13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 46125A100
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
324
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$21.39
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 324 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
46125A100
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
324
13D/G owners
11
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 46125A100:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ghaffarian Kamal Seyed | 20% | 0% | $821,997,080 | 38,429,036 | 0% | Kamal Seyed Ghaffarian | 02 Jul 2026 | |
| ADVENT INTERNATIONAL, L.P. | 16% | $373,144,384 | 22,991,028 | Advent International, L.P. | 13 Jan 2026 | |||
| Altemus Stephen J | 9.8% | $236,530,336 | 12,840,952 | Stephen Altemus | 31 Dec 2025 | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. | 6.9% | +17% | $237,005,884 | +$36,376,775 | 11,080,219 | +18% | BlackRock, Inc. | 30 Jun 2026 |
| Crain Timothy Price II | 4.8% | -33% | $123,032,546 | -$6,859,009 | 8,639,926 | -5.3% | Crain Timothy Price II | 30 Sep 2026 |
| Voya Financial, Inc. | 4.7% | -14% | $113,360,693 | -$17,764,663 | 7,482,554 | -14% | Voya Financial, Inc. | 30 Jun 2026 |
| VANGUARD GROUP INC | 5.2% | $64,067,421 | 6,090,059 | The Vanguard Group | 30 Sep 2025 | |||
| BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA | 3.2% | -40% | $81,757,009 | -$49,888,117 | 5,741,363 | -38% | BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA | 30 Sep 2026 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 5.5% | $43,367,088 | 5,060,337 | STATE STREET CORPORATION | 31 Dec 2024 | |||
| SUSQUEHANNA SECURITIES, LLC | 3.1% | -44% | $121,932,978 | -$33,162,010 | 4,995,206 | -21% | G1 Execution Services, LLC | 31 Mar 2026 |
| SHANON GUY | 4.1% | -49% | $41,204,877 | -$25,406,399 | 4,808,037 | -38% | Guy Shanon | 31 Mar 2025 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Advent International, L.P. | 13% | 22,991,028 | 2.8% | $491,778,089 | |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 6.8% | 12,235,626 | +22% | 0% | $261,720,041 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 5.5% | 9,962,216 | +25% | 0.01% | $213,091,800 |
| Mirae Asset Global Investments Co., Ltd. | 3.8% | 6,822,991 | 0.28% | $145,943,777 | |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 3.4% | 6,180,117 | +18% | 0% | $132,192,703 |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 3.2% | 5,752,300 | +535% | 0.09% | $123,041,697 |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 2.8% | 4,988,251 | -19% | 0.07% | $106,698,689 |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 2.2% | 4,016,660 | +336% | 0% | $85,916,357 |
| VAN ECK ASSOCIATES CORP | 2.1% | 3,845,950 | +45% | 0.05% | $82,264,871 |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | 2.1% | 3,723,200 | +93% | 0.11% | $79,639,248 |
| VOYA INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LLC | 1.9% | 3,446,711 | +8.5% | 0.06% | $73,725,148 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 1.8% | 3,321,117 | +16% | 0% | $71,052,919 |
| FRONTIER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT CO LLC | 1.8% | 3,173,434 | -9.7% | 0.63% | $67,879,752 |
| Tema ETFs LLC | 1.7% | 3,105,074 | +139768% | 2.1% | $66,417,533 |
| UBS Group AG | 1.7% | 3,101,780 | +28% | 0.01% | $66,347,075 |
| Tidal Investments LLC | 1.7% | 3,013,162 | 0.16% | $64,451,535 | |
| ARK Investment Management LLC | 1.5% | 2,699,401 | +1.6% | 0.38% | $57,740,187 |
| Gotham Asset Management, LLC | 1.1% | 2,020,000 | 0% | 0.1% | $43,207,800 |
| BANK OF AMERICA CORP /DE/ | 0.98% | 1,766,496 | -6.2% | 0% | $37,785,349 |
| BANK OF MONTREAL /CAN/ | 0.88% | 1,575,109 | +115% | 0.01% | $33,691,582 |
| Penserra Capital Management LLC | 0.85% | 1,531,549 | +29% | 0.25% | $32,759,000 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 0.8% | 1,448,272 | +54% | 0% | $30,978,538 |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 0.79% | 1,415,395 | -43% | 0.02% | $30,275,299 |
| GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | 0.78% | 1,407,540 | -6.8% | 0% | $30,107,271 |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 0.61% | 1,093,411 | +21% | 0% | $23,388,061 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 14,421,008 | $205,878,868 | +$5,805,267 | $14.24 | 95 |
| 2026 Q2 | 142,456,314 | $3,047,788,090 | +$830,616,866 | $21.39 | 324 |
| 2026 Q1 | 105,928,934 | $1,965,774,218 | +$447,096,671 | $18.56 | 278 |
| 2025 Q4 | 81,639,067 | $1,325,554,416 | +$93,752,714 | $16.23 | 250 |
| 2025 Q3 | 74,314,168 | $781,764,662 | +$126,603,596 | $10.52 | 227 |
| 2025 Q2 | 61,498,488 | $668,478,281 | +$141,328,343 | $10.87 | 219 |
| 2025 Q1 | 49,496,510 | $368,751,479 | +$100,218,959 | $7.45 | 210 |
| 2024 Q4 | 32,155,765 | $585,313,543 | +$261,573,656 | $18.16 | 167 |
| 2024 Q3 | 18,641,877 | $150,041,532 | +$49,141,503 | $8.05 | 126 |
| 2024 Q2 | 12,700,304 | $41,917,753 | +$24,288,254 | $3.30 | 83 |
| 2024 Q1 | 5,003,923 | $31,287,445 | +$13,372,791 | $6.25 | 62 |
| 2023 Q4 | 2,658,980 | $6,790,563 | -$1,792,921 | $2.56 | 29 |
| 2023 Q3 | 3,627,481 | $13,240,149 | +$1,525,337 | $3.65 | 28 |
| 2023 Q2 | 2,691,916 | $22,119,150 | +$2,999,700 | $8.19 | 23 |
| 2023 Q1 | 2,364,131 | $25,381,917 | +$25,381,917 | $10.80 | 11 |