13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 64135M105
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
111
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$31.45
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 111 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
64135M105
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
111
13D/G owners
13
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 64135M105:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC | 11% | $62,076,352 | 2,231,357 | PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL INC | 30 Sep 2026 | |||
| JENNISON ASSOCIATES LLC | 11% | $62,013,061 | 2,229,082 | Jennison Associates LLC | 30 Sep 2026 | |||
| Redmile Group, LLC | 9.9% | 0% | $60,121,004 | +$574,480 | 1,572,202 | +0.96% | Redmile Group, LLC | 30 Jun 2026 |
| RTW INVESTMENTS, LP | 10% | $23,096,955 | 1,498,829 | RTW Investments, LP | 31 Dec 2024 | |||
| EcoR1 Capital, LLC | 9.9% | $25,005,492 | 1,442,902 | EcoR1 Capital, LLC | 30 Sep 2025 | |||
| Casdin Capital, LLC | 8.7% | $19,961,513 | 1,295,361 | Casdin Capital, LLC | 31 Dec 2024 | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. | 6.8% | $15,586,229 | 1,011,436 | BlackRock, Inc. | 31 Mar 2025 | |||
| BAKER BROS. ADVISORS LP | 7% | -30% | $21,254,360 | -$10,597,328 | 991,804 | -33% | Julian C. Baker | 30 Jun 2025 |
| BALYASNY ASSET MANAGEMENT L.P. | 5.2% | $31,307,317 | 818,706 | BALYASNY ASSET MANAGEMENT L.P. | 30 Jun 2026 | |||
| Trails Edge Capital Partners, LP | 4.5% | -12% | $27,337,202 | -$2,681,198 | 714,885 | -8.9% | Trails Edge Capital Partners, LP | 30 Jun 2026 |
| FMR LLC | 3.1% | $7,132,965 | 462,879 | FMR LLC | 31 Mar 2025 | |||
| GREAT POINT PARTNERS LLC | 3% | $6,822,947 | 442,761 | Great Point Partners, LLC | 31 Dec 2024 | |||
| Commodore Capital LP | 3% | $9,169,168 | 427,866 | Commodore Capital LP | 30 Jun 2025 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SAMSARA BIOCAPITAL, LLC | 8.6% | 1,717,127 | 0% | 4.4% | $54,003,644 |
| Casdin Capital, LLC | 7.8% | 1,545,361 | +8.8% | 2.4% | $48,601,603 |
| Redmile Group, LLC | 7.1% | 1,412,199 | -3.2% | 3% | $44,413,659 |
| RTW INVESTMENTS, LP | 6.8% | 1,362,456 | 0% | 0.37% | $42,849,241 |
| EcoR1 Capital, LLC | 6.4% | 1,271,342 | 0% | 2% | $39,983,706 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 5.3% | 1,057,983 | +5.3% | 0% | $33,273,565 |
| BAKER BROS. ADVISORS LP | 5% | 991,691 | 0% | 0.16% | $31,188,682 |
| Balyasny Asset Management L.P. | 4.1% | 818,706 | +14% | 0.05% | $25,748,307 |
| Trails Edge Capital Partners, LP | 3.6% | 714,885 | -8.7% | 3.6% | $22,483,133 |
| TORONTO DOMINION BANK | 3.4% | 681,337 | 0% | 0.04% | $21,428,049 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 2.7% | 536,525 | +4.2% | 0% | $16,873,711 |
| JENNISON ASSOCIATES LLC | 2.6% | 518,582 | -1.7% | 0.01% | $16,309,405 |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2.1% | 408,982 | +5.7% | 0.01% | $12,862,484 |
| GREAT POINT PARTNERS LLC | 1.8% | 352,180 | -30% | 2.6% | $11,076,061 |
| ArrowMark Colorado Holdings LLC | 1.7% | 342,453 | -35% | 0.45% | $10,770,147 |
| FMR LLC | 1.5% | 295,561 | -23% | 0% | $9,295,393 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 1.5% | 293,182 | +5.1% | 0% | $9,222,612 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 1.1% | 224,322 | -28% | 0% | $7,054,927 |
| FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC | 1% | 204,280 | 0% | $6,424,606 | |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 0.96% | 191,724 | -33% | 0% | $6,029,719 |
| UBS Group AG | 0.86% | 171,289 | -7.7% | 0% | $5,387,039 |
| BLAIR WILLIAM & CO/IL | 0.74% | 146,905 | -13% | 0.01% | $4,620,162 |
| Driehaus Capital Management LLC | 0.72% | 143,528 | +338% | 0.03% | $4,513,956 |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 0.71% | 141,920 | 0.01% | $4,463,384 | |
| MOORE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP | 0.71% | 141,636 | 0.1% | $4,454,452 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 48,394 | $1,348,405 | +$463,878 | $27.82 | 19 |
| 2026 Q2 | 17,312,066 | $544,434,662 | +$11,086,828 | $31.45 | 111 |
| 2026 Q1 | 16,969,501 | $341,973,223 | +$9,133,403 | $20.16 | 95 |
| 2025 Q4 | 16,492,025 | $339,874,510 | +$9,470,657 | $20.60 | 92 |
| 2025 Q3 | 15,299,947 | $265,173,378 | -$165,308 | $17.33 | 88 |
| 2025 Q2 | 15,388,370 | $230,113,281 | -$13,642,147 | $14.95 | 81 |
| 2025 Q1 | 16,456,922 | $192,796,009 | +$733,702 | $11.71 | 83 |
| 2024 Q4 | 16,089,357 | $367,798,856 | +$14,465,324 | $22.86 | 86 |
| 2024 Q3 | 13,847,659 | $581,113,931 | +$18,023,436 | $41.96 | 85 |
| 2024 Q2 | 13,265,527 | $482,740,723 | +$37,443,874 | $36.39 | 66 |
| 2024 Q1 | 12,128,797 | $617,303,585 | +$152,848,957 | $50.90 | 58 |
| 2023 Q4 | 9,233,865 | $178,953,482 | +$178,848,733 | $19.38 | 35 |