13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 65345N106
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
229
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$17.83
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 229 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
65345N106
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
229
13D/G owners
8
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 65345N106:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FIG Buyer GP, LLC | 13% | -17% | $393,468,731 | +$157,760 | 22,067,792 | +0.04% | FIG Buyer GP LLC | 30 Jun 2026 |
| OSI Capital Management LLC | 9.8% | $187,896,552 | 13,260,166 | OSI Capital Management LLC | 31 Dec 2025 | |||
| SAMBERG JOSEPH D | 7.8% | -23% | $233,751,300 | -$11,511,048 | 13,110,000 | -4.7% | Joseph D. Samberg | 30 Jun 2026 |
| CAPITAL VENTURES INTERNATIONAL | 5.4% | -24% | $161,186,481 | -$10,027,556 | 9,040,184 | -5.9% | Capital Ventures International | 30 Jun 2026 |
| PointState Capital LP | 5.7% | $138,670,315 | 7,733,983 | PointState Capital LP | 15 May 2026 | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. | 5.1% | $97,335,078 | 6,802,225 | BlackRock, Inc. | 30 Sep 2025 | |||
| SUBIN NEIL S | 3.9% | $98,415,690 | 5,488,884 | Milfam CI LLC Spartacus | 22 May 2026 | |||
| Wolf Hill Capital Management, LP | 2.1% | -65% | $51,153,325 | -$93,513,786 | 2,868,947 | -65% | Wolf Hill Capital Management, LP | 30 Jun 2026 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fortress Investment Group LLC | 11% | 18,167,792 | +28% | 61% | $323,931,731 |
| Clutterbuck Capital Management LLC | 5.2% | 8,964,292 | -3.6% | 92% | $159,833,326 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 4.8% | 8,345,940 | +12% | 0% | $148,808,110 |
| SUSQUEHANNA ADVISORS GROUP, INC. | 3.2% | 5,550,124 | 0% | 2.7% | $98,958,711 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2.3% | 3,934,461 | +0.81% | 0% | $70,151,440 |
| MILFAM LLC | 1.9% | 3,267,920 | +30% | 46% | $58,267,014 |
| PointState Capital LP | 1.8% | 3,114,953 | 0.98% | $55,539,612 | |
| Wolf Hill Capital Management, LP | 1.6% | 2,738,547 | -61% | 4.7% | $48,828,293 |
| VAN ECK ASSOCIATES CORP | 1.6% | 2,730,772 | +42% | 0.03% | $48,689,665 |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 1.5% | 2,570,992 | +9.3% | 0% | $45,840,787 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 1.5% | 2,554,434 | +9.1% | 0% | $45,554,214 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 1.4% | 2,343,255 | +4.8% | 0% | $41,780,237 |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 1.3% | 2,188,090 | +330% | 0.02% | $39,013,645 |
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. | 1.1% | 1,894,769 | 0.02% | $33,784,000 | |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 1.1% | 1,873,548 | +40% | 0.02% | $33,405,361 |
| Whitefort Capital Management, LP | 0.93% | 1,596,116 | +2531% | 7% | $28,458,748 |
| UBS Group AG | 0.78% | 1,336,198 | -49% | 0% | $23,824,410 |
| PLUSTICK MANAGEMENT LLC | 0.73% | 1,250,000 | -27% | 9.4% | $22,287,500 |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 0.71% | 1,215,747 | +13% | 0.01% | $21,676,769 |
| Ancora Advisors LLC | 0.63% | 1,083,439 | -50% | 0.37% | $19,317,718 |
| SUSQUEHANNA INTERNATIONAL GROUP, LLP | 0.63% | 1,081,680 | +1.2% | 0.02% | $19,286,354 |
| GROUP ONE TRADING LLC | 0.6% | 1,029,972 | -0.02% | 0.53% | $18,364,401 |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 0.51% | 878,156 | +11% | 0% | $15,657,520 |
| INGALLS & SNYDER LLC | 0.5% | 868,674 | +15% | 0.42% | $15,488,000 |
| Warberg Asset Management LLC | 0.5% | 859,839 | 4.5% | $15,330,929 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 11,551,359 | $166,095,797 | +$31,533,714 | $14.38 | 57 |
| 2026 Q2 | 102,072,698 | $1,819,750,928 | +$256,726,422 | $17.83 | 229 |
| 2026 Q1 | 87,559,846 | $1,404,234,432 | +$63,838,094 | $16.02 | 189 |
| 2025 Q4 | 81,081,810 | $1,349,208,501 | +$55,887,563 | $16.64 | 186 |
| 2025 Q3 | 72,111,197 | $1,031,258,940 | -$23,369,580 | $14.30 | 172 |
| 2025 Q2 | 73,421,199 | $1,115,994,940 | +$34,752,878 | $15.20 | 179 |
| 2025 Q1 | 71,391,185 | $868,924,853 | -$10,086,313 | $12.17 | 170 |
| 2024 Q4 | 69,634,266 | $1,083,431,485 | -$5,529,080 | $15.56 | 152 |
| 2024 Q3 | 61,228,626 | $458,609,788 | +$45,342,892 | $7.49 | 123 |
| 2024 Q2 | 54,837,643 | $444,731,414 | +$60,197,256 | $8.11 | 112 |
| 2024 Q1 | 47,412,266 | $311,974,221 | +$22,025,830 | $6.58 | 91 |
| 2023 Q4 | 44,332,838 | $197,264,012 | +$17,261,603 | $4.45 | 90 |
| 2023 Q3 | 40,408,097 | $207,696,809 | +$5,299,959 | $5.14 | 71 |
| 2023 Q2 | 39,518,942 | $116,186,644 | -$1,011,948 | $2.94 | 64 |
| 2023 Q1 | 40,315,383 | $81,839,452 | -$13,355,012 | $2.03 | 63 |
| 2022 Q4 | 47,428,000 | $138,962,399 | +$8,445,692 | $2.93 | 61 |
| 2022 Q3 | 51,243,953 | $137,844,459 | -$14,766,475 | $2.69 | 66 |
| 2022 Q2 | 56,886,689 | $129,126,000 | -$84,196,559 | $2.27 | 63 |
| 2022 Q1 | 55,469,803 | $409,339,000 | +$8,670,888 | $7.49 | 45 |
| 2021 Q4 | 54,305,402 | $475,717,000 | +$389,559,000 | $8.76 | 31 |