Latest Period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: G20315100
Latest Period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
15
Shares (Excl. Options)
4,798,588
Price
$10.85
Keep this CUSIP in your watchlists so you can revisit quarter changes from one place. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 15 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
G20315100
Latest holder period
Q2 2026
13F holders
15
13D/G owners
11
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP G20315100:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Centurion Sponsor LP | 20% | $73,317,175 | 7,097,500 | Centurion Sponsor LP | 30 Sep 2024 | |||
| BARCLAYS PLC | 5.2% | -20% | $19,239,625 | +$279,426 | 1,862,500 | +1.5% | Barclays PLC | 31 Mar 2025 |
| METEORA CAPITAL, LLC | 6% | $18,198,139 | 1,731,507 | Meteora Capital, LLC | 30 Jun 2025 | |||
| Karpus Management, Inc. | 4.5% | $16,600,713 | 1,607,039 | KARPUS MANAGEMENT, INC. | 31 Mar 2025 | |||
| HGC Investment Management Inc. | 5% | -42% | $15,442,500 | -$10,383,750 | 1,450,000 | -40% | HGC Investment Management Inc | 31 Dec 2025 |
| LMR Partners LLP | 4.8% | $14,795,000 | 1,375,000 | LMR Partners LLP | 31 Mar 2026 | |||
| MMCAP International Inc. SPC | 3.3% | -59% | $12,349,250 | -$13,663,000 | 1,175,000 | -53% | MMCAP International Inc. SPC | 30 Jun 2025 |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 3.6% | -47% | $11,149,921 | -$8,731,471 | 1,036,238 | -44% | THE GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP, INC. | 31 Mar 2026 |
| Linden Capital L.P. | 3.5% | -59% | $10,880,000 | 1,000,000 | 0% | Linden Advisors LP | 30 Jun 2026 | |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 8.2% | +34% | $10,879,989 | -$8,536,916 | 999,999 | -44% | AQR Capital Management, LLC | 30 Jun 2026 |
| Polar Asset Management Partners Inc. | 3.2% | $9,721,750 | 925,000 | Polar Asset Management Partners Inc. | 30 Jun 2025 |
As of 30 Jun 2026, 15 institutional investors reported holding 4,798,588 shares of Centurion Acquisition Corp. - Class A Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share ("Ordinary Shares") (ALF). This represents 17% of the company’s total 28,571,429 outstanding shares.
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Linden Advisors LP | 3.5% | 1,000,000 | 0% | 0.06% | $10,810,000 |
| AQR Arbitrage LLC | 3.5% | 999,999 | -43% | 0.15% | $10,809,989 |
| Polar Asset Management Partners Inc. | 3.2% | 925,000 | 0% | 0.18% | $10,064,000 |
| HEALTHCARE OF ONTARIO PENSION PLAN TRUST FUND | 1.7% | 500,000 | 0.01% | $5,405,000 | |
| LMR Partners LLP | 1.7% | 500,000 | -64% | 0.04% | $5,440,000 |
| Context Capital Management, LLC | 1.7% | 500,000 | 0.11% | $5,440,000 | |
| MIZUHO SECURITIES USA LLC | 0.88% | 250,775 | -82% | 0.04% | $2,698,339 |
| Kepos Capital LP | 0.15% | 42,500 | 0% | 0.63% | $461,000 |
| ABC ARBITRAGE SA | 0.1% | 30,000 | 0% | 0.04% | $326,400 |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 0.08% | 21,730 | +39% | 0% | $234,901 |
| Clear Street Group Inc. | 0.04% | 12,326 | -28% | 0% | $134,107 |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 0.04% | 12,068 | 0% | $130,455 | |
| LONGFELLOW INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO LLC | 0.01% | 4,150 | 0% | 0.01% | $45,152 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 0% | 38 | -41% | 0% | $411 |
| Caitong International Asset Management Co., Ltd | 0% | 2 | 0% | $22 | |
| CONDOR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 | |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 | |
| Periscope Capital Inc. | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 | |
| Crossingbridge Advisors, LLC | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 | |
| WOLVERINE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 | |
| O'Connor Alternative Investments LLC | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 | |
| UBS Group AG | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 | |
| First Trust Capital Management L.P. | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 | |
| L1 Global Manager Pty Ltd | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 | |
| PICTON MAHONEY ASSET MANAGEMENT | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 4,798,588 | $51,999,776 | -$254,336,605 | $10.85 | 15 |
| 2026 Q1 | 28,420,904 | $305,898,837 | +$1,773,996 | $10.76 | 49 |
| 2025 Q4 | 28,274,012 | $301,270,578 | +$965,442 | $10.65 | 47 |
| 2025 Q3 | 27,505,529 | $290,176,150 | +$792,576 | $10.55 | 44 |
| 2025 Q2 | 27,430,989 | $288,950,447 | +$31,929,821 | $10.52 | 42 |
| 2025 Q1 | 25,536,555 | $262,583,685 | +$1,337,342 | $10.28 | 37 |
| 2024 Q4 | 25,408,671 | $256,645,390 | +$27,288,820 | $10.10 | 38 |
| 2024 Q3 | 22,414,123 | $224,567,947 | +$224,373,663 | $10.02 | 32 |