Latest Period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 81764X103
Latest Period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
371
Shares (Excl. Options)
84,705,173
Price
$70.71
Keep this CUSIP in your watchlists so you can revisit quarter changes from one place. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 371 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
81764X103
Latest holder period
Q2 2026
13F holders
371
13D/G owners
10
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 81764X103:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ICONIQ STRATEGIC PARTNERS II, L.P. | 15% | -18% | $1,198,437,652 | -$222,743,654 | 11,885,725 | -16% | Divesh Makan | 30 Sep 2025 |
| Kuzoyan Vahe | 9.8% | $987,558,439 | 8,282,107 | Vahe Kuzoyan | 31 Dec 2024 | |||
| Mahdessian Ara | 8.6% | $854,479,564 | 7,166,048 | Ara Mahdessian | 31 Dec 2024 | |||
| 15 Angels II LLC | 7.2% | -38% | $616,347,916 | -$340,829,164 | 5,796,012 | -36% | Deer VIII & Co. L.P. | 31 Dec 2025 |
| FMR LLC | 6.1% | $403,738,988 | 5,082,314 | FMR LLC | 30 Jun 2026 | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. | 6.1% | $358,232,416 | 5,066,220 | BlackRock, Inc. | 30 Jun 2026 | |||
| VANGUARD GROUP INC | 5.6% | $446,669,842 | 4,429,930 | The Vanguard Group | 30 Sep 2025 | |||
| KAYNE ANDERSON RUDNICK INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC | 4.5% | $298,018,366 | 3,751,490 | Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management, LLC | 30 Jun 2026 | |||
| Battery Ventures XI-A, L.P. | 4.2% | -18% | $359,218,328 | -$75,853,811 | 3,378,017 | -17% | Michael M. Brown | 31 Dec 2025 |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 3.8% | -30% | $222,732,103 | -$87,244,401 | 3,149,920 | -28% | Millennium Management LLC | 30 Jun 2026 |
As of 30 Jun 2026, 371 institutional investors reported holding 84,705,173 shares of ServiceTitan, Inc. - Common Stock (TTAN). This represents 102% of the company’s total 83,366,444 outstanding shares.
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ICONIQ Capital, LLC | 14% | 11,433,363 | -0.82% | 23% | $808,453,098 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 6.2% | 5,196,349 | +157% | 0.01% | $367,433,836 |
| FMR LLC | 6.1% | 5,082,314 | +72% | 0.02% | $359,370,391 |
| KAYNE ANDERSON RUDNICK INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC | 4.5% | 3,751,462 | -23% | 0.82% | $265,265,899 |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 3.8% | 3,143,620 | +54% | 0.15% | $222,285,370 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 3.3% | 2,762,030 | +3.1% | 0% | $195,303,141 |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 3.2% | 2,689,848 | +22% | 0.01% | $190,199,152 |
| BATTERY MANAGEMENT CORP. | 3.1% | 2,587,094 | -22% | 50% | $182,933,417 |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2.4% | 1,962,797 | +34% | 0.08% | $138,789,376 |
| Jericho Capital Asset Management L.P. | 2.3% | 1,940,000 | 1.1% | $137,177,400 | |
| Index Venture Growth Associates IV Ltd | 2.1% | 1,711,862 | 0% | 72% | $121,045,762 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 1.9% | 1,612,515 | +99% | 0.01% | $114,021,007 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 1.9% | 1,582,203 | +124% | 0.01% | $111,898,474 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 1.6% | 1,321,707 | +237% | 0% | $93,457,902 |
| GREENOAKS LLC | 1.6% | 1,300,000 | +4.4% | 3.9% | $91,923,000 |
| SCGE MANAGEMENT, L.P. | 1.5% | 1,229,285 | 0% | 1.5% | $86,922,742 |
| GENERATION INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLP | 1.4% | 1,180,780 | -33% | 0.81% | $83,492,954 |
| PRICE T ROWE ASSOCIATES INC /MD/ | 1.4% | 1,128,804 | +4.1% | 0.01% | $79,819,000 |
| FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC | 1.3% | 1,102,212 | +0.12% | 0.02% | $77,937,389 |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 1.3% | 1,082,694 | +21% | 0.01% | $76,557,292 |
| THOMA BRAVO, L.P. | 1.2% | 1,039,099 | 0% | 1% | $73,474,690 |
| Dragoneer Investment Group, LLC | 1.2% | 1,000,885 | 0% | 2.5% | $70,772,578 |
| WELLS FARGO & COMPANY/MN | 1.1% | 918,051 | -11% | 0.01% | $64,915,411 |
| FULLER & THALER ASSET MANAGEMENT, INC. | 1.1% | 899,655 | +3.9% | 0.17% | $63,614,581 |
| ALLIANCEBERNSTEIN L.P. | 1.1% | 883,958 | 0% | 0.02% | $56,095,975 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 84,705,173 | $5,983,559,768 | +$704,729,900 | $70.71 | 371 |
| 2026 Q1 | 79,165,934 | $5,016,742,274 | -$45,087,835 | $63.46 | 341 |
| 2025 Q4 | 77,000,162 | $8,181,343,622 | +$339,973,044 | $106.50 | 340 |
| 2025 Q3 | 73,790,048 | $7,440,921,476 | +$496,131,228 | $100.83 | 287 |
| 2025 Q2 | 68,445,758 | $7,335,730,411 | +$510,594,387 | $107.18 | 264 |
| 2025 Q1 | 64,585,850 | $6,150,945,960 | +$249,072,447 | $95.11 | 134 |
| 2024 Q4 | 61,933,749 | $6,371,125,092 | +$6,178,959,303 | $102.87 | 122 |