13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 90041L105
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
229
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$84.81
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 229 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
90041L105
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
229
13D/G owners
5
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 90041L105:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 7.6% | $80,378,513 | 1,358,204 | BlackRock, Inc. | 31 Mar 2025 | |||
| THRIVENT FINANCIAL FOR LUTHERANS | 6.4% | +52% | $106,956,958 | +$41,293,033 | 1,232,365 | +63% | THRIVENT FINANCIAL FOR LUTHERANS | 31 Mar 2026 |
| Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP | 5.8% | +100% | $98,033,644 | +$51,929,581 | 1,129,550 | +113% | Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP | 08 May 2026 |
| FIRST TRUST PORTFOLIOS LP | 5.4% | $89,013,523 | 1,049,564 | First Trust Portfolios L.P. | 30 Jun 2026 | |||
| MORGAN STANLEY | 1.7% | -74% | $35,848,725 | -$69,102,290 | 325,188 | -66% | Morgan Stanley | 31 Dec 2025 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 8.4% | 1,618,598 | +10% | 0% | $137,273,296 |
| Divisadero Street Capital Management, LP | 6.5% | 1,265,303 | +328% | 2.5% | $107,310,347 |
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans | 6.4% | 1,234,351 | +0.16% | 0.18% | $104,685,000 |
| FIRST TRUST ADVISORS LP | 5% | 975,437 | +41% | 0.05% | $82,726,811 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 4.2% | 822,500 | +0.78% | 0% | $69,756,225 |
| Copeland Capital Management, LLC | 3.6% | 690,323 | +70% | 1.2% | $58,546,350 |
| Maple Rock Capital Partners Inc. | 3.5% | 686,800 | +58% | 1.1% | $58,247,508 |
| AMERICAN CENTURY COMPANIES INC | 3.2% | 627,457 | +72% | 0.02% | $53,214,628 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 3.2% | 621,513 | +3.4% | 0% | $52,721,193 |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 3% | 588,634 | +59% | 0.03% | $49,923,000 |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 2.9% | 568,197 | +10% | 0.04% | $48,188,788 |
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | 2.9% | 557,458 | +92% | 0% | $47,278,013 |
| FIRST SABREPOINT CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 2.5% | 480,000 | +20% | 17% | $40,708,800 |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 2.3% | 454,159 | +244% | 0.04% | $38,517,225 |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 2.3% | 453,077 | -0.16% | 0.01% | $38,425,546 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 2.1% | 405,310 | +5.7% | 0% | $34,405,280 |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 1.8% | 340,523 | -15% | 0% | $28,879,756 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 1.7% | 334,688 | +180% | 0% | $28,384,910 |
| ArrowMark Colorado Holdings LLC | 1.5% | 294,131 | -61% | 1% | $24,945,250 |
| Driehaus Capital Management LLC | 1.4% | 263,920 | -59% | 0.13% | $22,383,055 |
| Madison Avenue Partners, LP | 1.3% | 247,823 | +0.04% | 0.9% | $21,017,869 |
| Apis Capital Advisors, LLC | 1.3% | 246,600 | -2.9% | 2% | $20,914,146 |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 1.2% | 231,691 | +76% | 0.01% | $19,649,714 |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 1.1% | 207,350 | +17% | 0% | $17,585,354 |
| MACKENZIE FINANCIAL CORP | 1% | 202,256 | 0.02% | $17,153,331 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 1,101,900 | $64,747,713 | -$14,980,141 | $58.70 | 36 |
| 2026 Q2 | 20,022,366 | $1,698,311,060 | +$126,451,508 | $84.81 | 229 |
| 2026 Q1 | 18,512,961 | $1,606,954,313 | -$9,780,442 | $86.79 | 240 |
| 2025 Q4 | 18,423,426 | $1,996,443,618 | -$9,403,561 | $108.40 | 249 |
| 2025 Q3 | 18,280,503 | $1,807,114,115 | +$147,529,888 | $98.86 | 223 |
| 2025 Q2 | 16,850,822 | $1,276,736,314 | +$111,575,731 | $75.77 | 207 |
| 2025 Q1 | 15,447,591 | $918,233,905 | +$54,365,251 | $59.44 | 205 |
| 2024 Q4 | 14,781,426 | $888,407,841 | +$24,624,554 | $60.10 | 199 |
| 2024 Q3 | 14,350,040 | $618,937,800 | -$10,801,821 | $43.15 | 161 |
| 2024 Q2 | 14,595,817 | $468,433,529 | +$2,524,758 | $32.09 | 148 |
| 2024 Q1 | 14,519,542 | $425,480,311 | -$27,533,301 | $29.30 | 132 |
| 2023 Q4 | 15,697,126 | $413,193,068 | +$28,583,646 | $26.32 | 118 |
| 2023 Q3 | 14,521,917 | $335,701,332 | -$8,876,657 | $23.09 | 116 |
| 2023 Q2 | 14,869,851 | $357,086,196 | -$27,524,913 | $24.01 | 111 |
| 2023 Q1 | 16,203,163 | $340,332,475 | +$8,410,907 | $21.00 | 106 |
| 2022 Q4 | 15,750,902 | $340,898,388 | +$1,066,461 | $21.63 | 114 |
| 2022 Q3 | 15,682,899 | $333,738,064 | -$6,566,771 | $21.23 | 104 |
| 2022 Q2 | 15,472,668 | $420,754,509 | -$8,859,116 | $27.13 | 118 |
| 2022 Q1 | 15,439,717 | $523,970,805 | -$12,971,686 | $34.01 | 131 |
| 2021 Q4 | 15,702,405 | $592,767,906 | -$19,001,203 | $37.78 | 125 |
| 2021 Q3 | 15,853,678 | $754,659,467 | -$247,881 | $47.75 | 139 |
| 2021 Q2 | 15,918,372 | $726,438,427 | -$56,508,857 | $45.77 | 130 |
| 2021 Q1 | 17,097,480 | $891,927,338 | +$15,105,305 | $52.17 | 138 |
| 2020 Q4 | 16,763,029 | $746,570,195 | +$15,514,745 | $44.56 | 123 |
| 2020 Q3 | 16,490,389 | $460,564,272 | +$234,866,671 | $27.90 | 106 |