13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 67613T104
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
59
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$18.71
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 59 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
67613T104
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
59
13D/G owners
6
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 67613T104:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FMR LLC | 13% | +28% | $113,928,468 | +$30,347,664 | 6,239,237 | +36% | FMR LLC | 30 Sep 2026 |
| SR ONE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 8% | $68,080,201 | 3,794,883 | SR One Capital Management, LLC | 11 May 2026 | |||
| TPG GP A, LLC | 7.8% | $66,201,219 | 3,690,146 | TPG GP A, LLC | 11 May 2026 | |||
| Jeito II S.L.P. | 7.8% | $66,201,201 | 3,690,145 | Jeito II S.L.P. | 08 May 2026 | |||
| Lightspeed Venture Partners XV-B (Ignite), L.P. | 7.6% | $64,735,467 | 3,608,443 | Lightspeed Venture Partners XV-B (Ignite), L.P. | 11 May 2026 | |||
| Dimension Capital II, L.P. | 7.1% | $59,803,277 | 3,333,516 | Dimension Capital II, L.P. | 08 May 2026 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FMR LLC | 11% | 5,179,262 | 0% | $96,903,992 | |
| SR One Capital Management, LP | 7.9% | 3,794,883 | 6.8% | $71,002,261 | |
| TPG GP A, LLC | 7.7% | 3,690,146 | 1.4% | $69,042,632 | |
| LIGHTSPEED MANAGEMENT COMPANY, L.L.C. | 7.5% | 3,608,443 | 2.8% | $67,513,969 | |
| ORBIMED ADVISORS LLC | 6.3% | 3,001,198 | 1.1% | $56,152,415 | |
| Sanofi | 4.2% | 1,991,918 | 7% | $37,268,786 | |
| DEERFIELD MANAGEMENT COMPANY, L.P. | 2.2% | 1,046,139 | 0.2% | $19,573,261 | |
| Sands Capital Alternatives, LLC | 1.8% | 875,000 | 2.7% | $16,371,250 | |
| HHLR ADVISORS, LTD. | 1.7% | 831,656 | 1.9% | $15,560,284 | |
| General Catalyst Group Management, LLC | 1.7% | 810,272 | 8% | $15,160,189 | |
| Affinity Asset Advisors, LLC | 1.6% | 766,346 | 0.7% | $14,338,334 | |
| ADAGE CAPITAL PARTNERS GP, L.L.C. | 1.5% | 725,000 | 0.02% | $13,564,750 | |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 1.5% | 720,440 | 0% | $13,479,432 | |
| Foresite Capital Management V, LLC | 1.5% | 713,105 | 3.7% | $13,342,195 | |
| Vivo Capital, LLC | 1.2% | 575,000 | 0.98% | $10,758,250 | |
| EcoR1 Capital, LLC | 1.2% | 555,555 | 0.52% | $10,394,434 | |
| Logos Global Management LP | 1.1% | 521,736 | 0.42% | $9,761,681 | |
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 1% | 492,697 | 0.01% | $9,218,361 | |
| PRICE T ROWE ASSOCIATES INC /MD/ | 0.98% | 471,987 | 0% | $8,831,000 | |
| Catalio Capital Management, LP | 0.95% | 457,839 | 1.6% | $8,566,168 | |
| Redmile Group, LLC | 0.89% | 425,000 | 0.53% | $7,951,750 | |
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | 0.82% | 393,862 | 0.01% | $7,369,158 | |
| Woodline Partners LP | 0.72% | 345,746 | 0.02% | $6,468,908 | |
| FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC | 0.57% | 275,022 | 0% | $5,145,662 | |
| Boxer Capital Management, LLC | 0.57% | 275,000 | 0.39% | $5,145,250 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.