13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 76119X105
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
79
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$9.89
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 79 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
76119X105
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
79
13D/G owners
10
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 76119X105:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wesbild Inc. | 45% | $222,209,189 | 29,276,573 | Hassan Khosrowshahi | 03 Mar 2026 | |||
| ER Reservoir LLC | 21% | $106,798,495 | 14,070,948 | Essex Equity Joint Investment Vehicle, LLC | 03 Mar 2026 | |||
| Richmond Hill Capital Partners, LP | 21% | $106,798,495 | 14,070,948 | Essex Equity Joint Investment Vehicle, LLC | 03 Mar 2026 | |||
| Essex Equity Joint Investment Vehicle, LLC | 21% | $106,798,495 | 14,070,948 | Essex Equity Joint Investment Vehicle, LLC | 03 Mar 2026 | |||
| Richmond Hill Investments, LLC | 21% | $106,798,495 | 14,070,948 | Essex Equity Joint Investment Vehicle, LLC | 03 Mar 2026 | |||
| Richmond Hill Investment Co., LP | 21% | $106,798,495 | 14,070,948 | Essex Equity Joint Investment Vehicle, LLC | 03 Mar 2026 | |||
| Richmond Hill Capital Management, LLC | 21% | $106,798,495 | 14,070,948 | Essex Equity Joint Investment Vehicle, LLC | 03 Mar 2026 | |||
| Richmond Hill Advisors, LLC | 21% | $106,798,495 | 14,070,948 | Essex Equity Joint Investment Vehicle, LLC | 03 Mar 2026 | |||
| Taylor Ryan P. | 21% | $106,798,495 | 14,070,948 | Essex Equity Joint Investment Vehicle, LLC | 03 Mar 2026 | |||
| Irenic Capital Management LP | 9.3% | +1.1% | $46,345,876 | +$341,550 | 6,106,176 | +0.74% | Irenic Capital Management LP | 26 Feb 2026 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Irenic Capital Management LP | 9.5% | 6,260,176 | +1.3% | 4.5% | $61,913,141 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 1.9% | 1,267,271 | +2.9% | 0% | $12,533,310 |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 1.8% | 1,205,616 | +5.7% | 0% | $11,925,028 |
| Nantahala Capital Management, LLC | 1.4% | 940,960 | 0% | 0.56% | $9,306,094 |
| FEDERATED HERMES, INC. | 1.3% | 825,115 | -17% | 0.01% | $8,160,387 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 1% | 672,487 | -1.3% | 0% | $6,653,199 |
| AWM Investment Company, Inc. | 0.83% | 545,453 | -1.1% | 0.47% | $5,394,530 |
| Gruss & Co., LLC | 0.78% | 511,834 | 0% | 13% | $5,062,038 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 0.64% | 419,734 | +3.6% | 0% | $4,151,169 |
| Russell Investments Group, Ltd. | 0.62% | 405,100 | -15% | 0% | $4,006,435 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 0.61% | 397,582 | +2.9% | 0% | $3,932,086 |
| First Pacific Advisors, LP | 0.47% | 308,747 | 0% | 0.04% | $3,053,508 |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 0.4% | 260,872 | +37% | 0% | $2,580,025 |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | 0.3% | 196,934 | +4.4% | 0% | $1,947,677 |
| SANDERS MORRIS HARRIS LLC | 0.28% | 181,435 | -32% | 1% | $1,794,392 |
| Schonfeld Strategic Advisors LLC | 0.26% | 170,122 | +0.29% | 0.01% | $1,682,506 |
| Hurley Capital, LLC | 0.25% | 163,582 | 0% | 0.84% | $1,617,826 |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 0.2% | 130,874 | +11% | 0% | $1,294,344 |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 0.18% | 116,627 | 0% | $1,153,441 | |
| Weiss Asset Management LP | 0.15% | 96,074 | 0% | 0.01% | $950,172 |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 0.14% | 93,918 | -24% | 0% | $928,849 |
| Mill Road Capital Management LLC | 0.14% | 89,858 | -84% | 0.44% | $888,696 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 0.13% | 83,183 | +1.7% | 0% | $822,679 |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 0.12% | 76,653 | -12% | 0% | $758,098 |
| Bank of New York Mellon Corp | 0.11% | 70,364 | +4.9% | 0% | $695,900 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 2,034,081 | $19,284,162 | +$236,508 | $9.48 | 15 |
| 2026 Q2 | 16,346,831 | $161,676,115 | -$4,147,413 | $9.89 | 79 |
| 2026 Q1 | 16,770,068 | $164,144,323 | -$2,374,778 | $9.79 | 80 |
| 2025 Q4 | 17,010,529 | $128,767,659 | -$110,272 | $7.57 | 69 |
| 2025 Q3 | 31,231,596 | $254,210,906 | -$311 | $8.14 | 71 |
| 2025 Q2 | 31,226,123 | $239,497,230 | +$8,160,447 | $7.67 | 69 |
| 2025 Q1 | 30,159,614 | $230,106,180 | +$2,214,847 | $7.63 | 73 |
| 2024 Q4 | 29,868,147 | $270,118,268 | -$1,485,409 | $9.05 | 64 |
| 2024 Q3 | 29,864,864 | $242,195,969 | +$2,256,550 | $8.11 | 63 |
| 2024 Q2 | 29,529,426 | $233,272,076 | +$1,013,563 | $7.90 | 60 |
| 2024 Q1 | 29,377,701 | $232,967,167 | +$9,300,539 | $7.93 | 54 |
| 2023 Q4 | 28,268,148 | $201,552,294 | -$4,970,613 | $7.13 | 56 |
| 2023 Q3 | 29,223,125 | $178,260,481 | -$7,777 | $6.10 | 57 |
| 2023 Q2 | 29,247,382 | $176,068,645 | -$4,593,187 | $6.02 | 54 |
| 2023 Q1 | 29,739,635 | $193,901,615 | +$1,085,000 | $6.52 | 50 |
| 2022 Q4 | 29,575,066 | $176,562,868 | +$923,537 | $5.97 | 51 |
| 2022 Q3 | 29,422,763 | $143,578,192 | +$724,184 | $4.88 | 45 |
| 2022 Q2 | 29,156,999 | $190,139,649 | +$4,565,088 | $6.52 | 45 |
| 2022 Q1 | 28,187,406 | $277,111,392 | +$7,702,204 | $9.83 | 48 |
| 2021 Q4 | 27,428,897 | $216,659,599 | +$1,718,116 | $7.91 | 40 |
| 2021 Q3 | 27,098,225 | $246,863,000 | +$246,863,000 | $9.11 | 35 |