13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: G1051H101
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
63
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$10.49
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 63 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
G1051H101
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
63
13D/G owners
1
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP G1051H101:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Berto Acquisition Sponsor LLC | 14% | $52,625,430 | 5,089,500 | Harry L. You | 30 Jun 2025 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Magnetar Financial LLC | 4.4% | 1,650,000 | 0% | 0.16% | $17,308,500 |
| Centiva Capital, LP | 4.1% | 1,538,392 | -14% | 0.54% | $16,137,732 |
| Linden Advisors LP | 4% | 1,500,000 | 0% | 0.08% | $15,735,000 |
| GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC | 3.8% | 1,440,092 | -8.8% | 0.37% | $15,107,000 |
| Governors Lane LP | 3.6% | 1,350,000 | 1.4% | $14,161,500 | |
| Hudson Bay Capital Management LP | 3.4% | 1,266,599 | 0% | 0.06% | $13,286,624 |
| BERKLEY W R CORP | 3.3% | 1,225,999 | -33% | 0.63% | $12,860,730 |
| Polar Asset Management Partners Inc. | 2.9% | 1,100,000 | 0% | 0.21% | $11,539,000 |
| AQR Arbitrage LLC | 2.9% | 1,080,090 | +0.57% | 0.16% | $11,330,144 |
| MOORE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP | 2.7% | 1,000,000 | 0% | 0.24% | $10,490,000 |
| Verbena Value LP | 2.4% | 897,745 | 0% | 1.6% | $9,417,345 |
| TENOR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT Co., L.P. | 2.1% | 800,000 | 0% | 0.12% | $8,392,000 |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 2.1% | 799,248 | 0% | 0.01% | $8,384,112 |
| LMR Partners LLP | 2.1% | 772,757 | 0% | 0.06% | $8,106,221 |
| Verition Fund Management LLC | 2% | 745,812 | +291% | 0.06% | $7,823,568 |
| Westchester Capital Management, LLC | 1.9% | 703,632 | 0% | 0.37% | $7,381,100 |
| Harraden Circle Investments, LLC | 1.7% | 649,284 | 0.87% | $6,810,989 | |
| HIGHBRIDGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 1.7% | 619,514 | +24% | 0.22% | $6,480,116 |
| Crossingbridge Advisors, LLC | 1.6% | 615,000 | -3.1% | 1.1% | $6,451,350 |
| WOLVERINE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 1.6% | 597,648 | -34% | 0.08% | $6,269,328 |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 1.4% | 534,490 | +49% | 0% | $5,606,800 |
| SkyView Investment Advisors, LLC | 1.2% | 433,649 | 3.6% | $4,549,000 | |
| Mint Tower Capital Management B.V. | 1.1% | 410,668 | 0% | 0.51% | $4,308,000 |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 1.1% | 405,124 | 0% | 0% | $4,249,751 |
| Radcliffe Capital Management, L.P. | 1% | 392,553 | +5.6% | 0.31% | $4,117,881 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 171,483 | $1,794,932 | -$861,319 | $10.47 | 5 |
| 2026 Q2 | 28,188,879 | $295,631,126 | +$9,364,431 | $10.49 | 63 |
| 2026 Q1 | 27,320,448 | $279,921,222 | +$3,516,562 | $10.25 | 61 |
| 2025 Q4 | 26,957,746 | $273,333,411 | +$4,899,463 | $10.14 | 62 |
| 2025 Q3 | 25,119,128 | $261,331,992 | +$28,379,317 | $10.40 | 63 |
| 2025 Q2 | 22,256,358 | $231,805,933 | +$231,674,933 | $10.42 | 50 |