Latest Period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: G1196A102
Latest Period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
29
Shares (Excl. Options)
4,813,197
Price
$10.12
Keep this CUSIP in your watchlists so you can revisit quarter changes from one place. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 29 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
G1196A102
Latest holder period
Q2 2026
13F holders
29
13D/G owners
3
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP G1196A102:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blueport Acquisition Corp | 22% | 1,634,750 | Blueport Acquisition Corporation | 10 Nov 2025 | ||||
| WOLVERINE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 5.6% | $3,317,559 | 333,423 | Wolverine Asset Management, LLC | 31 Mar 2026 | |||
| Shaolin Capital Management LLC | 5.5% | $3,240,894 | 326,374 | Shaolin Capital Management LLC | 08 Jan 2026 |
As of 30 Jun 2026, 29 institutional investors reported holding 4,813,197 shares of Blueport Acquisition Ltd - Class A Ordinary Shares, par value $0.0001 per share (BPAC). This represents 81% of the company’s total 5,943,369 outstanding shares.
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Karpus Management, Inc. | 12% | 714,525 | -0.29% | 0.21% | $7,230,993 |
| RIVERNORTH CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 8.4% | 500,000 | 0% | 0.24% | $5,085,000 |
| WOLVERINE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 5.8% | 345,585 | +3.6% | 0.05% | $3,497,320 |
| Shaolin Capital Management LLC | 4.7% | 278,270 | -2.6% | 0.26% | $2,816,092 |
| ARISTEIA CAPITAL, L.L.C. | 4.2% | 250,000 | 0% | 0.04% | $2,530,000 |
| Linden Advisors LP | 4.2% | 250,000 | 0% | 0.01% | $2,531,250 |
| Polar Asset Management Partners Inc. | 4.2% | 250,000 | 0% | 0.05% | $2,530,000 |
| GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC | 4% | 240,083 | -6.6% | 0.06% | $2,431,000 |
| MIZUHO SECURITIES USA LLC | 3.7% | 220,144 | -4.1% | 0.03% | $2,186,030 |
| WHITEBOX ADVISORS LLC | 3.4% | 200,000 | 0% | 0.03% | $2,024,000 |
| BERKLEY W R CORP | 3.2% | 192,279 | +93% | 0.1% | $1,946,825 |
| Radcliffe Capital Management, L.P. | 2.7% | 159,322 | 0% | 0.12% | $1,613,135 |
| SONA ASSET MANAGEMENT (US) LLC | 2.3% | 135,098 | 0% | 0.05% | $1,367,191 |
| Crossingbridge Advisors, LLC | 2.1% | 125,001 | +25% | 0.22% | $1,265,010 |
| Westchester Capital Management, LLC | 1.7% | 100,000 | 0% | 0.05% | $1,012,000 |
| BlueCrest Capital Management Ltd | 1.7% | 100,000 | 0% | 0.04% | $1,013,000 |
| First Trust Capital Management L.P. | 1.7% | 100,000 | 0% | 0.06% | $1,012,000 |
| L1 Global Manager Pty Ltd | 1.7% | 100,000 | 0% | 0.82% | $1,012,000 |
| HEIGHTS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, INC | 1.7% | 100,000 | 0% | 0.23% | $1,013,000 |
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 1.7% | 100,000 | 0% | 0% | $1,013,000 |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 1.5% | 90,625 | 0% | 0% | $917,125 |
| HIGHBRIDGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 1.5% | 89,863 | +1513% | 0.03% | $910,312 |
| Clear Street Group Inc. | 1.4% | 81,404 | -11% | 0% | $823,808 |
| Logan Stone Capital, LLC | 0.56% | 33,311 | +3.7% | 0.07% | $337,274 |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 0.56% | 33,270 | +113% | 0% | $337,025 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.