13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 72200N106
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
83
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$8.97
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 83 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
72200N106
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
83
13D/G owners
1
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 72200N106:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 1.9% | -63% | $9,463,067 | 1,079,027 | 0% | Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 30 Sep 2025 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RIVERNORTH CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 4.6% | 2,575,012 | +2.5% | 1.1% | $23,097,858 |
| Karpus Management, Inc. | 3.6% | 2,031,479 | +14% | 0.52% | $18,222,366 |
| Advisors Asset Management, Inc. | 2.9% | 1,652,372 | +36% | 0.23% | $14,821,777 |
| GUGGENHEIM CAPITAL LLC | 2.1% | 1,180,693 | -18% | 0.07% | $10,590,816 |
| TORONTO DOMINION BANK | 2.1% | 1,157,410 | +1.8% | 0.02% | $10,381,968 |
| Matisse Capital | 1.5% | 848,717 | -2% | 3% | $7,612,992 |
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 1.3% | 725,010 | +4.8% | 0.2% | $6,503,340 |
| Almitas Capital LLC | 1.3% | 710,604 | +15% | 1.5% | $6,374,118 |
| ROBINSON CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 1.1% | 637,256 | +8.5% | 2.5% | $5,716,186 |
| Hennion & Walsh Asset Management, Inc. | 0.96% | 538,721 | -22% | 0.14% | $4,832,327 |
| Logan Stone Capital, LLC | 0.85% | 476,434 | -25% | 0.9% | $4,273,613 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 0.77% | 434,930 | -7.8% | 0% | $3,901,326 |
| LPL Financial LLC | 0.75% | 422,807 | +23% | 0% | $3,792,582 |
| SIT INVESTMENT ASSOCIATES INC | 0.75% | 421,952 | +1.2% | 0.07% | $3,785,000 |
| Williams & Novak, LLC | 0.65% | 365,198 | -9.5% | 2.2% | $3,275,826 |
| Altium Capital Management LLC | 0.59% | 333,093 | 0% | 6.3% | $2,987,844 |
| WHITEBOX ADVISORS LLC | 0.51% | 284,471 | 0% | 0.04% | $2,551,705 |
| Bank of New York Mellon Corp | 0.44% | 246,042 | -0% | 0% | $2,206,999 |
| FIRST FOUNDATION ADVISORS | 0.4% | 223,993 | -0.12% | 0.07% | $2,009,217 |
| CITY OF LONDON INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT CO LTD | 0.36% | 201,590 | 0% | 0.11% | $1,808,262 |
| Professional Financial Management, Inc. | 0.36% | 200,576 | -2.7% | 1.8% | $1,799,167 |
| MELFA WEALTH MANAGEMENT, INC. | 0.34% | 193,424 | -3.4% | 0.94% | $1,735,014 |
| Thomas J. Herzfeld Advisors, Inc. | 0.33% | 185,469 | +134% | 0.51% | $1,663,659 |
| Fiera Capital Corp | 0.31% | 174,853 | -3.5% | 0.01% | $1,568,431 |
| Rockefeller Capital Management L.P. | 0.3% | 165,869 | +14% | 0% | $1,487,845 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 3,588,238 | $27,665,639 | -$4,097,868 | $7.71 | 27 |
| 2026 Q2 | 18,819,875 | $168,800,535 | +$2,344,883 | $8.97 | 83 |
| 2026 Q1 | 18,585,403 | $159,589,817 | +$9,339,122 | $8.58 | 87 |
| 2025 Q4 | 17,493,888 | $152,720,142 | +$10,780,249 | $8.73 | 93 |
| 2025 Q3 | 15,872,116 | $138,389,312 | +$98,393,720 | $8.72 | 88 |
| 2025 Q2 | 4,592,465 | $39,448,482 | +$2,977,730 | $8.59 | 50 |
| 2025 Q1 | 4,241,482 | $37,558,324 | +$4,370,656 | $8.85 | 48 |
| 2024 Q4 | 3,746,161 | $33,865,202 | +$1,752,250 | $9.04 | 46 |
| 2024 Q3 | 3,537,959 | $35,238,684 | -$369,264 | $9.96 | 49 |
| 2024 Q2 | 3,590,979 | $33,838,830 | -$208,202 | $9.42 | 47 |
| 2024 Q1 | 3,613,320 | $33,812,311 | -$2,020,126 | $9.36 | 46 |
| 2023 Q4 | 3,830,913 | $35,725,966 | +$3,184,977 | $9.32 | 52 |
| 2023 Q3 | 3,283,346 | $27,385,713 | +$2,464,966 | $8.34 | 43 |
| 2023 Q2 | 2,985,088 | $29,261,022 | +$2,317,037 | $9.80 | 35 |
| 2023 Q1 | 2,710,476 | $27,295,308 | +$11,568,894 | $10.08 | 35 |
| 2022 Q4 | 1,739,007 | $26,220,970 | +$3,558,424 | $15.07 | 33 |
| 2022 Q3 | 1,505,295 | $21,083,036 | +$4,170,915 | $13.85 | 28 |
| 2022 Q2 | 1,218,565 | $18,778,000 | -$965,429 | $15.41 | 24 |
| 2022 Q1 | 1,278,949 | $20,083,000 | +$2,024,864 | $15.70 | 26 |
| 2021 Q4 | 1,146,423 | $21,336,000 | +$712,684 | $18.58 | 27 |
| 2021 Q3 | 1,054,218 | $19,924,000 | +$583,979 | $18.90 | 24 |
| 2021 Q2 | 1,049,256 | $19,988,000 | +$408,033 | $19.05 | 25 |
| 2021 Q1 | 1,027,896 | $18,309,000 | +$408,650 | $17.81 | 26 |
| 2020 Q4 | 1,003,269 | $18,038,000 | -$290,487 | $17.98 | 29 |
| 2020 Q3 | 920,564 | $16,298,000 | +$1,206,740 | $17.70 | 31 |