13F reference period
Q2 2026
CUSIP: 45579U109
13F reference period
Q2 2026
Institutions Reporting
336
Shares (Excl. Options)
Price
$41.03
The headline uses the Q2 2026 reference period after its reporting deadline. Available reports may still be incomplete or amended. Newer periods in the history table contain incoming reports and may be incomplete.
Watchlists follow companies and investors, across their share classes. Bookmark this page to revisit this specific CUSIP and its quarterly holders. If you create an account from here, we will bring you back after verification.
Latest holder context comes from 336 institutions filings for Q2 2026.
Security key
45579U109
13F reference period
Q2 2026
13F holders
336
13D/G owners
2
CIK / CUSIP context first
Broader feeds
Open recent reporting periods for CUSIP 45579U109:
13D/G owners
Large-stake holder rows connected to Schedule 13D/G evidence.
| Filer | Ownership | Change % | Holdings Value | Net Change | Nb Shares | Change % | Reporting Name | Report Period |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 5.4% | $218,919,396 | 6,343,651 | Millennium Management LLC | 23 Sep 2026 | |||
| Oaktree Capital Holdings, LLC | 0.76% | $36,589,383 | 909,053 | Oaktree Capital Holdings, LLC | 11 Aug 2026 |
13F concentration
Largest 13F positions for this security by reported shares and value.
| Institution | Ownership % | Shares Held | Share Change % | Portfolio % | Holdings Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. | 16% | 18,709,432 | +0.9% | 0.01% | $767,647,995 |
| VANGUARD PORTFOLIO MANAGEMENT LLC | 6.4% | 7,572,287 | -4% | 0.01% | $310,690,936 |
| OAKTREE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP | 5.2% | 6,127,212 | -12% | 4.7% | $251,399,508 |
| VANGUARD CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC | 4.7% | 5,495,486 | -1.6% | 0% | $225,479,791 |
| STATE STREET CORP | 4.2% | 4,992,071 | +1.8% | 0.01% | $204,824,673 |
| FULLER & THALER ASSET MANAGEMENT, INC. | 3.9% | 4,615,816 | +1.9% | 0.52% | $189,386,924 |
| Two Seas Capital LP | 3% | 3,479,493 | -27% | 5.4% | $142,763,598 |
| MORGAN STANLEY | 2.9% | 3,395,702 | -3.1% | 0.01% | $139,325,692 |
| FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC | 2.8% | 3,316,358 | +2872% | 0.03% | $136,070,167 |
| GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC | 2.7% | 3,159,866 | +8% | 0.01% | $129,675,346 |
| Madison Avenue Partners, LP | 2.4% | 2,874,368 | -33% | 5.1% | $117,935,319 |
| MANGROVE PARTNERS IM, LLC | 2.3% | 2,676,730 | -2.4% | 7.2% | $109,826,232 |
| CITADEL ADVISORS LLC | 2.3% | 2,667,827 | -25% | 0.06% | $109,460,942 |
| Driehaus Capital Management LLC | 2% | 2,299,054 | +22% | 0.55% | $94,330,186 |
| MILLENNIUM MANAGEMENT LLC | 1.8% | 2,098,945 | -54% | 0.06% | $86,119,713 |
| DIMENSIONAL FUND ADVISORS LP | 1.6% | 1,896,605 | +42% | 0.01% | $77,819,163 |
| Invesco Ltd. | 1.6% | 1,842,983 | +18% | 0.01% | $75,617,592 |
| DEERFIELD MANAGEMENT COMPANY, L.P. | 1.4% | 1,648,895 | -47% | 0.71% | $67,654,162 |
| ARROWSTREET CAPITAL, LIMITED PARTNERSHIP | 1.4% | 1,642,086 | -29% | 0.03% | $67,374,789 |
| Assenagon Asset Management S.A. | 1.3% | 1,540,928 | 0.08% | $63,224,276 | |
| FEDERATED HERMES, INC. | 1.3% | 1,468,749 | +21% | 0.09% | $60,262,772 |
| Newtyn Management, LLC | 1.1% | 1,305,795 | -35% | 6.7% | $53,576,769 |
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 1.1% | 1,250,639 | +1217% | 0.08% | $51,313,718 |
| NORTHERN TRUST CORP | 1.1% | 1,241,772 | +6.9% | 0.01% | $50,949,904 |
| CHARLES SCHWAB INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT INC | 1% | 1,224,609 | +7.2% | 0.01% | $50,245,707 |
Quarter history
Holder count, reported shares/value, and median price by quarter.
| Period | 13F Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options | Value Change | Price (Median) | Investors |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 12,051,957 | $432,342,379 | +$92,947,120 | $35.85 | 92 |
| 2026 Q2 | 121,406,443 | $4,979,711,630 | -$193,724,507 | $41.03 | 336 |
| 2026 Q1 | 127,857,580 | $3,895,793,015 | +$3,167,824,036 | $30.48 | 288 |
| 2025 Q4 | 8,519,162 | $305,667,530 | +$305,667,386 | $35.88 | 12 |