13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 55406W103
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
57
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$7.43
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 57 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
55406W103
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
57
13D/G owners
1
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 55406W103:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COMPAGNIE FINANCIERE RICHEMONT SA | 36% | $389,972,121 | 49,741,342 | COMPAGNIE FINANCIERE RICHEMONT SA | 23 Apr 2025 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Portolan Capital Management, LLC | 3% | 4,053,147 | +8.5% | 1.1% | $30,114,882 |
| Woodson Capital Management, LP | 2.5% | 3,450,000 | -7.8% | 4.3% | $25,633,500 |
| Stoic Point Capital Management LLC | 1.4% | 1,911,189 | +16% | 12% | $14,200,134 |
| SYLEBRA CAPITAL LLC | 1.3% | 1,730,378 | -29% | 1.4% | $12,856,709 |
| Pillsbury Lake Capital LLC | 1.1% | 1,462,815 | +24% | 3% | $10,868,715 |
| Nixon Capital, LLC | 0.94% | 1,274,532 | -0.03% | 3% | $9,469,773 |
| Avalon Global Asset Management LLC | 0.7% | 950,000 | 0% | 1% | $7,059,000 |
| Capricorn Fund Managers Ltd | 0.67% | 910,372 | -11% | 0.54% | $6,773,168 |
| Invesco Ltd. | 0.65% | 890,202 | -11% | 0% | $6,614,201 |
| Luxor Capital Group, LP | 0.57% | 781,469 | -15% | 0.63% | $5,806,315 |
| MONIMUS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LP | 0.55% | 750,297 | +11% | 1.4% | $5,574,707 |
| DJE Kapital AG | 0.55% | 749,946 | 0% | 0.11% | $5,733,337 |
| Zweig-DiMenna Associates LLC | 0.43% | 590,000 | 0% | 0.4% | $4,383,700 |
| PRELUDE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 0.29% | 393,152 | +36% | 0.21% | $2,921,119 |
| Solas Capital Management, LLC | 0.25% | 344,529 | 1.4% | $2,559,850 | |
| CastleKnight Management LP | 0.24% | 328,560 | 0% | 0.09% | $2,441,201 |
| Diametric Capital, LP | 0.22% | 297,695 | +182% | 0.24% | $2,211,873 |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 0.21% | 282,597 | +469% | 0% | $2,099,696 |
| BOOTHBAY FUND MANAGEMENT, LLC | 0.16% | 216,940 | +19% | 0.03% | $1,611,864 |
| ZAZOVE ASSOCIATES LLC | 0.15% | 200,374 | 0% | 0.12% | $1,488,779 |
| JANE STREET GROUP, LLC | 0.14% | 186,535 | +517% | 0% | $1,385,955 |
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 0.1% | 140,124 | +11% | 0% | $1,041,122 |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 0.09% | 119,615 | +32% | 0.01% | $888,739 |
| ROYAL BANK OF CANADA | 0.07% | 98,758 | -23% | 0% | $733,000 |
| Sanctuary Advisors, LLC | 0.07% | 93,326 | +18% | 0% | $693,412 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 43,062 | $426,745 | -$795,167 | $9.91 | 5 |
| 2026 Q2 | 22,974,904 | $170,872,994 | -$489,508 | $7.43 | 57 |
| 2026 Q1 | 22,977,840 | $183,909,286 | +$13,163,152 | $8.00 | 53 |
| 2025 Q4 | 21,347,363 | $178,251,298 | -$7,700,851 | $8.35 | 53 |
| 2025 Q3 | 19,788,443 | $167,169,601 | +$12,668,402 | $8.50 | 53 |
| 2025 Q2 | 18,410,186 | $146,294,731 | +$11,399,377 | $7.94 | 45 |
| 2025 Q1 | 16,903,124 | $127,204,799 | +$13,340,159 | $7.56 | 41 |
| 2024 Q4 | 15,152,163 | $107,471,565 | +$25,867,653 | $7.10 | 35 |
| 2024 Q3 | 9,289,969 | $35,394,779 | +$526,559 | $3.81 | 19 |
| 2024 Q2 | 9,143,301 | $46,630,996 | +$2,876,721 | $5.10 | 20 |
| 2024 Q1 | 8,624,491 | $27,426,838 | +$228,088 | $3.18 | 22 |
| 2023 Q4 | 8,552,454 | $27,282,149 | -$3,487,629 | $3.19 | 23 |
| 2023 Q3 | 13,357,630 | $45,415,630 | -$3,658,556 | $3.40 | 33 |
| 2023 Q2 | 10,362,186 | $41,448,747 | -$12,898,663 | $4.00 | 34 |
| 2023 Q1 | 11,880,799 | $83,525,650 | -$12,042,024 | $7.03 | 37 |
| 2022 Q4 | 13,262,125 | $118,163,648 | -$6,499,703 | $8.91 | 41 |
| 2022 Q3 | 13,931,217 | $160,482,000 | -$5,836,791 | $11.52 | 44 |
| 2022 Q2 | 14,401,206 | $142,315,000 | -$24,202,755 | $9.88 | 42 |
| 2022 Q1 | 16,637,084 | $203,450,000 | -$27,681,842 | $12.23 | 53 |
| 2021 Q4 | 17,892,052 | $379,480,000 | -$27,062,392 | $21.21 | 49 |
| 2021 Q3 | 18,560,929 | $499,270,000 | +$20,933,592 | $26.90 | 50 |
| 2021 Q2 | 17,671,215 | $537,731,000 | +$50,305,144 | $30.43 | 62 |
| 2021 Q1 | 16,061,649 | $453,828,000 | +$453,828,000 | $28.26 | 58 |