13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 94987B105
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
98
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$6.50
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 98 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
94987B105
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
98
13D/G owners
1
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 94987B105:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MORGAN STANLEY | 5.1% | $20,355,948 | 3,029,159 | Morgan Stanley | 31 Dec 2024 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MORGAN STANLEY | 6.6% | 3,912,776 | -0.5% | 0% | $25,433,062 |
| Pathstone Holdings, LLC | 3.4% | 1,989,962 | +28% | 0.04% | $12,934,755 |
| SIT INVESTMENT ASSOCIATES INC | 3% | 1,754,423 | +1.1% | 0.22% | $11,404,000 |
| Peak Planning Group, LLC | 1.8% | 1,090,407 | -4.6% | 1.6% | $7,087,647 |
| Invesco Ltd. | 1.6% | 961,400 | -8% | 0% | $6,249,100 |
| GUGGENHEIM CAPITAL LLC | 1.6% | 937,816 | +4.3% | 0.04% | $6,095,804 |
| COHEN & STEERS, INC. | 1.5% | 864,743 | 0% | 0.01% | $5,621,000 |
| Shaker Financial Services, LLC | 1% | 595,858 | +5% | 1.2% | $3,902,307 |
| Logan Stone Capital, LLC | 0.83% | 491,240 | +1085% | 0.67% | $3,193,060 |
| LPL Financial LLC | 0.66% | 390,696 | +1.2% | 0% | $2,539,524 |
| UBS Group AG | 0.61% | 359,655 | -8.7% | 0% | $2,337,758 |
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans | 0.55% | 326,901 | 0% | 0% | $2,125,000 |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 0.49% | 292,626 | -4.1% | 0.03% | $1,902,069 |
| WOLVERINE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 0.4% | 236,134 | +113% | 0.02% | $1,534,871 |
| BROWN ADVISORY INC | 0.34% | 204,649 | 0% | 0% | $1,330,218 |
| ENVESTNET ASSET MANAGEMENT INC | 0.33% | 193,730 | -14% | 0% | $1,259,244 |
| PRINCIPAL SECURITIES, INC. | 0.32% | 190,103 | +9.5% | 0.01% | $1,235,668 |
| Fiera Capital Corp | 0.29% | 171,092 | +2.7% | 0% | $1,112,098 |
| Cambridge Investment Research Advisors, Inc. | 0.29% | 169,496 | +0.3% | 0% | $1,102,000 |
| Marks Group Wealth Management, Inc | 0.27% | 162,945 | 0% | 0.09% | $1,059,143 |
| EASTERLY INVESTMENT PARTNERS LLC | 0.27% | 161,456 | +1.6% | 0.05% | $1,049,466 |
| Sowell Financial Services LLC | 0.22% | 129,400 | +25% | 0.03% | $841,100 |
| Luken Investment Analytics, LLC | 0.22% | 128,832 | -10% | 0.29% | $837,408 |
| OSAIC HOLDINGS, INC. | 0.21% | 126,064 | +25% | 0% | $819,423 |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 0.2% | 116,742 | +316% | 0% | $758,823 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 2,193,830 | $13,204,731 | -$517,229 | $6.01 | 40 |
| 2026 Q2 | 17,568,409 | $114,224,116 | +$7,478,969 | $6.50 | 98 |
| 2026 Q1 | 16,397,058 | $106,319,227 | +$551,434 | $6.48 | 92 |
| 2025 Q4 | 16,310,694 | $110,651,588 | +$12,616,089 | $6.78 | 84 |
| 2025 Q3 | 14,447,496 | $101,330,083 | -$5,111,159 | $7.01 | 81 |
| 2025 Q2 | 15,175,745 | $107,177,455 | +$378,675 | $7.06 | 77 |
| 2025 Q1 | 15,200,093 | $104,106,682 | +$558,274 | $6.84 | 82 |
| 2024 Q4 | 15,119,570 | $104,266,744 | +$4,830,847 | $6.89 | 76 |
| 2024 Q3 | 14,362,549 | $102,441,684 | +$1,675,141 | $7.13 | 76 |
| 2024 Q2 | 14,137,931 | $93,629,950 | -$913,546 | $6.62 | 70 |
| 2024 Q1 | 14,275,972 | $94,824,717 | +$2,047,257 | $6.64 | 73 |
| 2023 Q4 | 13,929,877 | $90,860,771 | +$631,913 | $6.52 | 78 |
| 2023 Q3 | 13,466,778 | $82,172,222 | +$1,341,722 | $6.10 | 75 |
| 2023 Q2 | 13,196,989 | $85,146,195 | +$2,111,080 | $6.45 | 72 |
| 2023 Q1 | 12,866,863 | $81,462,373 | -$2,434,981 | $6.33 | 76 |
| 2022 Q4 | 13,284,974 | $84,897,882 | -$1,452,424 | $6.39 | 79 |
| 2022 Q3 | 13,498,620 | $83,720,000 | -$11,798,259 | $6.20 | 67 |
| 2022 Q2 | 15,347,146 | $99,604,000 | +$21,293,147 | $6.49 | 76 |
| 2022 Q1 | 14,298,888 | $112,956,523 | -$11,810,675 | $7.90 | 71 |
| 2021 Q4 | 15,792,592 | $144,656,000 | +$1,645,722 | $9.16 | 73 |
| 2021 Q3 | 15,314,486 | $134,773,000 | -$5,537,940 | $8.80 | 68 |
| 2021 Q2 | 15,919,970 | $139,938,049 | +$1,341,933 | $8.79 | 66 |
| 2021 Q1 | 15,863,996 | $133,870,723 | +$13,446,989 | $8.44 | 70 |
| 2020 Q4 | 14,238,542 | $116,189,000 | +$8,797,203 | $8.16 | 66 |
| 2020 Q3 | 13,142,611 | $95,983,000 | -$3,839,115 | $7.30 | 66 |