13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 70261F202
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
24
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$0.52
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 24 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
70261F202
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
24
13D/G owners
14
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 70261F202:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC | 10% | $7,160,756 | 10,229,652 | JANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC | 28 Nov 2025 | |||
| Vivo Opportunity Fund Holdings, L.P. | 10% | 0% | $4,550,502 | -$4,054,127 | 9,286,738 | -47% | Vivo Opportunity Fund Holdings, L.P. | 30 Jun 2026 |
| Coastlands Capital LP | 11% | +15% | $2,339,371 | +$878,565 | 3,835,035 | +60% | Coastlands Capital LP | 09 Apr 2026 |
| Adage Capital Management, L.P. | 10% | $2,050,179 | 2,329,749 | Adage Capital Management, L.P. | 31 Dec 2025 | |||
| Squadron Capital Management LLC | 9.9% | 0% | $2,050,179 | +$67,601 | 2,329,749 | +3.4% | Squadron Master Fund LP | 31 Dec 2025 |
| Opaleye Management Inc. | 6.1% | -38% | $1,004,500 | -$216,090 | 2,050,000 | -18% | Opaleye Management Inc. | 30 Jun 2026 |
| Stonepine Capital Management, LLC | 5.8% | $1,366,785 | 1,952,550 | Stonepine Capital Management, LLC | 17 Jun 2026 | |||
| Funicular Funds, LP | 7.4% | $1,416,424 | 1,839,512 | Funicular Funds, LP | 15 Apr 2026 | |||
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 5.4% | -38% | $1,026,681 | -$440,216 | 1,350,896 | -30% | Ameriprise Financial, Inc. | 31 Mar 2026 |
| CVI Investments, Inc. | 3.8% | -61% | $791,995 | +$64,987 | 899,994 | +8.9% | CVI Investments, Inc. | 31 Dec 2025 |
| Orca Capital AG | 4.9% | -13% | $613,228 | -$14,002 | 362,857 | -2.2% | Orca Capital AG | 07 May 2025 |
| INTRACOASTAL CAPITAL, LLC | 5% | $537,188 | 317,863 | Mitchell P. Kopin | 06 May 2025 | |||
| ARMISTICE CAPITAL, LLC | 5% | -50% | $240,119 | +$14,019 | 142,082 | +6.2% | Armistice Capital, LLC | 31 Mar 2025 |
| STEINMAN LAWRENCE | 3.1% | $141,720 | 83,858 | Lawrence Steinman | 01 Mar 2025 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cable Car Capital, LP | 3.2% | 3,000,000 | +149% | 0.03% | $1,546,200 |
| Stonepine Capital Management, LLC | 2.4% | 2,201,468 | +165% | 0.87% | $1,134,637 |
| ADAGE CAPITAL PARTNERS GP, L.L.C. | 2.3% | 2,100,000 | 0% | 0% | $1,082,340 |
| Jupiter Topco LLC | 2.3% | 2,100,000 | 0% | 0% | $1,092,315 |
| Opaleye Management Inc. | 2.2% | 2,050,000 | 0.1% | $1,056,570 | |
| AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC | 2% | 1,864,485 | +38% | 0% | $960,955 |
| Squadron Capital Management LLC | 1.1% | 1,000,000 | -52% | 0.18% | $515,400 |
| AdvisorShares Investments LLC | 1% | 937,550 | +178% | 0.06% | $483,213 |
| Vivo Capital, LLC | 0.5% | 465,471 | -78% | 0.02% | $239,904 |
| Persistent Asset Partners Ltd | 0.31% | 290,555 | 0% | 0.05% | $149,752 |
| UBS Group AG | 0.2% | 188,111 | +619% | 0% | $96,877 |
| XTX Topco Ltd | 0.14% | 127,572 | +278% | 0% | $65,751 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 0.14% | 126,279 | +135% | 0% | $65,034 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 0.09% | 83,856 | -19% | 0% | $43,221 |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | 0.07% | 65,600 | -30% | 0% | $33,810 |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 0.07% | 64,166 | +205% | 0% | $33,071 |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | 0.05% | 43,860 | 0% | 0% | $22,588 |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 0.03% | 31,405 | +62% | 0% | $16,186 |
| Jump Financial, LLC | 0.03% | 29,363 | 0% | $15,133 | |
| Tower Research Capital LLC (TRC) | 0.01% | 8,838 | +377% | 0% | $4,555 |
| Hurley Capital, LLC | 0.01% | 7,000 | +90% | 0% | $3,608 |
| SBI Securities Co., Ltd. | 0% | 1,051 | 0% | 0% | $542 |
| BARCLAYS PLC | 0% | 269 | 0% | $139 | |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 0% | 150 | 0% | 0% | $79 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 1,051 | $518 | $0.49 | 1 | |
| 2026 Q2 | 16,787,049 | $8,661,880 | +$2,045,156 | $0.52 | 24 |
| 2026 Q1 | 12,818,768 | $9,515,703 | -$559,110 | $0.74 | 21 |
| 2025 Q4 | 12,892,082 | $16,641,289 | +$13,193,231 | $1.29 | 24 |
| 2025 Q3 | 612,004 | $441,403 | +$224,539 | $0.73 | 18 |
| 2025 Q2 | 300,344 | $216,624 | +$151,923 | $0.72 | 10 |
| 2025 Q1 | 78,704 | $99,102 | -$116,583 | $1.30 | 7 |
| 2024 Q4 | 77,162 | $243,273 | +$214,440 | $3.15 | 7 |
| 2024 Q3 | 9,086 | $48,891 | -$103,371 | $5.42 | 6 |
| 2024 Q2 | 29,996 | $151,569 | -$300 | $5.06 | 7 |
| 2024 Q1 | 30,055 | $218,102 | +$218,102 | $7.28 | 6 |