13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 52635N103
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
144
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$5.68
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 144 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
52635N103
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
144
13D/G owners
10
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 52635N103:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BML Investment Partners, L.P. | 6.7% | $7,176,472 | 2,110,727 | BML Investment Partners, L.P. | 02 Nov 2026 | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. | 5.8% | +18% | $16,515,263 | +$2,438,486 | 1,804,099 | +17% | BlackRock, Inc. | 31 Mar 2026 |
| FMR LLC | 5.7% | -51% | $8,202,730 | -$8,829,769 | 1,783,202 | -52% | FMR LLC | 31 Aug 2026 |
| BlackRock Portfolio Management LLC | 5.2% | $6,319,665 | 1,645,489 | BlackRock Portfolio Management LLC | 30 Sep 2026 | |||
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 5.1% | $14,897,009 | 1,593,246 | Squarepoint Ops LLC | 01 Apr 2026 | |||
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 4.8% | $63,244,042 | 1,357,751 | Steven A. Cohen | 30 Sep 2025 | |||
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 3.7% | -28% | $4,456,554 | -$1,703,979 | 1,159,987 | -28% | Millennium Management LLC | 30 Sep 2026 |
| Paradigm Biocapital Advisors LP | 3.8% | -28% | $50,001,813 | -$16,133,961 | 1,073,461 | -24% | Paradigm BioCapital Advisors LP | 30 Sep 2025 |
| Versant Venture Capital VI, L.P. | 3.4% | -18% | $48,936,901 | -$6,192,532 | 1,050,599 | -11% | Versant Venture Capital VI, L.P. | 05 Nov 2025 |
| RA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P. | 0.2% | -96% | $239,812 | -$14,261,548 | 70,533 | -98% | RA Capital Management, L.P. | 29 Oct 2026 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| RA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P. | 13% | 4,178,823 | 0% | 0.21% | $23,735,715 |
| Alpha Wave Global, LP | 11% | 3,612,211 | 0% | 0.33% | $20,517,358 |
| FMR LLC | 11% | 3,558,905 | -1.1% | 0% | $20,214,577 |
| Versant Venture Management, LLC | 8.4% | 2,656,888 | 0% | 9.3% | $15,091,124 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 7.3% | 2,292,121 | +16% | 0% | $13,019,246 |
| Squarepoint Ops LLC | 5.5% | 1,747,096 | +16% | 0.02% | $9,923,505 |
| Aberdeen Group plc | 4.9% | 1,547,883 | +34% | 0.01% | $8,791,975 |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 4.8% | 1,508,478 | +74% | 0.01% | $8,568,155 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 3.5% | 1,097,755 | +5.4% | 0% | $6,235,248 |
| 72 Investment Holdings, LLC | 3.2% | 1,017,751 | 0% | 12% | $5,780,826 |
| Blue Owl Capital Holdings LP | 2.4% | 756,722 | +49% | 0.65% | $4,298,181 |
| C WorldWide Group Holding A/S | 2.2% | 700,000 | 0% | 0.1% | $3,976,000 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 1.8% | 564,662 | +7.6% | 0% | $3,208,042 |
| Trexquant Investment LP | 1.6% | 497,526 | +132% | 0.02% | $2,825,948 |
| MARSHALL WACE, LLP | 1.6% | 493,099 | +208% | 0% | $2,800,801 |
| Qube Research & Technologies Ltd | 1.5% | 482,195 | 0% | $2,738,868 | |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 1.5% | 472,995 | -27% | 0% | $2,686,612 |
| PRIMECAP MANAGEMENT CO/CA/ | 1.5% | 472,200 | 0% | 0% | $2,682,096 |
| TANG CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 1.4% | 451,114 | 0% | 0.12% | $2,562,328 |
| Alyeska Investment Group, L.P. | 1.4% | 438,882 | -5.3% | 0.01% | $2,492,850 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 1.3% | 406,674 | +1.1% | 0% | $2,309,908 |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 1.2% | 363,229 | 0% | $2,063,141 | |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 0.91% | 285,584 | -43% | 0% | $1,622,117 |
| Rock Springs Capital Management LP | 0.82% | 257,460 | 0% | 0.07% | $1,462,373 |
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | 0.81% | 255,410 | -53% | 0% | $1,450,729 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 228,794 | $877,901 | -$449,339 | $3.84 | 23 |
| 2026 Q2 | 34,688,911 | $197,028,598 | +$1,703,824 | $5.68 | 144 |
| 2026 Q1 | 33,125,536 | $303,088,609 | -$46,524,940 | $9.15 | 145 |
| 2025 Q4 | 35,070,612 | $561,546,547 | -$86,155,656 | $16.00 | 161 |
| 2025 Q3 | 29,140,610 | $1,355,578,952 | +$224,909,861 | $46.58 | 166 |
| 2025 Q2 | 24,727,156 | $725,109,733 | +$107,969,187 | $29.31 | 113 |
| 2025 Q1 | 21,072,237 | $541,761,121 | +$29,092,976 | $25.71 | 105 |
| 2024 Q4 | 19,863,850 | $573,239,116 | +$35,341,897 | $28.87 | 94 |
| 2024 Q3 | 18,735,645 | $444,795,067 | -$1,423,016 | $23.74 | 78 |
| 2024 Q2 | 18,913,542 | $327,016,869 | +$45,118,057 | $17.29 | 63 |
| 2024 Q1 | 16,171,755 | $361,085,230 | +$360,723,016 | $22.33 | 54 |