13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 71880K101
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
392
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$82.37
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 392 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
71880K101
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
392
13D/G owners
5
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 71880K101:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 6.7% | $174,198,416 | 2,545,272 | Vanguard Portfolio Management | 31 Mar 2026 | |||
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 6.4% | +20% | $194,495,992 | +$14,498,991 | 2,361,225 | +8.1% | Dimensional Fund Advisors LP | 30 Jun 2026 |
| FMR LLC | 5.3% | $147,138,203 | 2,015,040 | FMR LLC | 31 Mar 2026 | |||
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 5% | $130,013,483 | 1,899,671 | Vanguard Capital Management | 31 Mar 2026 | |||
| Voss Capital, LP | 2.3% | -60% | $59,989,850 | -$88,000,836 | 876,532 | -59% | Voss Capital, LP | 31 Mar 2026 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 16% | 5,794,628 | +1% | 0.01% | $477,303,522 |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 6.9% | 2,538,124 | +1% | 0.01% | $209,065,274 |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 6.4% | 2,361,225 | +1.1% | 0.04% | $194,490,999 |
| FMR LLC | 6.2% | 2,276,933 | +13% | 0.01% | $187,550,953 |
| AMERICAN CENTURY COMPANIES INC | 4.9% | 1,817,953 | +9.3% | 0.07% | $149,744,798 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 4.3% | 1,603,644 | +5.3% | 0% | $132,092,156 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 4.3% | 1,603,382 | -0.49% | 0% | $132,070,575 |
| LSV ASSET MANAGEMENT | 3.8% | 1,410,806 | +1.8% | 0.21% | $116,208,000 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 3.3% | 1,225,366 | +4.7% | 0.01% | $100,947,895 |
| Invesco Ltd. | 2.9% | 1,055,326 | +4% | 0.01% | $86,927,202 |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 2.4% | 878,570 | +0.78% | 0.01% | $72,367,801 |
| VICTORY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC | 2.1% | 772,668 | -3.3% | 0.04% | $63,644,664 |
| PRICE T ROWE ASSOCIATES INC /MD/ | 2% | 736,722 | +425% | 0.01% | $60,685,000 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 1.7% | 640,461 | +15% | 0% | $52,754,890 |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 1.7% | 617,110 | -10% | 0.01% | $50,831,351 |
| ION Fund Management Ltd | 1.5% | 547,684 | +7.4% | 5.3% | $45,112,731 |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 1.4% | 508,601 | +43% | 0.03% | $41,894,000 |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 1.3% | 470,411 | +3.7% | 0% | $38,747,754 |
| TEACHER RETIREMENT SYSTEM OF TEXAS | 1.2% | 426,553 | +25% | 0.09% | $35,135,171 |
| UBS Group AG | 1.1% | 394,129 | -11% | 0.01% | $32,464,405 |
| Prevatt Capital Ltd | 1% | 380,000 | 0% | 6.8% | $31,300,600 |
| Bank of New York Mellon Corp | 1% | 368,771 | -3.7% | 0% | $30,375,683 |
| BRIDGEWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 0.87% | 322,014 | -3.5% | 0.47% | $26,524,293 |
| WELLINGTON MANAGEMENT GROUP LLP | 0.81% | 298,734 | +1.5% | 0% | $24,606,720 |
| Medina Value Partners, LLC | 0.81% | 298,155 | +13% | 4.8% | $24,559,027 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 3,535,579 | $210,098,359 | +$3,253,472 | $59.43 | 126 |
| 2026 Q2 | 37,675,864 | $3,102,320,075 | -$29,725,254 | $82.37 | 392 |
| 2026 Q1 | 38,163,551 | $2,610,840,893 | -$19,374,622 | $68.44 | 385 |
| 2025 Q4 | 38,814,855 | $2,433,554,479 | +$19,367,488 | $62.69 | 368 |
| 2025 Q3 | 38,383,185 | $2,206,172,000 | -$46,679,010 | $57.48 | 352 |
| 2025 Q2 | 39,685,357 | $1,765,987,232 | +$32,198,945 | $44.49 | 332 |
| 2025 Q1 | 39,174,147 | $1,662,286,107 | -$108,580,907 | $42.43 | 331 |
| 2024 Q4 | 41,702,792 | $2,009,016,396 | -$43,433,453 | $48.17 | 332 |
| 2024 Q3 | 42,717,863 | $1,965,935,207 | +$105,031,816 | $46.03 | 334 |
| 2024 Q2 | 40,980,502 | $1,613,706,497 | -$22,626,390 | $39.36 | 341 |
| 2024 Q1 | 41,633,895 | $1,599,920,747 | +$11,731,063 | $38.43 | 341 |
| 2023 Q4 | 42,126,064 | $1,275,874,781 | -$10,384,545 | $30.29 | 303 |
| 2023 Q3 | 42,087,865 | $1,127,536,971 | +$1,124,926,686 | $26.79 | 294 |
| 2023 Q2 | 32,464 | $969,749 | +$969,749 | $29.11 | 3 |