77% | 228,144 | -4.9% | 0.01% | $2,484,488 |
| GABELLI FUNDS LLC | 0.76% | 225,350 | -10% | 0.02% | $2,454,062 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 0 | $0 | -$1,113,549 | $10.88 | 0 |
| 2026 Q2 | 28,452,535 | $309,829,359 | +$55,474,417 | $10.89 | 52 |
| 2026 Q1 | 23,361,236 | $249,527,949 | -$52,710,787 | $10.68 | 45 |
| 2025 Q4 | 27,024,206 | $287,267,335 | +$421,060 | $10.63 | 57 |
| 2025 Q3 | 26,727,311 | $280,110,490 | +$1,671,721 | $10.48 | 57 |
| 2025 Q2 | 26,410,904 | $278,324,660 | +$51,724,141 | $10.52 | 62 |
| 2025 Q1 | 21,626,035 | $233,143,948 | +$3,387,434 | $10.79 | 43 |
| 2024 Q4 | 21,320,207 | $219,876,619 | +$26,912,531 | $10.30 | 44 |
| 2024 Q3 | 18,094,571 | $181,310,954 | +$81,801,642 | $10.02 | 37 |
| 2024 Q2 | 9,882,169 | $99,020,662 | +$99,020,662 | $10.02 | 18 |