13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 903731107
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
390
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$101.86
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 390 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
903731107
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
390
13D/G owners
10
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 903731107:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ULSE Inc. | 62% | $10,270,427,450 | 123,755,000 | ULSE Inc. | 31 Dec 2025 | |||
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 11% | +24% | $550,626,476 | +$200,644,371 | 8,391,138 | +57% | T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 30 Sep 2026 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 8.9% | +45% | $702,890,329 | +$211,472,565 | 6,900,553 | +43% | BlackRock, Inc. | 30 Jun 2026 |
| Capital International Investors | 8.4% | -24% | $550,924,142 | -$167,073,652 | 6,520,584 | -23% | Capital International Investors | 31 Mar 2026 |
| KAYNE ANDERSON RUDNICK INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC | 6% | -22% | $458,509,080 | -$128,387,703 | 4,694,472 | -22% | Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management, LLC | 30 Jun 2026 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 5.2% | $347,038,162 | 4,048,981 | Vanguard Capital Management | 31 Mar 2026 | |||
| Capital Research Global Investors | 5% | -22% | $318,216,441 | -$9,005,245 | 3,834,395 | -2.8% | Capital Research Global Investors | 31 Dec 2025 |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 4.5% | -36% | $201,966,047 | -$110,243,401 | 2,828,260 | -35% | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. | 30 Jun 2025 |
| FMR LLC | 3.2% | -57% | $142,874,593 | -$174,985,794 | 2,016,294 | -55% | FMR LLC | 30 Sep 2025 |
| NORGES BANK | 3.1% | -42% | $109,442,560 | -$88,722,100 | 1,925,111 | -45% | Norges Bank | 31 Mar 2025 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 9.1% | 7,131,683 | +31% | 0.01% | $726,433,325 |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 8.8% | 6,921,422 | -5% | 0.46% | $705,017,000 |
| Capital International Investors | 7.8% | 6,115,196 | +0.67% | 0.13% | $622,884,065 |
| KAYNE ANDERSON RUDNICK INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC | 6% | 4,694,443 | -13% | 1.5% | $478,175,976 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 4.5% | 3,504,948 | +1.4% | 0.01% | $357,014,003 |
| Capital Research Global Investors | 4.3% | 3,367,530 | -7.8% | 0.05% | $343,000,869 |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 4.1% | 3,241,880 | +5.1% | 0.01% | $330,217,897 |
| Jupiter Topco LLC | 3.9% | 3,042,429 | 0% | 0.13% | $309,903,310 |
| Durable Capital Partners LP | 3.7% | 2,937,488 | -11% | 2.9% | $299,212,528 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 2.9% | 2,279,148 | +48% | 0.01% | $232,154,015 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2.6% | 2,011,579 | +37% | 0.01% | $204,935,925 |
| BESSEMER GROUP INC | 2.4% | 1,870,110 | -17% | 0.26% | $190,489,000 |
| NEUBERGER BERMAN GROUP LLC | 2.3% | 1,819,860 | +41% | 0.12% | $185,370,975 |
| Allspring Global Investments Holdings, LLC | 2% | 1,566,973 | -10% | 0.24% | $153,046,254 |
| NORGES BANK | 1.9% | 1,486,850 | 0.02% | $151,450,541 | |
| FMR LLC | 1.8% | 1,388,891 | -15% | 0.01% | $141,472,393 |
| PRICE T ROWE ASSOCIATES INC /MD/ | 1.7% | 1,338,282 | -19% | 0.01% | $136,319,000 |
| FIRST TRUST ADVISORS LP | 1.7% | 1,301,960 | +7.3% | 0.08% | $132,617,645 |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 1.5% | 1,144,170 | +2% | 0.02% | $116,545,131 |
| FEDERATED HERMES, INC. | 1.4% | 1,093,754 | +0.28% | 0.16% | $111,409,783 |
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans | 1.2% | 980,052 | +12% | 0.17% | $99,828,000 |
| Pictet Asset Management Holding SA | 1.2% | 915,471 | +7290% | 0.09% | $93,206,558 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 1.1% | 880,673 | +32% | 0% | $89,705,559 |
| Driehaus Capital Management LLC | 1% | 823,352 | +1.6% | 0.49% | $83,866,635 |
| Conestoga Capital Advisors, LLC | 1% | 819,373 | -22% | 1.8% | $83,461,383 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4,879,823 | $320,333,913 | +$49,817,099 | $65.62 | 109 |
| 2026 Q2 | 88,058,821 | $8,944,702,098 | +$200,199,792 | $101.86 | 390 |
| 2026 Q1 | 86,540,993 | $7,409,610,653 | -$20,253,231 | $85.71 | 370 |
| 2025 Q4 | 85,869,996 | $6,775,741,981 | +$1,344,636,571 | $78.86 | 352 |
| 2025 Q3 | 69,438,128 | $4,918,239,598 | +$162,136,607 | $70.86 | 275 |
| 2025 Q2 | 67,090,197 | $4,884,828,113 | +$216,459,662 | $72.86 | 245 |
| 2025 Q1 | 64,494,521 | $3,634,173,927 | -$74,165,621 | $56.40 | 186 |
| 2024 Q4 | 66,727,688 | $3,327,470,696 | -$383,023 | $49.88 | 185 |
| 2024 Q3 | 65,917,386 | $3,249,416,188 | +$1,108,218,349 | $49.30 | 179 |
| 2024 Q2 | 43,851,456 | $1,848,689,991 | +$1,848,689,992 | $42.19 | 128 |