13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 934550203
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
336
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$27.07
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 336 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
934550203
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
336
13D/G owners
8
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 934550203:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Access Industries Holdings LLC | 72% | $11,171,849,627 | 374,517,252 | Len Blavatnik | 31 Dec 2024 | |||
| Independent Franchise Partners LLP | 9.2% | $399,091,513 | 13,378,864 | Independent Franchise Partners, LLP | 31 Mar 2025 | |||
| VANGUARD GROUP INC | 8.7% | -24% | $393,831,568 | -$124,938,508 | 12,840,938 | -24% | The Vanguard Group | 31 Dec 2025 |
| Darsana Capital Partners LP | 8.1% | +43% | $339,858,000 | +$110,418,000 | 11,850,000 | +48% | Darsana Capital Partners LP | 31 Mar 2026 |
| BARROW HANLEY MEWHINNEY & STRAUSS LLC | 6.1% | +15% | $259,610,999 | +$30,734,599 | 8,909,094 | +13% | BARROW HANLEY MEWHINNEY & STRAUSS LLC | 30 Jun 2026 |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 5.5% | -26% | $226,004,130 | -$83,042,594 | 8,185,560 | -27% | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. | 30 Sep 2026 |
| DARLINGTON PARTNERS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP | 5.1% | +12% | $215,002,137 | +$25,623,000 | 7,551,884 | +14% | Darlington Partners Capital Management, LP | 25 Mar 2026 |
| Mawer Investment Management Ltd. | 0.22% | $10,696,611 | 314,052 | Mawer Investment Management Ltd. | 30 Sep 2025 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Independent Franchise Partners LLP | 8.7% | 12,997,804 | -0.28% | 2.3% | $351,850,554 |
| Darsana Capital Partners LP | 8% | 11,943,199 | +0.79% | 1.5% | $323,302,397 |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 7.5% | 11,188,756 | -18% | 0.02% | $297,679,806 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 6.9% | 10,209,746 | +5.7% | 0% | $276,377,821 |
| BARROW HANLEY MEWHINNEY & STRAUSS LLC | 6% | 8,909,122 | -3.8% | 0.73% | $241,169,933 |
| DARLINGTON PARTNERS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP | 4.5% | 6,705,884 | -11% | 8% | $181,528,280 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 4.2% | 6,221,543 | -0.27% | 0% | $168,417,169 |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 4% | 5,885,298 | -0.13% | 0.01% | $159,315,017 |
| FIL Ltd | 3.9% | 5,827,313 | -0.76% | 0.11% | $157,745,363 |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 3.3% | 4,977,489 | +196% | 0.01% | $134,740,628 |
| COOKE & BIELER LP | 3.1% | 4,620,824 | -3.1% | 1.4% | $125,085,706 |
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans | 2.6% | 3,837,045 | +5.4% | 0.17% | $103,869,000 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 1.8% | 2,701,899 | +1.4% | 0% | $73,140,406 |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 1.7% | 2,544,216 | +171% | 0.08% | $68,871,927 |
| FMR LLC | 1.7% | 2,515,422 | +525% | 0% | $68,092,473 |
| AQR CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 1.6% | 2,436,958 | -4.1% | 0.02% | $64,530,653 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 1.6% | 2,408,508 | +6.6% | 0% | $65,198,340 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 1.5% | 2,213,818 | -0.22% | 0% | $59,953,142 |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 1.3% | 1,912,689 | -23% | 0.08% | $51,776,491 |
| UBS Group AG | 1.3% | 1,892,477 | -5.8% | 0.01% | $51,229,352 |
| DigitalBridge Group, Inc. | 1.2% | 1,778,671 | +15% | 2.9% | $48,148,623 |
| HARRIS ASSOCIATES L P | 1.1% | 1,611,030 | +0.01% | 0.06% | $43,610,582 |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 1.1% | 1,606,010 | -52% | 0.03% | $43,474,691 |
| WESTWOOD HOLDINGS GROUP INC | 1.1% | 1,603,556 | -37% | 0.33% | $43,408,266 |
| FAIRVIEW CAPITAL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, LLC | 1% | 1,543,876 | -3.4% | 2.2% | $41,792,726 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 8,247,905 | $227,867,732 | -$56,137,693 | $27.61 | 93 |
| 2026 Q2 | 159,183,092 | $4,301,803,196 | +$133,675,321 | $27.07 | 336 |
| 2026 Q1 | 154,306,647 | $3,920,464,331 | +$72,058,363 | $25.54 | 317 |
| 2025 Q4 | 150,601,243 | $4,619,084,087 | -$48,720,298 | $30.67 | 303 |
| 2025 Q3 | 152,271,527 | $5,186,123,855 | +$153,597,857 | $34.06 | 297 |
| 2025 Q2 | 148,105,079 | $4,035,494,206 | +$6,037,620 | $27.24 | 253 |
| 2025 Q1 | 148,231,392 | $4,647,019,070 | +$5,810,121 | $31.35 | 265 |
| 2024 Q4 | 147,344,825 | $4,567,715,361 | -$55,271,185 | $31.00 | 254 |
| 2024 Q3 | 148,962,922 | $4,662,460,216 | +$381,055,452 | $31.30 | 262 |
| 2024 Q2 | 139,426,408 | $4,273,508,202 | +$330,877,368 | $30.65 | 245 |
| 2024 Q1 | 128,202,131 | $4,233,365,505 | +$80,473,739 | $33.02 | 246 |
| 2023 Q4 | 125,406,247 | $4,488,200,488 | +$79,466,442 | $35.79 | 233 |
| 2023 Q3 | 122,895,891 | $3,859,209,918 | +$89,598,548 | $31.40 | 199 |
| 2023 Q2 | 120,913,084 | $3,155,092,559 | -$31,721,672 | $26.09 | 198 |
| 2023 Q1 | 118,052,323 | $3,939,063,614 | -$91,870,558 | $33.37 | 215 |
| 2022 Q4 | 120,667,310 | $4,227,093,812 | +$76,941,667 | $35.02 | 215 |
| 2022 Q3 | 120,100,468 | $2,787,908,689 | +$77,207,360 | $23.21 | 161 |
| 2022 Q2 | 116,844,128 | $2,846,978,344 | -$61,769,585 | $24.36 | 174 |
| 2022 Q1 | 119,370,076 | $4,498,254,426 | +$431,124,095 | $37.85 | 170 |
| 2021 Q4 | 103,744,605 | $4,478,428,271 | +$163,073,463 | $43.18 | 177 |
| 2021 Q3 | 95,920,563 | $4,098,625,029 | +$380,672,758 | $42.74 | 161 |
| 2021 Q2 | 87,620,755 | $3,158,094,202 | -$69,536,359 | $36.04 | 146 |
| 2021 Q1 | 89,936,432 | $3,087,204,346 | +$46,991,242 | $34.33 | 145 |
| 2020 Q4 | 88,047,315 | $3,344,789,418 | +$248,085,070 | $37.99 | 147 |
| 2020 Q3 | 81,673,856 | $2,346,351,579 | +$106,659,429 | $28.74 | 114 |