Latest Period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: G0R91M121
Latest Period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
18
Shares (Excl. Options)
2,536,012
Price
$10.23
Keep this CUSIP in your watchlists so you can revisit quarter changes from one place. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 18 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
G0R91M121
Latest holder period
Q2 2026
13F holders
18
13D/G owners
3
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP G0R91M121:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TENOR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT Co., L.P. | 6.3% | 1,250,000 | Tenor Capital Management Company, L.P. | 18 Dec 2025 | ||||
| Adage Capital Management, L.P. | 5.4% | $12,500,000 | 1,250,000 | Adage Capital Management, L.P. | 31 Dec 2025 | |||
| MMCAP International Inc. SPC | 4.4% | -12% | $10,000,000 | 1,000,000 | 0% | MMCAP International Inc. SPC | 31 Dec 2025 |
As of 30 Jun 2026, 18 institutional investors reported holding 2,536,012 shares of American Drive Acquisition Co - Class A Ordinary Shares (ADACU). This represents 11% of the company’s total 22,727,273 outstanding shares.
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlueCrest Capital Management Ltd | 2.2% | 500,000 | 0% | 0.22% | $5,105,000 |
| LMR Partners LLP | 2.2% | 500,000 | 0% | 0.04% | $5,115,000 |
| OMERS ADMINISTRATION Corp | 1.8% | 400,000 | 0% | 0.02% | $4,092,000 |
| PEAK6 LLC | 1.2% | 264,424 | 0% | 0.07% | $2,705,058 |
| SYQUANT CAPITAL SAS | 0.88% | 200,000 | 0% | 0.46% | $2,042,000 |
| Calamos Advisors LLC | 0.87% | 197,792 | 0% | 0.01% | $2,019,456 |
| Westchester Capital Management, LLC | 0.66% | 150,000 | 0% | 0.08% | $1,531,499 |
| TORONTO DOMINION BANK | 0.23% | 52,600 | +4% | 0% | $538,098 |
| Stoic Point Capital Management LLC | 0.22% | 50,638 | 0% | 0.44% | $518,027 |
| PRELUDE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 0.22% | 50,638 | 0% | 0.04% | $518,027 |
| Lineage Point Capital LP | 0.22% | 50,313 | 0% | 0.11% | $514,702 |
| Clear Street Group Inc. | 0.18% | 41,631 | +86% | 0% | $425,885 |
| Quarry LP | 0.11% | 25,000 | 0% | 0.04% | $255,750 |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 0.11% | 25,000 | 0% | 0% | $255,250 |
| RLH Capital LLC | 0.11% | 25,000 | 0% | 0.12% | $255,750 |
| UBS Group AG | 0.01% | 2,006 | -0.1% | 0% | $20,521 |
| GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC | 0% | 650 | +3% | 0% | $7,000 |
| FNY Investment Advisers, LLC | 0% | 320 | -24% | 0% | $3,000 |
| MMCAP International Inc. SPC | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 | |
| Magnetar Financial LLC | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 | |
| TIG Advisors, LLC | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 | |
| L1 Global Manager Pty Ltd | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 | |
| Kryger Capital LLC | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 | |
| HEIGHTS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, INC | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 | |
| Tuttle Capital Management, LLC | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.