13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 74164F103
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
448
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$99.12
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 448 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
74164F103
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
448
13D/G owners
7
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 74164F103:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 12% | -20% | $631,770,362 | -$154,472,375 | 6,373,793 | -20% | BlackRock, Inc. | 30 Jun 2026 |
| WELLINGTON MANAGEMENT GROUP LLP | 8.6% | $404,897,174 | 4,675,487 | Wellington Management Group LLP | 30 Jun 2026 | |||
| FIRST TRUST PORTFOLIOS LP | 6.3% | $486,370,902 | 3,400,244 | First Trust Portfolios L.P. | 31 Mar 2026 | |||
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 5.8% | -15% | $271,039,641 | -$49,491,554 | 3,129,788 | -15% | Vanguard Portfolio Management | 30 Jun 2026 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 5% | $391,741,359 | 2,738,684 | Vanguard Capital Management | 31 Mar 2026 | |||
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 2.8% | -54% | $206,188,185 | -$204,511,252 | 1,501,410 | -50% | Dimensional Fund Advisors LP | 30 Sep 2025 |
| FULLER & THALER ASSET MANAGEMENT, INC. | 0% | -106% | $165,617 | -$246,750,679 | 1,912 | -100% | Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc. | 30 Jun 2026 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 13% | 6,837,017 | -18% | 0.01% | $677,685,116 |
| WELLINGTON MANAGEMENT GROUP LLP | 8.6% | 4,675,487 | +149% | 0.08% | $463,434,272 |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 5.7% | 3,123,356 | -15% | 0.01% | $309,587,047 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 4.3% | 2,355,491 | +0.85% | 0% | $233,476,268 |
| FIRST TRUST ADVISORS LP | 4.1% | 2,234,728 | -23% | 0.13% | $221,506,239 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 3.3% | 1,814,143 | -12% | 0.01% | $179,951,200 |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 2.7% | 1,492,740 | +272% | 0.1% | $147,960,389 |
| Southpoint Capital Advisors LP | 2.6% | 1,400,000 | 3.2% | $138,768,000 | |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2.4% | 1,284,470 | +131% | 0.01% | $127,316,735 |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 2.2% | 1,184,542 | +2.2% | 0.02% | $117,405,201 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2% | 1,098,315 | -25% | 0.01% | $108,890,408 |
| NORDEA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT AB | 1.6% | 887,332 | +1482% | 0.07% | $86,195,430 |
| AMERICAN CENTURY COMPANIES INC | 1.6% | 884,645 | -18% | 0.04% | $87,686,158 |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 1.6% | 876,484 | 0.13% | $86,877,094 | |
| Invesco Ltd. | 1.6% | 847,692 | -39% | 0.01% | $84,023,232 |
| WESTFIELD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT CO LP | 1.4% | 737,493 | -0.78% | 0.24% | $73,100,306 |
| FMR LLC | 1.2% | 637,265 | -9.7% | 0% | $63,165,726 |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 1% | 554,587 | -19% | 0.01% | $54,970,663 |
| UBS Group AG | 1% | 544,654 | -8.5% | 0.01% | $53,986,105 |
| NORGES BANK | 0.95% | 517,320 | 0.01% | $51,276,758 | |
| Van Berkom & Associates Inc. | 0.94% | 509,157 | +10% | 1.6% | $50,468,000 |
| FRONTIER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT CO LLC | 0.86% | 468,762 | 0.43% | $46,463,733 | |
| Nuveen, LLC | 0.85% | 462,954 | +69% | 0.01% | $45,887,908 |
| Madison Avenue Partners, LP | 0.85% | 462,058 | 2% | $45,799,189 | |
| MACKENZIE FINANCIAL CORP | 0.85% | 461,847 | +50% | 0.05% | $45,778,275 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 6,593,387 | $491,445,232 | -$23,005,364 | $74.52 | 134 |
| 2026 Q2 | 55,073,740 | $5,437,338,351 | -$364,224,920 | $99.12 | 448 |
| 2026 Q1 | 55,144,305 | $7,864,144,293 | -$154,485,551 | $143.04 | 512 |
| 2025 Q4 | 56,445,939 | $7,010,571,542 | +$728,148,596 | $124.14 | 480 |
| 2025 Q3 | 50,556,337 | $6,942,425,709 | -$156,171,577 | $137.33 | 448 |
| 2025 Q2 | 52,484,242 | $4,094,565,427 | -$2,604,896 | $77.94 | 385 |
| 2025 Q1 | 53,344,105 | $3,025,912,267 | +$20,389,744 | $57.41 | 366 |
| 2024 Q4 | 50,772,384 | $3,880,133,390 | +$7,011,864 | $76.40 | 357 |
| 2024 Q3 | 50,055,003 | $2,914,743,433 | -$51,157,006 | $58.08 | 298 |
| 2024 Q2 | 50,631,462 | $2,526,346,333 | +$55,151,337 | $49.89 | 292 |
| 2024 Q1 | 49,103,875 | $2,090,943,361 | +$44,572,097 | $42.57 | 238 |
| 2023 Q4 | 49,084,858 | $1,630,218,272 | +$19,417,176 | $33.21 | 227 |
| 2023 Q3 | 48,416,781 | $1,584,466,159 | +$7,290,882 | $32.73 | 194 |
| 2023 Q2 | 48,061,988 | $1,464,216,005 | +$4,672,371 | $30.47 | 176 |
| 2023 Q1 | 48,012,007 | $1,183,997,881 | +$25,742,563 | $24.66 | 170 |
| 2022 Q4 | 47,002,297 | $1,031,333,435 | +$2,651,728 | $21.94 | 181 |
| 2022 Q3 | 47,161,584 | $766,510,689 | -$34,992,714 | $16.25 | 168 |
| 2022 Q2 | 48,975,898 | $1,065,255,619 | +$7,667,399 | $21.76 | 145 |
| 2022 Q1 | 48,637,591 | $1,159,992,741 | +$46,255,214 | $23.82 | 167 |
| 2021 Q4 | 47,090,920 | $1,129,280,258 | -$21,976,543 | $23.98 | 165 |
| 2021 Q3 | 47,695,045 | $1,169,023,892 | -$980,426 | $24.49 | 183 |
| 2021 Q2 | 47,609,527 | $1,401,316,973 | -$27,186,272 | $29.43 | 201 |
| 2021 Q1 | 48,194,746 | $1,596,712,316 | +$137,722,865 | $33.13 | 218 |
| 2020 Q4 | 44,043,067 | $1,216,618,664 | +$27,949,122 | $27.61 | 165 |
| 2020 Q3 | 42,860,432 | $773,678,340 | +$39,114,301 | $18.04 | 161 |