13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 80100R408
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
22
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$3.77
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 22 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
80100R408
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
22
13D/G owners
3
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 80100R408:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALPINE ASSOCIATES MANAGEMENT INC. | 6% | $7,351,110 | 2,008,500 | ALPINE ASSOCIATES MANAGEMENT INC. | 29 Sep 2026 | |||
| GLAZER CAPITAL, LLC | 5.3% | $6,405,000 | 1,750,000 | Glazer Capital, LLC | 02 Oct 2026 | |||
| Mawer Investment Management Ltd. | 4.6% | -61% | $7,331,390 | -$11,648,920 | 1,540,208 | -61% | Mawer Investment Management Ltd. | 31 Mar 2026 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PenderFund Capital Management Ltd. | 13% | 4,386,194 | +55% | 2.1% | $16,731,401 |
| INTACT INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC. | 2.1% | 694,925 | -3.1% | 0.08% | $2,650,646 |
| PPM AMERICA INC/IL | 2.1% | 688,523 | 0% | 17% | $2,547,535 |
| Ewing Morris & Co. Investment Partners Ltd. | 2% | 668,854 | +0.09% | 1.3% | $2,550,485 |
| TD Waterhouse Canada Inc. | 1.4% | 457,133 | 0% | 0% | $1,693,397 |
| Connor, Clark & Lunn Investment Management Ltd. | 0.66% | 216,333 | -7.9% | 0% | $809,150 |
| Claret Asset Management Corp | 0.52% | 170,589 | +2% | 0.07% | $651,000 |
| ACADIAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC | 0.5% | 164,292 | -0.18% | 0% | $617,000 |
| ARROWSTREET CAPITAL, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | 0.44% | 146,429 | -15% | 0% | $558,003 |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 0.12% | 39,759 | +14% | 0% | $149,891 |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 0.11% | 35,210 | -42% | 0% | $133,000 |
| NATIONAL BANK OF CANADA /FI/ | 0.09% | 31,338 | -68% | 0% | $110,440 |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 0.07% | 22,008 | -8.2% | 0% | $81,430 |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 0.06% | 20,913 | +67% | 0% | $77,378 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 0.06% | 19,700 | -0.51% | 0% | $74,269 |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 0.06% | 18,613 | 0% | $69,622 | |
| Legacy Advisors, LLC | 0.03% | 10,000 | 0% | 0% | $38,136 |
| BARD ASSOCIATES INC | 0.01% | 3,800 | -94% | 0% | $14,326 |
| Federation des caisses Desjardins du Quebec | 0.01% | 1,834 | +1.3% | 0% | $6,466 |
| Tower Research Capital LLC (TRC) | 0% | 1,046 | -68% | 0% | $3,943 |
| UBS Group AG | 0% | 190 | -10% | 0% | $716 |
| SBI Securities Co., Ltd. | 0% | 3 | 0% | $11 | |
| Alberta Investment Management Corp | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 | |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 0% | 0 | -100% | $0 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 10,148 | $49,820 | -$2,230,231 | $4.88 | 3 |
| 2026 Q2 | 7,797,686 | $29,568,245 | +$2,274,349 | $3.77 | 22 |
| 2026 Q1 | 7,181,902 | $28,068,245 | +$3,736,643 | $3.88 | 22 |
| 2025 Q4 | 6,229,721 | $31,300,721 | +$1,217,736 | $5.04 | 20 |
| 2025 Q3 | 5,989,249 | $29,791,516 | -$2,441,536 | $4.94 | 19 |
| 2025 Q2 | 6,461,368 | $39,784,615 | -$6,113,981 | $6.06 | 21 |
| 2025 Q1 | 4,275,108 | $20,167,301 | +$336,449 | $4.51 | 21 |
| 2024 Q4 | 3,635,384 | $25,294,036 | +$2,753,395 | $6.95 | 21 |
| 2024 Q3 | 3,245,124 | $17,906,659 | -$1,593,753 | $5.53 | 24 |
| 2024 Q2 | 3,587,028 | $17,789,848 | +$2,049,117 | $4.94 | 21 |
| 2024 Q1 | 2,733,651 | $13,204,658 | +$569,394 | $4.84 | 16 |
| 2023 Q4 | 2,619,239 | $8,426,448 | -$364,294 | $3.20 | 14 |
| 2023 Q3 | 2,733,467 | $9,392,379 | +$2,957,425 | $3.47 | 15 |
| 2023 Q2 | 1,849,227 | $6,933,108 | -$1,373,162 | $3.74 | 14 |
| 2023 Q1 | 2,214,717 | $8,309,662 | -$15,678,094 | $3.76 | 15 |
| 2022 Q4 | 4,768,966 | $25,472,915 | -$2,720,605 | $4.75 | 14 |
| 2022 Q3 | 5,263,778 | $29,251,887 | -$1,374,173 | $5.24 | 14 |
| 2022 Q2 | 5,609,456 | $52,144,463 | +$5,132,452 | $8.41 | 21 |
| 2022 Q1 | 5,030,097 | $75,234,496 | +$6,682,470 | $14.23 | 17 |
| 2021 Q4 | 3,482,100 | $59,866,739 | +$59,503,739 | $17.05 | 16 |