13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 753018100
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
67
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$0.76
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 67 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
753018100
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
67
13D/G owners
10
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 753018100:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| InCube Labs, L.L.C. | 22% | $13,541,357 | 27,093,552 | MIR A IMRAN | 23 Oct 2025 | |||
| RA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P. | 9.9% | 0% | $8,763,115 | +$1,252,432 | 11,530,414 | +17% | RA Capital Management, L.P. | 30 Jun 2026 |
| Samsara BioCapital, L.P. | 9.9% | 0% | $10,417,124 | +$1,325,245 | 11,322,961 | +15% | Srinivas Akkaraju | 26 May 2026 |
| Invus Global Management, LLC | 10% | $4,910,990 | 9,825,911 | Raymond Debbane | 16 Oct 2025 | |||
| AWM Investment Company, Inc. | 9.9% | $14,520,561 | 9,745,343 | AWM Investment Company, Inc. | 31 Dec 2025 | |||
| ARMISTICE CAPITAL, LLC | 9.9% | $4,131,600 | 6,260,000 | Armistice Capital, LLC | 30 Jun 2025 | |||
| VANGUARD GROUP INC | 5.2% | $6,897,647 | 5,109,368 | The Vanguard Group | 31 Dec 2025 | |||
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 4.5% | $3,840,175 | 5,052,862 | Vanguard Capital Management | 30 Jun 2026 | |||
| South Cone Investments Limited Partnership | 4.9% | $1,189,121 | 2,379,194 | South Cone Investments Limited Partnership | 20 Oct 2025 | |||
| Orca Capital AG | 4.3% | -56% | $972,105 | -$1,265,416 | 1,891,623 | -57% | Orca Capital AG | 22 Jul 2025 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SAMSARA BIOCAPITAL, LLC | 8.9% | 10,369,159 | +22% | 0.65% | $7,884,709 |
| RA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P. | 7.3% | 8,500,000 | 0% | 0.06% | $6,463,400 |
| AWM Investment Company, Inc. | 6.4% | 7,500,000 | +15% | 0.49% | $5,703,000 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 3.9% | 4,562,985 | -1.3% | 0% | $3,467,869 |
| Longaeva Partners L.P. | 2% | 2,329,459 | 0% | 0.05% | $1,771,321 |
| Polar Asset Management Partners Inc. | 2% | 2,318,542 | 0.03% | $1,763,019 | |
| Siren, L.L.C. | 1.7% | 2,000,000 | 0% | 0.03% | $1,520,800 |
| HEIGHTS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, INC | 0.8% | 934,580 | 0.16% | $710,655 | |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 0.76% | 890,618 | -1.4% | 0% | $677,575 |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 0.55% | 641,995 | 0% | $488,173 | |
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 0.5% | 586,265 | 0% | $445,561 | |
| Nan Fung Group Holdings Ltd | 0.42% | 493,584 | 0% | 0.29% | $375,321 |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 0.42% | 485,899 | +193% | 0% | $369,478 |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | 0.39% | 458,126 | +0.68% | 0% | $348,176 |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | 0.37% | 430,737 | 0% | $327,532 | |
| STATE STREET CORP | 0.32% | 373,142 | 0% | 0% | $283,737 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 0.29% | 342,113 | -39% | 0% | $260,142 |
| UNITED SERVICES AUTOMOBILE ASSOCIATION | 0.26% | 302,743 | 0% | 0.02% | $230,206 |
| UBS Group AG | 0.26% | 297,270 | +31% | 0% | $225,926 |
| KESTRA PRIVATE WEALTH SERVICES, LLC | 0.24% | 282,340 | +6.5% | 0% | $214,691 |
| GSA CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP | 0.21% | 249,716 | +157% | 0.01% | $190,000 |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 0.15% | 170,471 | 0% | 0% | $129,626 |
| CWA Asset Management Group, LLC | 0.13% | 150,000 | 0% | 0% | $114,060 |
| Cygnus Capital Advisors, LLC | 0.1% | 116,432 | +0.68% | 0.06% | $89,000 |
| BRIDGEWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 0.1% | 114,500 | 0% | 0% | $87,066 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 602,135 | $476,485 | -$6,570 | $0.79 | 12 |
| 2026 Q2 | 45,663,300 | $34,720,523 | +$5,076,057 | $0.76 | 67 |
| 2026 Q1 | 42,744,667 | $31,411,019 | -$1,642,213 | $0.73 | 73 |
| 2025 Q4 | 44,799,019 | $60,478,537 | +$47,505,485 | $1.35 | 61 |
| 2025 Q3 | 4,033,213 | $2,015,817 | -$1,258,453 | $0.50 | 36 |
| 2025 Q2 | 6,458,632 | $3,319,783 | +$1,060,111 | $0.51 | 38 |
| 2025 Q1 | 3,609,389 | $4,577,211 | -$332,797 | $1.26 | 38 |
| 2024 Q4 | 3,819,967 | $5,233,595 | -$4,950,047 | $1.37 | 42 |
| 2024 Q3 | 5,911,071 | $12,767,865 | +$5,999,502 | $2.16 | 31 |
| 2024 Q2 | 3,108,475 | $11,809,884 | -$1,252,441 | $3.80 | 33 |
| 2024 Q1 | 3,453,784 | $10,741,251 | +$509,498 | $3.11 | 35 |
| 2023 Q4 | 3,290,303 | $10,923,496 | -$819,783 | $3.32 | 33 |
| 2023 Q3 | 3,207,291 | $6,961,738 | -$151,646 | $2.18 | 32 |
| 2023 Q2 | 3,227,286 | $13,256,941 | +$994,179 | $4.12 | 34 |
| 2023 Q1 | 2,999,366 | $15,475,095 | +$204,634 | $5.16 | 35 |
| 2022 Q4 | 2,885,407 | $17,024,416 | -$1,472,942 | $5.90 | 32 |
| 2022 Q3 | 3,174,344 | $30,405,447 | +$3,581,808 | $9.58 | 30 |
| 2022 Q2 | 2,824,819 | $29,094,000 | +$2,769,956 | $10.33 | 27 |
| 2022 Q1 | 2,556,816 | $34,515,000 | +$17,568,047 | $13.50 | 23 |
| 2021 Q4 | 1,240,919 | $20,288,000 | +$544,189 | $16.35 | 21 |
| 2021 Q3 | 1,097,698 | $19,562,000 | +$19,562,000 | $17.82 | 14 |