13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 87876P201
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
69
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$5.22
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 69 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
87876P201
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
69
13D/G owners
2
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 87876P201:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Portolan Capital Management, LLC | 5.2% | $8,304,441 | 1,552,232 | Portolan Capital Management, LLC | 03 Jun 2026 | |||
| Natsis Tryfon | 1.8% | $3,650,179 | 460,300 | Tryfon Natsis and Depoina Pantopoulou, as Joint Tenants with the Right of Survivorship | 30 Jun 2025 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Portolan Capital Management, LLC | 5.2% | 1,551,113 | +250% | 0.3% | $8,096,810 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2.6% | 788,670 | +2.4% | 0% | $4,116,857 |
| BARD ASSOCIATES INC | 2.3% | 682,221 | -0.88% | 0.79% | $3,561,194 |
| Clear Harbor Asset Management, LLC | 2.2% | 650,000 | 0% | 0.21% | $3,393,000 |
| HERALD INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT Ltd | 1.4% | 420,000 | 0% | 0.3% | $2,188,200 |
| GRATIA CAPITAL, LLC | 1.3% | 388,660 | 2.3% | $2,028,805 | |
| UBS Group AG | 1.2% | 363,049 | +14% | 0% | $1,895,117 |
| Meros Investment Management, LP | 1.2% | 353,487 | +21% | 0.59% | $1,845,202 |
| Palisades Investment Partners, LLC | 1.1% | 323,090 | -3.2% | 0.48% | $1,686,530 |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 1.1% | 315,831 | +189% | 0% | $1,648,638 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 1% | 301,695 | +293% | 0% | $1,574,848 |
| RAYMOND JAMES FINANCIAL INC | 0.97% | 290,260 | +56% | 0% | $1,515,157 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 0.84% | 251,464 | +36% | 0% | $1,312,642 |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 0.81% | 242,276 | +64% | 0% | $1,264,681 |
| Huntleigh Advisors, Inc. | 0.74% | 220,074 | 0.16% | $1,148,788 | |
| HEARTLAND ADVISORS INC | 0.61% | 182,100 | 0.04% | $950,562 | |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 0.6% | 180,870 | -5.8% | 0% | $944,802 |
| THOMPSON DAVIS & CO., INC. | 0.48% | 144,840 | +46% | 0.45% | $755,856 |
| NEW YORK STATE COMMON RETIREMENT FUND | 0.46% | 137,200 | 0% | 0% | $716,184 |
| GSA CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP | 0.42% | 126,451 | +34% | 0.04% | $660,000 |
| Arosa Capital Management LP | 0.42% | 125,000 | -64% | 0.57% | $652,500 |
| Integrated Wealth Concepts LLC | 0.37% | 112,080 | -49% | 0% | $585,058 |
| Apis Capital Advisors, LLC | 0.37% | 112,000 | +45% | 0.06% | $584,640 |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | 0.35% | 105,956 | +9.9% | 0% | $553,090 |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 0.23% | 69,530 | +177% | 0% | $362,946 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 1,421,710 | $4,037,913 | -$2,460,446 | $2.84 | 11 |
| 2026 Q2 | 9,481,272 | $49,487,283 | +$10,339,741 | $5.22 | 69 |
| 2026 Q1 | 7,788,682 | $19,942,388 | -$500,394 | $2.56 | 62 |
| 2025 Q4 | 7,618,774 | $37,646,736 | -$3,776,667 | $4.94 | 65 |
| 2025 Q3 | 7,727,290 | $68,035,883 | +$34,021,652 | $8.81 | 70 |
| 2025 Q2 | 3,850,152 | $26,220,032 | +$26,134,804 | $6.80 | 29 |
| 2025 Q1 | 12,500 | $28,000 | +$28,000 | $2.24 | 1 |
| 2024 Q1 | 0 | $0 | -$260,073 | $2.84 | 0 |
| 2023 Q4 | 321,078 | $260,073 | $0.81 | 1 | |
| 2023 Q3 | 321,078 | $272,916 | $0.85 | 1 | |
| 2023 Q2 | 321,078 | $320,917 | $1.00 | 1 | |
| 2023 Q1 | 321,078 | $381,280 | $1.19 | 1 | |
| 2022 Q4 | 321,078 | $401,000 | $1.25 | 1 | |
| 2022 Q3 | 321,078 | $304,000 | $0.95 | 1 | |
| 2022 Q2 | 321,078 | $362,000 | $1.13 | 1 | |
| 2022 Q1 | 321,078 | $529,000 | -$12,000 | $1.65 | 1 |
| 2021 Q4 | 331,482 | $397,000 | $1.18 | 2 | |
| 2021 Q3 | 321,078 | $581,000 | $1.81 | 1 | |
| 2021 Q2 | 321,078 | $600,000 | $1.87 | 1 | |
| 2021 Q1 | 321,078 | $545,000 | $1.70 | 1 | |
| 2020 Q4 | 321,078 | $391,000 | $1.22 | 1 | |
| 2020 Q3 | 321,078 | $292,000 | -$67,000 | $0.91 | 1 |
| 2020 Q2 | 415,508 | $291,000 | -$2,949,223 | $0.71 | 3 |
| 2020 Q1 | 3,584,041 | $3,331,556 | -$271,834 | $0.93 | 19 |
| 2019 Q4 | 3,846,695 | $8,166,152 | -$318,320 | $2.12 | 17 |