13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 57638P104
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
345
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$10.29
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 345 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
57638P104
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
345
13D/G owners
7
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 57638P104:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 15% | $233,849,689 | 19,358,418 | BlackRock, Inc. | 31 Mar 2025 | |||
| PZENA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC | 7.5% | $157,740,380 | 15,329,483 | PZENA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC | 30 Jun 2026 | |||
| Coliseum Capital Management, LLC | 6.5% | -34% | $114,181,012 | +$4,371,771 | 13,200,117 | +4% | Coliseum Capital Management, LLC | 30 Jun 2026 |
| Gates Capital Management, Inc. | 6.5% | -21% | $114,065,422 | +$24,310,081 | 13,186,754 | +27% | Gates Capital Management, L.P. | 30 Jun 2026 |
| FMR LLC | 6.4% | +26% | $86,777,625 | +$17,707,928 | 13,029,673 | +26% | FMR LLC | 30 Sep 2026 |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 4.5% | -14% | $94,625,054 | +$27,088,377 | 9,195,469 | +40% | Dimensional Fund Advisors LP | 30 Jun 2026 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 5.2% | $55,723,760 | 6,705,627 | Vanguard Capital Management | 31 Mar 2026 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 15% | 31,554,598 | +63% | 0% | $324,696,809 |
| PZENA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC | 7.5% | 15,329,483 | +302% | 0.46% | $157,740,380 |
| Coliseum Capital Management, LLC | 6.5% | 13,200,117 | +4% | 12% | $135,829,204 |
| Gates Capital Management, Inc. | 6.5% | 13,186,754 | +27% | 4.5% | $135,691,699 |
| FMR LLC | 5.1% | 10,370,825 | +139% | 0% | $106,715,794 |
| REDWOOD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 4.8% | 9,821,896 | +664% | 11% | $101,067,310 |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 4.5% | 9,195,469 | +31% | 0.02% | $94,617,665 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 4.3% | 8,834,686 | +54% | 0% | $90,908,919 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 4% | 8,195,786 | +68% | 0% | $84,334,638 |
| Pertento Partners LLP | 2.9% | 5,968,072 | +20% | 4.4% | $61,411,461 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2.5% | 5,131,400 | +66% | 0% | $52,812,304 |
| Sixth Street Partners Management Company, L.P. | 2.4% | 4,905,383 | 0% | 8.7% | $50,476,391 |
| Diameter Capital Partners LP | 2.3% | 4,779,445 | +209% | 5.2% | $49,180,489 |
| Atlas FRM LLC | 2.3% | 4,624,400 | +256% | 2% | $47,585,076 |
| PARADIGM CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC/NY | 2.3% | 4,618,700 | +327% | 1.3% | $47,526,423 |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 2% | 4,144,271 | +69% | 0% | $42,644,549 |
| Monarch Alternative Capital LP | 1.8% | 3,700,000 | +85% | 5.4% | $38,073,000 |
| ACK Asset Management LLC | 1.8% | 3,700,000 | 0% | 4.4% | $38,073,000 |
| UBS AM, a distinct business unit of UBS ASSET MANAGEMENT AMERICAS LLC | 1.5% | 3,133,352 | -0.03% | 0.01% | $32,242,192 |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 1.5% | 3,098,412 | +22% | 0% | $31,882,659 |
| STONEHILL CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 1.3% | 2,662,946 | +83% | 7.8% | $27,402,000 |
| COOKE & BIELER LP | 1.3% | 2,551,527 | -29% | 0.3% | $26,255,213 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 1.2% | 2,542,550 | +122% | 0% | $26,162,856 |
| FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC | 1.2% | 2,461,300 | +2795% | 0.01% | $25,326,777 |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 1.1% | 2,239,105 | +65% | 0% | $23,040,391 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 38,279,345 | $267,955,717 | +$1,193,615 | $7.00 | 111 |
| 2026 Q2 | 221,384,828 | $2,277,529,943 | +$718,905,272 | $10.29 | 345 |
| 2026 Q1 | 154,937,649 | $1,287,908,690 | +$61,425,049 | $8.31 | 336 |
| 2025 Q4 | 146,852,694 | $1,621,831,106 | +$139,402,377 | $11.04 | 329 |
| 2025 Q3 | 133,500,441 | $1,758,268,751 | +$180,709,700 | $13.17 | 334 |
| 2025 Q2 | 119,921,612 | $1,310,917,077 | -$34,624,791 | $10.93 | 322 |
| 2025 Q1 | 121,463,349 | $1,585,925,370 | +$81,961,811 | $13.06 | 337 |
| 2024 Q4 | 114,912,666 | $1,680,883,255 | -$33,929,879 | $14.61 | 359 |
| 2024 Q3 | 115,261,072 | $2,136,525,666 | +$13,453,723 | $18.54 | 353 |
| 2024 Q2 | 114,874,059 | $1,686,402,022 | -$34,969,708 | $14.68 | 349 |
| 2024 Q1 | 117,013,592 | $2,192,704,319 | +$112,776,323 | $18.74 | 334 |
| 2023 Q4 | 110,862,614 | $1,646,299,359 | +$9,763,843 | $14.85 | 339 |
| 2023 Q3 | 110,714,373 | $1,345,121,257 | -$21,988,908 | $12.15 | 334 |
| 2023 Q2 | 112,074,576 | $1,303,211,897 | -$11,425,830 | $11.63 | 344 |
| 2023 Q1 | 115,012,696 | $924,418,595 | +$39,666,002 | $8.04 | 349 |
| 2022 Q4 | 109,739,271 | $828,497,074 | +$815,675,098 | $7.55 | 375 |