13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 48238T109
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
349
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$41.24
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 349 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
48238T109
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
349
13D/G owners
7
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 48238T109:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 13% | -13% | $545,986,996 | +$1,159,157 | 15,997,275 | +0.21% | BlackRock, Inc. | 30 Sep 2026 |
| Ignition Acquisition Holdings GP LLC | 6.9% | -50% | $347,435,783 | -$329,920,000 | 8,424,728 | -49% | Ignition Acquisition Holdings GP LLC | 11 Aug 2026 |
| Burgundy Asset Management Ltd. | 6.8% | $223,767,160 | 7,244,000 | Burgundy Asset Management Ltd. | 31 Dec 2025 | |||
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 5.1% | $212,066,844 | 6,213,448 | Dimensional Fund Advisors LP | 30 Sep 2026 | |||
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 5.8% | $178,681,689 | 6,129,711 | Vanguard Portfolio Management | 31 Mar 2026 | |||
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 4.8% | -10% | $199,254,865 | +$8,406,594 | 5,838,115 | +4.4% | Vanguard Capital Management | 30 Sep 2026 |
| BANK OF MONTREAL /CAN/ | 4.5% | -36% | $197,852,405 | -$110,856,543 | 4,797,585 | -36% | Bank of Montreal | 30 Jun 2026 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 13% | 16,005,588 | +3.4% | 0.01% | $660,070,451 |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 5.3% | 6,534,272 | -2.9% | 0.05% | $269,477,566 |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 4.9% | 6,039,351 | -0.82% | 0.01% | $249,062,835 |
| HAWK RIDGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 4% | 4,967,144 | 0% | 6.6% | $204,845,019 |
| BANK OF MONTREAL /CAN/ | 3.9% | 4,784,044 | -25% | 0.07% | $197,293,974 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 3.9% | 4,774,009 | -0.12% | 0% | $196,880,131 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 3.5% | 4,251,435 | +4.3% | 0.01% | $175,329,179 |
| NEUBERGER BERMAN GROUP LLC | 3% | 3,745,361 | +6.4% | 0.1% | $154,560,213 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2.2% | 2,711,088 | +5.2% | 0.01% | $111,827,245 |
| AMERICAN CENTURY COMPANIES INC | 2.2% | 2,673,690 | +1.6% | 0.05% | $110,263,019 |
| BROWN ADVISORY INC | 1.6% | 2,019,137 | -6.8% | 0.13% | $83,269,225 |
| Invesco Ltd. | 1.5% | 1,870,693 | +11% | 0.01% | $77,147,380 |
| FMR LLC | 1.5% | 1,839,340 | +14% | 0% | $75,854,371 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 1.4% | 1,718,880 | -8.4% | 0% | $70,886,685 |
| ADVISORY RESEARCH INC | 1.2% | 1,533,557 | +20% | 6.3% | $63,243,891 |
| Nuveen, LLC | 1.2% | 1,533,198 | +115% | 0.02% | $63,229,086 |
| Driehaus Capital Management LLC | 1.2% | 1,515,210 | +167% | 0.36% | $62,487,260 |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 1.2% | 1,466,906 | -1.1% | 0.01% | $60,495,204 |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 1.2% | 1,441,429 | -4% | 0.01% | $59,444,532 |
| No Street GP LP | 1.1% | 1,350,000 | 0% | 3.3% | $55,674,000 |
| JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | 1% | 1,252,540 | +285% | 0% | $52,220,474 |
| Woodline Partners LP | 0.95% | 1,167,458 | -35% | 0.15% | $48,145,968 |
| Park West Asset Management LLC | 0.91% | 1,124,348 | -9.8% | 3.2% | $46,368,112 |
| FULLER & THALER ASSET MANAGEMENT, INC. | 0.87% | 1,063,762 | 0.12% | $43,869,535 | |
| PRICE T ROWE ASSOCIATES INC /MD/ | 0.83% | 1,024,960 | +748% | 0% | $42,270,000 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 2,086,022 | $71,258,404 | +$854,692 | $34.13 | 71 |
| 2026 Q2 | 107,395,793 | $4,427,744,128 | +$129,249,349 | $41.24 | 349 |
| 2026 Q1 | 105,003,651 | $3,060,055,034 | -$23,028,504 | $29.15 | 298 |
| 2025 Q4 | 105,739,937 | $3,148,870,831 | +$229,260,909 | $29.78 | 299 |
| 2025 Q3 | 106,963,760 | $3,072,270,350 | -$78,006,559 | $28.78 | 288 |
| 2025 Q2 | 109,934,384 | $2,684,383,612 | +$14,031,463 | $24.45 | 269 |
| 2025 Q1 | 109,805,752 | $2,117,084,248 | +$25,980,482 | $19.28 | 256 |
| 2024 Q4 | 108,444,841 | $2,151,576,946 | +$9,029,712 | $19.84 | 244 |
| 2024 Q3 | 107,061,479 | $1,806,950,775 | +$8,523,047 | $16.88 | 224 |
| 2024 Q2 | 106,495,038 | $1,766,764,401 | +$2,934,984 | $16.59 | 222 |
| 2024 Q1 | 106,269,298 | $1,838,442,211 | -$30,079,193 | $17.30 | 226 |
| 2023 Q4 | 108,236,439 | $1,606,398,974 | +$11,333,058 | $14.81 | 228 |
| 2023 Q3 | 107,302,378 | $1,600,984,096 | -$40,092,908 | $14.92 | 197 |
| 2023 Q2 | 109,969,217 | $1,673,566,924 | -$72,898,669 | $15.22 | 203 |
| 2023 Q1 | 114,930,301 | $1,571,718,184 | -$26,702,236 | $13.68 | 196 |
| 2022 Q4 | 117,032,366 | $1,527,304,729 | -$63,865,617 | $13.05 | 205 |
| 2022 Q3 | 123,637,901 | $1,381,555,879 | -$45,967,804 | $11.17 | 192 |
| 2022 Q2 | 127,354,478 | $1,881,937,198 | -$73,740 | $14.77 | 193 |
| 2022 Q1 | 127,586,342 | $2,299,506,632 | -$160,017,441 | $18.05 | 211 |
| 2021 Q4 | 136,880,383 | $2,137,084,234 | +$92,092,557 | $15.62 | 221 |
| 2021 Q3 | 130,036,611 | $2,130,484,234 | +$52,563,106 | $16.39 | 232 |
| 2021 Q2 | 133,650,543 | $2,345,180,570 | +$27,586,120 | $17.55 | 240 |
| 2021 Q1 | 132,790,410 | $1,992,113,785 | -$99,822,736 | $15.00 | 246 |
| 2020 Q4 | 137,705,731 | $2,563,127,747 | +$152,413,868 | $18.61 | 265 |
| 2020 Q3 | 132,145,502 | $1,904,315,326 | -$86,042,934 | $14.40 | 279 |