13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 45773H409
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
100
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$1.10
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 100 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
45773H409
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
100
13D/G owners
11
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 45773H409:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FMR LLC | 14% | +42% | $15,364,105 | +$6,909,308 | 15,364,105 | +82% | FMR LLC | 30 Sep 2026 |
| RA CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, L.P. | 9.9% | $12,373,167 | 10,666,523 | RA Capital Management, L.P. | 31 Jul 2026 | |||
| JANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC | 10% | +63% | $12,999,275 | +$6,630,068 | 6,666,295 | +104% | JANUS HENDERSON GROUP PLC | 28 Nov 2025 |
| HIGHBRIDGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 8.2% | -11% | $6,995,237 | +$2,889,570 | 6,190,475 | +70% | HIGHBRIDGE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 31 Mar 2026 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 5% | $4,827,417 | 4,161,566 | Vanguard Capital Management | 30 Jun 2026 | |||
| Alyeska Investment Group, L.P. | 6% | -19% | $6,400,000 | 4,000,000 | 0% | Alyeska Investment Group, L.P. | 31 Dec 2025 | |
| Adage Capital Management, L.P. | 4% | -31% | $3,977,142 | -$933,751 | 3,428,571 | -19% | Adage Capital Management, L.P. | 30 Jun 2026 |
| VANGUARD GROUP INC | 5% | -9.5% | $5,769,107 | +$2,238,719 | 3,315,579 | +63% | The Vanguard Group | 31 Dec 2025 |
| Stonepine Capital Management, LLC | 3.8% | -28% | $2,683,444 | -$900,721 | 1,434,997 | -25% | Stonepine Capital Management, LLC | 31 Mar 2025 |
| Deep Track Capital, LP | 2.4% | $3,076,623 | 1,314,796 | Deep Track Capital, LP | 30 Sep 2025 | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. | 1.5% | -80% | $1,099,608 | -$3,642,379 | 537,627 | -77% | BlackRock, Inc. | 30 Jun 2025 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FMR LLC | 8% | 8,454,797 | -9.5% | 0% | $9,300,277 |
| Jupiter Topco LLC | 4.9% | 5,171,053 | 0% | 0% | $5,714,014 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 3.4% | 3,650,562 | +26% | 0% | $4,015,618 |
| Boxer Capital Management, LLC | 2.7% | 2,844,994 | +20% | 0.24% | $3,129,493 |
| ADAR1 Capital Management, LLC | 2% | 2,143,910 | +46% | 0.11% | $2,358,301 |
| D. E. Shaw & Co., Inc. | 1.3% | 1,351,656 | -39% | 0% | $1,486,822 |
| TWO SIGMA INVESTMENTS, LP | 1.2% | 1,239,778 | +218% | 0% | $1,363,756 |
| Eversept Partners, LP | 0.98% | 1,035,360 | 0% | 0.06% | $1,138,896 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 0.76% | 802,751 | +0.16% | 0% | $883,749 |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 0.75% | 796,107 | -44% | 0% | $875,718 |
| BlackRock, Inc. | 0.74% | 779,057 | +18% | 0% | $856,963 |
| VANGUARD FIDUCIARY TRUST CO | 0.45% | 480,769 | +23% | 0% | $528,846 |
| Caption Management, LLC | 0.45% | 478,950 | 0.02% | $526,845 | |
| RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC | 0.34% | 361,339 | -44% | 0% | $397,473 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 0.32% | 336,610 | +14% | 0% | $370,271 |
| GSA CAPITAL PARTNERS LLP | 0.25% | 265,011 | -0.02% | 0.02% | $292,000 |
| UBS Group AG | 0.25% | 262,320 | +5.1% | 0% | $288,552 |
| Quadrature Capital Ltd | 0.24% | 258,928 | 0% | $284,821 | |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 0.23% | 241,775 | -16% | 0% | $265,952 |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 0.16% | 174,394 | -42% | 0% | $191,833 |
| BRIDGEWAY CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 0.16% | 173,000 | 0% | 0% | $190,300 |
| NOMURA HOLDINGS INC | 0.14% | 150,000 | 0% | $165,000 | |
| HRT FINANCIAL LP | 0.13% | 140,432 | +987% | 0% | $154,000 |
| DZ BANK AG Deutsche Zentral Genossenschafts Bank, Frankfurt am Main | 0.13% | 133,648 | 0% | $147,012 | |
| GMT Capital Corp | 0.12% | 126,119 | 0% | 0.01% | $138,731 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 364,015 | $438,492 | +$280,969 | $1.22 | 29 |
| 2026 Q2 | 32,809,351 | $36,119,103 | -$1,703,781 | $1.10 | 100 |
| 2026 Q1 | 31,364,859 | $54,590,692 | -$2,795,850 | $1.74 | 98 |
| 2025 Q4 | 33,075,777 | $57,545,745 | +$21,224,322 | $1.74 | 100 |
| 2025 Q3 | 20,711,886 | $48,449,935 | +$25,433,512 | $2.34 | 98 |
| 2025 Q2 | 10,168,502 | $20,694,831 | -$6,577,397 | $2.04 | 101 |
| 2025 Q1 | 13,600,161 | $22,159,691 | +$51,992 | $1.63 | 105 |
| 2024 Q4 | 13,346,624 | $24,424,740 | +$7,463,553 | $1.83 | 100 |
| 2024 Q3 | 8,566,045 | $49,511,575 | +$2,096,827 | $5.78 | 95 |
| 2024 Q2 | 8,056,972 | $65,100,837 | +$29,640,224 | $8.08 | 92 |
| 2024 Q1 | 4,044,287 | $56,123,192 | +$53,680,856 | $13.88 | 83 |
| 2023 Q4 | 298,900 | $152,940 | +$152,930 | $0.51 | 7 |